SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,18 | 0:42,23 | 1:23,41 | 15.64 | |
2 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,53 | 0:43,73 | 1:26,26 | 49.66 | |
3 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,55 | 0:42,83 | 1:26,38 | 51.09 | |
4 | KUHNDOERFER Kristin SC ZWIESEL | 2003 | BW | 0:42,51 | 0:44,24 | 1:26,75 | 55.51 | |
5 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,84 | 0:44,11 | 1:26,95 | 57.89 | |
6 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:43,21 | 0:44,13 | 1:27,34 | 62.55 | |
7 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,60 | 0:44,20 | 1:27,80 | 68.04 | |
8 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,93 | 0:45,03 | 1:28,96 | 81.89 | |
9 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:44,35 | 0:45,60 | 1:29,95 | 93.70 | |
10 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:44,93 | 0:45,67 | 1:30,60 | 101.46 | |
11 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,55 | 0:46,06 | 1:30,61 | 101.58 | |
12 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:45,17 | 0:46,69 | 1:31,86 | 116.50 | |
13 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:46,93 | 1:32,06 | 118.89 | |
14 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:45,39 | 0:46,97 | 1:32,36 | 122.47 | |
15 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:45,73 | 0:46,93 | 1:32,66 | 126.05 | |
16 | HUEBERT Julia FC CHAMMUENSTER | 2003 | BW | 0:45,90 | 0:46,85 | 1:32,75 | 127.13 | |
17 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:45,95 | 0:47,43 | 1:33,38 | 134.65 | |
18 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:46,17 | 0:48,01 | 1:34,18 | 144.19 | |
19 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:45,28 | 0:48,98 | 1:34,26 | 145.15 | |
20 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,78 | 0:47,63 | 1:34,41 | 146.94 | |
21 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:46,91 | 0:47,91 | 1:34,82 | 151.83 | |
22 | MAIER Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,11 | 0:49,09 | 1:36,20 | 168.31 | |
23 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:46,88 | 0:50,93 | 1:37,81 | 187.52 | |
24 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:50,59 | 1:38,22 | 192.42 | |
25 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:49,57 | 1:38,26 | 192.90 | |
26 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:50,48 | 1:38,76 | 198.86 | |
27 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,91 | 0:50,03 | 1:38,94 | 201.01 | |
28 | HAGN Viktoria SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:48,34 | 0:51,36 | 1:39,70 | 210.09 | |
29 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:49,12 | 0:51,69 | 1:40,81 | 223.33 | |
30 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:49,21 | 0:51,77 | 1:40,98 | 225.36 | |
31 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:48,17 | 0:53,41 | 1:41,58 | 232.53 | |
32 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:49,55 | 0:53,01 | 1:42,56 | 244.22 | |
33 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:55,89 | 0:57,63 | 1:53,52 | 375.05 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Andreas SC WINZER | 2003 | BW | 0:41,40 | 0:43,06 | 1:24,46 | 36.47 | |
2 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,88 | 0:42,71 | 1:24,59 | 38.03 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,03 | 0:42,77 | 1:24,80 | 40.56 | |
4 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,89 | 0:43,40 | 1:25,29 | 46.45 | |
5 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:42,78 | 0:43,95 | 1:26,73 | 63.78 | |
6 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,88 | 0:45,71 | 1:29,59 | 98.20 | |
7 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,81 | 0:46,03 | 1:29,84 | 101.21 | |
8 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:46,00 | 1:30,91 | 114.09 | |
9 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:45,67 | 0:45,57 | 1:31,24 | 118.06 | |
10 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,96 | 0:46,30 | 1:31,26 | 118.30 | |
11 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:44,70 | 0:46,86 | 1:31,56 | 121.91 | |
12 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:44,24 | 0:47,48 | 1:31,72 | 123.84 | |
13 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:45,21 | 0:46,79 | 1:32,00 | 127.21 | |
14 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:45,03 | 0:47,02 | 1:32,05 | 127.81 | |
15 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:46,26 | 0:48,40 | 1:34,66 | 159.22 | |
16 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:46,55 | 0:48,27 | 1:34,82 | 161.15 | |
17 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:47,74 | 0:47,72 | 1:35,46 | 168.85 | |
18 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:51,24 | 1:38,77 | 208.68 | |
19 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:49,16 | 0:49,74 | 1:38,90 | 210.25 | |
20 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:47,49 | 0:51,51 | 1:39,00 | 211.45 | |
21 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:51,00 | 1:39,69 | 219.76 | |
22 | OSSWALD Philipp SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:48,25 | 0:52,22 | 1:40,47 | 229.14 | |
23 | ZIRNGIBL Jonas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2004 | OL | 0:51,14 | 0:53,10 | 1:44,24 | 274.52 | |
24 | STICKL Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:54,02 | 0:59,54 | 1:53,56 | 386.68 | |
25 | WALLENIUS Benno TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:56,98 | 1:00,49 | 1:57,47 | 433.74 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:40,90 | 0:41,20 | 1:22,10 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:42,41 | 0:42,30 | 1:24,71 | 31.15 | |
3 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,48 | 0:43,07 | 1:25,55 | 41.18 | |
4 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,23 | 0:43,35 | 1:26,58 | 53.48 | |
5 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,44 | 0:43,98 | 1:27,42 | 63.50 | |
6 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:43,47 | 0:44,52 | 1:27,99 | 70.31 | |
7 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,07 | 0:45,14 | 1:29,21 | 84.87 | |
8 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,67 | 0:45,38 | 1:30,05 | 94.90 | |
9 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:45,11 | 0:46,77 | 1:31,88 | 116.74 | |
10 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:46,90 | 0:48,05 | 1:34,95 | 153.39 | |
11 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,56 | 0:51,56 | 1:40,12 | 215.10 | |
12 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:49,37 | 0:50,95 | 1:40,32 | 217.49 | |
13 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:50,87 | 0:53,16 | 1:44,03 | 261.77 | |
14 | TEICHERT Mirja ESSENER SK | 2001 | WSV | 0:50,74 | 0:53,95 | 1:44,69 | 269.65 | |
15 | SCHAEFLER Maria SC MIESBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:52,53 | 0:54,94 | 1:47,47 | 302.83 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:41,43 | 1:21,43 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,47 | 0:42,03 | 1:23,50 | 24.91 | |
3 | GRUENEWALD Jan SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:42,22 | 0:42,03 | 1:24,25 | 33.94 | |
4 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:43,24 | 0:43,06 | 1:26,30 | 58.61 | |
5 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:43,10 | 0:43,74 | 1:26,84 | 65.11 | |
6 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:42,97 | 0:44,12 | 1:27,09 | 68.12 | |
7 | LENZ Sebastian WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2001 | BW | 0:43,25 | 0:44,43 | 1:27,68 | 75.22 | |
8 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:43,92 | 0:44,94 | 1:28,86 | 89.42 | |
9 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:45,39 | 1:29,64 | 98.81 | |
10 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:44,26 | 0:45,56 | 1:29,82 | 100.97 | |
11 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:44,93 | 0:46,19 | 1:31,12 | 116.62 | |
12 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:45,43 | 0:45,89 | 1:31,32 | 119.02 | |
13 | ZIRNGIBL Xaver SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,08 | 0:47,00 | 1:32,08 | 128.17 | |
14 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:45,63 | 0:46,83 | 1:32,46 | 132.74 | |
15 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,29 | 0:46,69 | 1:32,98 | 139.00 | |
16 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,32 | 0:48,22 | 1:34,54 | 157.78 | |
17 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,25 | 0:47,70 | 1:35,95 | 174.75 | |
18 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:47,09 | 0:48,89 | 1:35,98 | 175.11 | |
19 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,77 | 0:49,72 | 1:37,49 | 193.28 | |
20 | NORZEL Felix SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:56,15 | 1:48,80 | 329.39 |