SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 8
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:40,64 | 0:41,58 | 1:22,22 | 56.47 | |
2 | KUHNDOERFER Kristin SC ZWIESEL | 2003 | BW | 0:41,42 | 0:41,95 | 1:23,37 | 67.33 | |
3 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:41,59 | 0:42,16 | 1:23,75 | 70.92 | |
4 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:41,38 | 0:42,91 | 1:24,29 | 76.02 | |
5 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:41,84 | 0:43,59 | 1:25,43 | 86.79 | |
6 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,75 | 0:43,02 | 1:25,77 | 90.00 | |
7 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,17 | 0:44,17 | 1:27,34 | 104.83 | |
8 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,04 | 0:45,47 | 1:28,51 | 115.88 | |
9 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,39 | 0:45,30 | 1:29,69 | 127.02 | |
10 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:45,26 | 1:29,87 | 128.72 | |
11 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:45,79 | 1:30,06 | 130.51 | |
12 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,34 | 0:47,04 | 1:30,38 | 133.54 | |
13 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:45,95 | 1:30,54 | 135.05 | |
14 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,21 | 0:47,04 | 1:31,25 | 141.75 | |
15 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:46,07 | 1:31,55 | 144.59 | |
16 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:45,46 | 0:46,42 | 1:31,88 | 147.70 | |
17 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:45,77 | 0:46,63 | 1:32,40 | 152.61 | |
18 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:44,93 | 0:47,62 | 1:32,55 | 154.03 | |
19 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:45,79 | 0:47,62 | 1:33,41 | 162.15 | |
20 | MAIER Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:46,33 | 0:47,86 | 1:34,19 | 169.52 | |
21 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:47,35 | 0:49,87 | 1:37,22 | 198.13 | |
22 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,82 | 0:50,52 | 1:39,34 | 218.15 | |
23 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:48,38 | 0:51,54 | 1:39,92 | 223.63 | |
24 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:49,47 | 0:50,53 | 1:40,00 | 224.39 | |
25 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:49,48 | 0:51,97 | 1:41,45 | 238.08 | |
26 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:51,87 | 0:51,47 | 1:43,34 | 255.93 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WICKERT Paul WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2003 | CH | 0:37,72 | 0:38,69 | 1:16,41 | 4.93 | |
2 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:37,87 | 0:39,15 | 1:17,02 | 10.72 | |
3 | SCHWARZ Andreas SC WINZER | 2003 | BW | 0:38,69 | 0:40,01 | 1:18,70 | 26.66 | |
4 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:38,86 | 0:40,32 | 1:19,18 | 31.21 | |
5 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,09 | 0:41,76 | 1:21,85 | 56.54 | |
6 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:39,58 | 0:42,60 | 1:22,18 | 59.68 | |
7 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,53 | 0:42,14 | 1:22,67 | 64.32 | |
8 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,09 | 0:42,62 | 1:22,71 | 64.70 | |
9 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:40,98 | 0:43,06 | 1:24,04 | 77.32 | |
10 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:42,69 | 1:24,31 | 79.88 | |
11 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:42,94 | 1:24,63 | 82.92 | |
12 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:43,02 | 0:44,03 | 1:27,05 | 105.88 | |
13 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,10 | 0:45,67 | 1:28,77 | 122.20 | |
14 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:43,44 | 0:45,66 | 1:29,10 | 125.33 | |
15 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:44,32 | 0:44,93 | 1:29,25 | 126.75 | |
16 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:46,30 | 0:46,97 | 1:33,27 | 164.89 | |
17 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:45,89 | 0:48,83 | 1:34,72 | 178.65 | |
18 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:47,81 | 0:49,49 | 1:37,30 | 203.13 | |
19 | LINSEISEN Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:49,32 | 0:51,62 | 1:40,94 | 237.66 | |
20 | WEIXNER Tobias SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:49,97 | 0:51,57 | 1:41,54 | 243.35 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:37,72 | 0:38,52 | 1:16,24 | 0.00 | |
2 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:39,07 | 0:39,51 | 1:18,58 | 22.10 | |
3 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:39,23 | 0:39,74 | 1:18,97 | 25.78 | |
4 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:39,19 | 0:40,73 | 1:19,92 | 34.75 | |
5 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:39,49 | 0:41,74 | 1:21,23 | 47.12 | |
6 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:39,60 | 0:41,69 | 1:21,29 | 47.69 | |
7 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:40,95 | 0:42,41 | 1:23,36 | 67.24 | |
8 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:42,90 | 1:27,49 | 106.24 | |
9 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,55 | 0:46,13 | 1:30,68 | 136.37 | |
10 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,68 | 0:48,23 | 1:34,91 | 176.32 | |
11 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,99 | 0:49,78 | 1:38,77 | 212.77 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:37,39 | 0:38,50 | 1:15,89 | 0.00 | |
2 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:36,82 | 0:39,15 | 1:15,97 | 0.76 | |
3 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:40,33 | 0:37,22 | 1:17,55 | 15.75 | |
4 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:38,44 | 0:39,37 | 1:17,81 | 18.22 | |
5 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | FJ | 0:39,12 | 0:40,45 | 1:19,57 | 34.91 | |
6 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,39 | 0:40,32 | 1:19,71 | 36.24 | |
7 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,09 | 0:41,16 | 1:21,25 | 50.85 | |
8 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,53 | 0:41,74 | 1:21,27 | 51.04 | |
9 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:40,22 | 0:41,42 | 1:21,64 | 54.55 | |
10 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,00 | 0:45,77 | 1:29,77 | 131.69 | |
11 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:44,75 | 0:45,93 | 1:30,68 | 140.32 | |
12 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:47,15 | 1:31,60 | 149.05 | |
13 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,77 | 0:54,15 | 1:35,92 | 190.03 | |
14 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,85 | 0:49,20 | 1:37,05 | 200.75 |