BSV - Skiliga Bayern Finale - Rennen 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 0:19,76 | 0:19,66 | 0:39,42 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:19,94 | 0:19,77 | 0:39,71 | 80.00 | |
3 | SEIFRIED Viola SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:19,92 | 0:19,83 | 0:39,75 | 60.00 | |
4 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:20,10 | 0:20,00 | 0:40,10 | 50.00 | |
5 | KNOLL Michaela ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2000 | IG | 0:20,10 | 0:20,02 | 0:40,12 | 45.00 | |
6 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:20,04 | 0:20,16 | 0:40,20 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEITLER Janina WSV GLONN | 2000 | MU | 0:20,03 | 0:20,30 | 0:40,33 | 36.00 | |
8 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:20,17 | 0:20,32 | 0:40,49 | 32.00 | |
9 | LUMMER Felicitas SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2000 | ASV | 0:20,54 | 0:19,96 | 0:40,50 | 29.00 | |
10 | ROBL Melina SC AISING-PANG | 2000 | IG | 0:20,63 | 0:20,25 | 0:40,88 | 26.00 | |
11 | ARZBERGER Sophia SV DJK HEUFELD | 2001 | IG | 0:20,44 | 0:20,46 | 0:40,90 | 24.00 | |
12 | EIFERT Anne SC AISING-PANG | 2001 | IG | 0:20,67 | 0:20,27 | 0:40,94 | 22.00 | |
12 | KALELA Ella SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:20,59 | 0:20,35 | 0:40,94 | 22.00 | |
14 | SUMMERER Maria-Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:20,62 | 0:20,35 | 0:40,97 | 18.00 | |
15 | WATTENDORF Nina SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:20,72 | 0:20,33 | 0:41,05 | 16.00 | |
16 | GREIMEL Marina WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:20,63 | 0:20,43 | 0:41,06 | 15.00 | |
17 | REUPSCH Alina SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:20,95 | 0:20,71 | 0:41,66 | 14.00 | |
18 | ZINKL Veronika SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:21,00 | 0:20,70 | 0:41,70 | 13.00 | |
19 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:21,07 | 0:20,72 | 0:41,79 | 12.00 | |
20 | SCHNEIDER Emma SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | WF | 0:20,96 | 0:20,84 | 0:41,80 | 11.00 | |
21 | MAIER Romy SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:21,06 | 0:21,10 | 0:42,16 | 10.00 | |
22 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:21,23 | 0:20,94 | 0:42,17 | 9.00 | |
23 | THIRY Lilian SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:21,34 | 0:20,85 | 0:42,19 | 8.00 | |
24 | ECKERT Alicia TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:21,35 | 0:20,91 | 0:42,26 | 7.00 | |
25 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:21,40 | 0:21,02 | 0:42,42 | 6.00 | |
26 | TEWS Lea-Pauline TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:21,39 | 0:21,04 | 0:42,43 | 5.00 | |
27 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:21,20 | 0:21,34 | 0:42,54 | 4.00 | |
28 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:21,28 | 0:21,47 | 0:42,75 | 3.00 | |
29 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:21,46 | 0:21,37 | 0:42,83 | 2.00 | |
30 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:21,40 | 0:21,49 | 0:42,89 | 1.00 | |
31 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:21,22 | 0:21,71 | 0:42,93 | ||
32 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:21,69 | 0:21,42 | 0:43,11 | ||
33 | RIFFELMACHER Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2000 | IG | 0:21,84 | 0:21,31 | 0:43,15 | ||
34 | PFALLER Anne-Sophie SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:21,90 | 0:21,70 | 0:43,60 | ||
35 | SZIMHARDT Katharina SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:21,83 | 0:21,87 | 0:43,70 | ||
36 | SEEBACHER Marie TUS RAUBLING | 2002 | IG | 0:21,83 | 0:21,91 | 0:43,74 | ||
37 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:22,09 | 0:21,69 | 0:43,78 | ||
38 | ENGELMANN Laura SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:21,83 | 0:22,14 | 0:43,97 | ||
39 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:22,04 | 0:22,06 | 0:44,10 | ||
40 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:22,75 | 0:22,56 | 0:45,31 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PLANK Julian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:18,94 | 0:18,86 | 0:37,80 | 100.00 | |
2 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:19,33 | 0:18,91 | 0:38,24 | 80.00 | |
3 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:19,35 | 0:19,18 | 0:38,53 | 60.00 | |
4 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:18,99 | 0:19,56 | 0:38,55 | 50.00 | |
5 | HEERING Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:19,32 | 0:19,45 | 0:38,77 | 45.00 | |
6 | MATHE Louis WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:19,36 | 0:19,46 | 0:38,82 | 40.00 | |
7 | DORIGO Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:19,47 | 0:19,68 | 0:39,15 | 36.00 | |
8 | BRUNNER Lorenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:19,62 | 0:19,65 | 0:39,27 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHMID Simon SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:19,71 | 0:19,64 | 0:39,35 | 29.00 | |
10 | WIRTH Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2000 | MU | 0:19,73 | 0:19,65 | 0:39,38 | 26.00 | |
11 | MILLER Xaver SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:19,80 | 0:19,71 | 0:39,51 | 24.00 | |
12 | BRENCE Markus SV BRUCKMUEHL | 2001 | IG | 0:19,82 | 0:19,80 | 0:39,62 | 22.00 | |
13 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:20,04 | 0:19,87 | 0:39,91 | 20.00 | |
14 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:20,00 | 0:20,07 | 0:40,07 | 18.00 | |
15 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:20,25 | 0:20,31 | 0:40,56 | 16.00 | |
16 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:20,38 | 0:20,25 | 0:40,63 | 15.00 | |
17 | MODOLO Angelo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:20,31 | 0:20,33 | 0:40,64 | 14.00 | |
18 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:20,40 | 0:20,33 | 0:40,73 | 13.00 | |
19 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:20,67 | 0:20,26 | 0:40,93 | 12.00 | |
20 | MITTNER David SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:20,68 | 0:20,33 | 0:41,01 | 11.00 | |
21 | GUGGER Nikolas SC BOEBING | 2002 | WF | 0:20,83 | 0:20,30 | 0:41,13 | 10.00 | |
22 | VOGLSANG Felix SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:20,91 | 0:20,41 | 0:41,32 | 9.00 | |
23 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:20,67 | 0:20,68 | 0:41,35 | 8.00 | |
24 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:20,99 | 0:20,42 | 0:41,41 | 7.00 | |
25 | BRUNNER Leon SC KOCHEL | 2000 | WF | 0:20,95 | 0:20,47 | 0:41,42 | 6.00 | |
26 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:20,90 | 0:20,59 | 0:41,49 | 5.00 | |
27 | RING Severin TUS RAUBLING | 2002 | IG | 0:21,29 | 0:20,24 | 0:41,53 | 4.00 | |
28 | HOFMEISTER Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:20,92 | 0:20,71 | 0:41,63 | 3.00 | |
29 | LECHNER Maximilian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2003 | ASV | 0:21,04 | 0:20,61 | 0:41,65 | 2.00 | |
30 | SCHMID Johannes SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:21,19 | 0:20,47 | 0:41,66 | 1.00 | |
31 | ZINKL Patrick WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:21,02 | 0:20,69 | 0:41,71 | ||
32 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:21,38 | 0:20,37 | 0:41,75 | ||
32 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:21,05 | 0:20,70 | 0:41,75 | ||
34 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:20,26 | 0:21,58 | 0:41,84 | ||
35 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:21,21 | 0:20,94 | 0:42,15 | ||
36 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:21,28 | 0:20,93 | 0:42,21 | ||
37 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:21,06 | 0:21,17 | 0:42,23 | ||
38 | STAHUBER Savio SV DJK HEUFELD | 2003 | IG | 0:21,54 | 0:20,82 | 0:42,36 | ||
39 | KLEINICKE Leo SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:21,66 | 0:20,71 | 0:42,37 | ||
40 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:21,25 | 0:21,16 | 0:42,41 | ||
41 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:21,58 | 0:21,01 | 0:42,59 | ||
42 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:21,28 | 0:21,33 | 0:42,61 | ||
43 | WITTE Jonas SC Bad Aibling | 2003 | IG | 0:21,69 | 0:21,09 | 0:42,78 | ||
44 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:21,28 | 0:21,61 | 0:42,89 | ||
45 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:21,67 | 0:21,23 | 0:42,90 | ||
45 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:21,25 | 0:21,65 | 0:42,90 | ||
47 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:21,97 | 0:20,98 | 0:42,95 | ||
48 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:21,55 | 0:21,46 | 0:43,01 | ||
49 | STROBL Florian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:22,98 | 0:21,07 | 0:44,05 | ||
50 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:21,19 | 0:23,14 | 0:44,33 | ||
51 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:22,47 | 0:22,11 | 0:44,58 | ||
52 | GSCHWENDTNER Seppi WSV OBERAUDORF | 2001 | IG | 0:19,66 | 0:25,28 | 0:44,94 | ||
53 | HAFNER Florian SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:20,86 | 0:26,41 | 0:47,27 | ||
54 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:27,72 | 0:20,77 | 0:48,49 | ||
55 | KLOSE Thomas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:29,57 | 0:20,67 | 0:50,24 |