ZIENER - U12 Kids Cross III Region 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | EWERT Julia SV GERMERING | 2004 | MU | 0:46,04 | 0:46,46 | 1:32,50 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUERTH Charlotte SV GERMERING | 2004 | MU | 0:46,53 | 0:47,15 | 1:33,68 | 80.00 | |
3 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:47,31 | 0:47,41 | 1:34,72 | 60.00 | |
4 | RIES Filippa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:47,33 | 0:47,88 | 1:35,21 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:47,88 | 0:48,67 | 1:36,55 | 44.00 | |
6 | SUESS Alina WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:49,16 | 0:47,81 | 1:36,97 | 40.00 | |
7 | FAHLBUSCH Marna-Marie WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:49,20 | 0:48,29 | 1:37,49 | 36.00 | |
8 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:48,56 | 0:49,89 | 1:38,45 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:47,06 | 0:51,56 | 1:38,62 | 28.00 | |
10 | WIEDECK Elisa TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:49,34 | 0:49,65 | 1:38,99 | 24.00 | |
11 | VOM HAGEN Juliana WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:49,51 | 0:49,88 | 1:39,39 | 20.00 | |
12 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:49,78 | 0:50,07 | 1:39,85 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:49,70 | 0:50,45 | 1:40,15 | 12.00 | |
14 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:52,47 | 0:48,35 | 1:40,82 | 8.00 | |
15 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:49,76 | 0:51,14 | 1:40,90 | 4.00 | |
16 | REDDER Veronika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:50,79 | 0:50,78 | 1:41,57 | ||
17 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,58 | 0:51,01 | 1:41,59 | ||
18 | HAGN Viktoria SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:50,78 | 0:50,90 | 1:41,68 | ||
19 | FASSBENDER Maya SC FALKENBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:50,13 | 0:51,65 | 1:41,78 | ||
20 | WERNER Hannah SC GERETSRIED | 2004 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:50,95 | 1:42,25 | ||
21 | HERRMANN Lisa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:51,41 | 0:51,45 | 1:42,86 | ||
22 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,78 | 0:52,73 | 1:43,51 | ||
23 | ZINK Aimee WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:51,15 | 0:52,50 | 1:43,65 | ||
24 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:52,50 | 0:52,10 | 1:44,60 | ||
25 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:52,62 | 0:54,01 | 1:46,63 | ||
26 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:52,93 | 0:55,45 | 1:48,38 | ||
27 | HARMS Johanna SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:54,25 | 0:54,23 | 1:48,48 | ||
28 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:54,42 | 0:54,51 | 1:48,93 | ||
29 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:55,38 | 0:56,17 | 1:51,55 | ||
30 | BREUNIG Fidelis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:55,12 | 0:57,18 | 1:52,30 | ||
31 | NOWAK Sarah TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:56,81 | 0:57,56 | 1:54,37 | ||
32 | DEMIR Merve SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:56,50 | 0:59,03 | 1:55,53 | ||
33 | HEISS Kathleen SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:57,35 | 0:58,19 | 1:55,54 | ||
34 | ATANASOFF Laurel SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:58,16 | 0:57,49 | 1:55,65 | ||
35 | FRIEDEMANN Stella SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:56,48 | 1:00,43 | 1:56,91 | ||
36 | WIZEMANN Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:00,26 | 1:01,23 | 2:01,49 | ||
37 | JENNERWEIN Vevi SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:03,45 | 1:07,64 | 2:11,09 | ||
38 | STEIGER Viktoria SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:06,37 | 1:09,22 | 2:15,59 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VOIGT Tobias WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:45,92 | 0:46,23 | 1:32,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | AHRENDT Andreas SC STARNBERG | 2004 | MU | 0:47,26 | 0:45,57 | 1:32,83 | 80.00 | |
3 | HOHMANN Marinus WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:46,51 | 0:47,56 | 1:34,07 | 60.00 | |
4 | KAESWEBER Maximilian WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:46,82 | 0:47,33 | 1:34,15 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:47,57 | 1:34,20 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHOEN Lukas WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:46,73 | 0:47,63 | 1:34,36 | 40.00 | |
7 | VOM HAGEN Konstantin WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:46,94 | 0:47,49 | 1:34,43 | 36.00 | |
8 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,95 | 0:47,80 | 1:34,75 | 32.00 | |
9 | FUHR Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2005 | MU | 0:46,37 | 0:49,96 | 1:36,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:47,67 | 0:49,02 | 1:36,69 | 24.00 | |
11 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:48,16 | 0:48,74 | 1:36,90 | 20.00 | |
12 | RENDL Laurence WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:48,10 | 0:49,32 | 1:37,42 | 16.00 | |
13 | FRIESECKE Niko WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:49,27 | 0:48,94 | 1:38,21 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHMID Kilian WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:49,12 | 0:49,22 | 1:38,34 | 8.00 | |
15 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:48,31 | 0:50,43 | 1:38,74 | 4.00 | |
16 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:48,70 | 0:50,10 | 1:38,80 | ||
17 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:49,84 | 0:49,15 | 1:38,99 | ||
18 | KIRCHHUEBEL Ben SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:49,40 | 0:49,93 | 1:39,33 | ||
19 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:50,58 | 0:48,77 | 1:39,35 | ||
20 | FRIMMEL Nils WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:49,73 | 0:50,65 | 1:40,38 | ||
21 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:50,58 | 1:41,88 | ||
22 | FELLMANN Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:50,85 | 0:52,25 | 1:43,10 | ||
23 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,79 | 0:51,34 | 1:43,13 | ||
24 | SCHINKER Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:52,07 | 1:44,50 | ||
25 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:52,29 | 0:52,40 | 1:44,69 | ||
26 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:51,95 | 0:53,61 | 1:45,56 | ||
27 | BACHFISCHER Konstantin SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:54,68 | 0:52,09 | 1:46,77 | ||
28 | STEINER Vincent WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:52,59 | 0:54,56 | 1:47,15 | ||
29 | HEUKAMP Laurentius SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:52,33 | 0:55,24 | 1:47,57 | ||
30 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:52,95 | 0:54,75 | 1:47,70 | ||
31 | MANHART David TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:53,76 | 0:54,09 | 1:47,85 | ||
32 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:52,62 | 0:55,24 | 1:47,86 | ||
33 | KINDL Valentin TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:54,32 | 0:53,94 | 1:48,26 | ||
34 | BOCAGE Scott WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:47,72 | 1:00,92 | 1:48,64 | ||
35 | PRECHTL Louis WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:54,26 | 0:55,33 | 1:49,59 | ||
36 | PLANK Emil TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:55,21 | 0:55,34 | 1:50,55 | ||
37 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:55,36 | 0:56,00 | 1:51,36 | ||
38 | DORIGO Mattia TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:54,85 | 0:57,00 | 1:51,85 | ||
39 | WEIXNER Tobias SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:56,68 | 0:56,18 | 1:52,86 | ||
40 | DECHENTREITER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:58,35 | 0:54,74 | 1:53,09 | ||
41 | KOWOLIK Felix SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:56,35 | 0:57,15 | 1:53,50 | ||
42 | STICKL Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:57,93 | 0:58,00 | 1:55,93 | ||
43 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:59,12 | 0:57,50 | 1:56,62 | ||
44 | FROBOESE Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 1:01,45 | 1:00,18 | 2:01,63 | ||
45 | EPPLE Lorenz SC HAAG A.D. AMPER | 2005 | MU | 0:47,54 | 1:22,54 | 2:10,08 |