SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 9
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 1:01,77 | 1:03,62 | 2:05,39 | 14.51 | |
2 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:02,60 | 1:04,28 | 2:06,88 | 26.33 | |
3 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:03,08 | 1:04,96 | 2:08,04 | 35.53 | |
4 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 1:02,88 | 1:06,01 | 2:08,89 | 42.27 | |
5 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 1:03,61 | 1:05,37 | 2:08,98 | 42.99 | |
6 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 1:03,86 | 1:05,58 | 2:09,44 | 46.64 | |
7 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:05,19 | 1:06,56 | 2:11,75 | 64.96 | |
8 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 1:05,34 | 1:07,02 | 2:12,36 | 69.80 | |
9 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:06,29 | 1:06,73 | 2:13,02 | 75.03 | |
10 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:05,30 | 1:08,07 | 2:13,37 | 77.81 | |
11 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:06,07 | 1:07,99 | 2:14,06 | 83.28 | |
12 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 1:06,46 | 1:07,91 | 2:14,37 | 85.74 | |
13 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:07,37 | 1:07,67 | 2:15,04 | 91.05 | |
14 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:07,95 | 1:08,91 | 2:16,86 | 105.49 | |
15 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 1:08,53 | 1:10,55 | 2:19,08 | 123.09 | |
16 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 1:08,94 | 1:10,76 | 2:19,70 | 128.01 | |
17 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 1:08,77 | 1:11,30 | 2:20,07 | 130.95 | |
18 | MAIER Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:08,36 | 1:11,78 | 2:20,14 | 131.50 | |
19 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 1:09,36 | 1:10,90 | 2:20,26 | 132.45 | |
20 | HAGN Viktoria SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 1:09,11 | 1:11,21 | 2:20,32 | 132.93 | |
21 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:09,86 | 1:11,85 | 2:21,71 | 143.95 | |
22 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 1:08,90 | 1:13,20 | 2:22,10 | 147.05 | |
23 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 1:09,70 | 1:13,90 | 2:23,60 | 158.94 | |
24 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 1:11,10 | 1:14,76 | 2:25,86 | 176.87 | |
25 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 1:12,55 | 1:14,80 | 2:27,35 | 188.69 | |
26 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 1:15,03 | 1:17,41 | 2:32,44 | 229.06 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:01,50 | 1:03,26 | 2:04,76 | 34.39 | |
2 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:03,06 | 1:03,73 | 2:06,79 | 50.90 | |
3 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:03,03 | 1:06,56 | 2:09,59 | 73.66 | |
4 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:04,12 | 1:06,62 | 2:10,74 | 83.02 | |
5 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 1:04,62 | 1:06,51 | 2:11,13 | 86.19 | |
6 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:04,64 | 1:07,15 | 2:11,79 | 91.55 | |
7 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 1:04,86 | 1:07,04 | 2:11,90 | 92.45 | |
8 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:05,79 | 1:07,07 | 2:12,86 | 100.25 | |
9 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 1:05,73 | 1:07,30 | 2:13,03 | 101.63 | |
9 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 1:05,27 | 1:07,76 | 2:13,03 | 101.63 | |
11 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:06,57 | 1:06,65 | 2:13,22 | 103.18 | |
12 | ROIGER Carlo ASV CHAM | 2003 | BW | 1:06,11 | 1:07,25 | 2:13,36 | 104.32 | |
13 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 1:05,55 | 1:08,26 | 2:13,81 | 107.98 | |
14 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 1:05,88 | 1:08,17 | 2:14,05 | 109.93 | |
15 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 1:06,85 | 1:08,83 | 2:15,68 | 123.18 | |
16 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:06,37 | 1:09,70 | 2:16,07 | 126.35 | |
17 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 1:05,52 | 1:10,71 | 2:16,23 | 127.65 | |
18 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 1:09,68 | 1:11,12 | 2:20,80 | 164.81 | |
19 | WEIXNER Tobias SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 1:13,11 | 1:16,46 | 2:29,57 | 236.12 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 1:00,93 | 1:02,63 | 2:03,56 | 0.00 | |
2 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 1:02,07 | 1:03,20 | 2:05,27 | 13.56 | |
3 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 1:03,05 | 1:03,76 | 2:06,81 | 25.78 | |
4 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:02,60 | 1:04,22 | 2:06,82 | 25.86 | |
5 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 1:03,15 | 1:03,98 | 2:07,13 | 28.31 | |
6 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 1:04,08 | 1:04,57 | 2:08,65 | 40.37 | |
7 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 1:04,66 | 1:04,94 | 2:09,60 | 47.91 | |
8 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 1:04,45 | 1:05,28 | 2:09,73 | 48.94 | |
9 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:07,49 | 1:09,01 | 2:16,50 | 102.63 | |
10 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 1:07,98 | 1:10,04 | 2:18,02 | 114.69 | |
11 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 1:09,57 | 1:13,91 | 2:23,48 | 157.99 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:59,98 | 1:00,55 | 2:00,53 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 1:00,78 | 1:02,10 | 2:02,88 | 19.11 | |
3 | BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas TV SCHIERLING | 2001 | BW | 1:01,82 | 1:02,99 | 2:04,81 | 34.80 | |
4 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 1:02,51 | 1:04,31 | 2:06,82 | 51.14 | |
5 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 1:01,40 | 1:06,03 | 2:07,43 | 56.10 | |
6 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 1:03,37 | 1:04,18 | 2:07,55 | 57.08 | |
7 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 1:03,04 | 1:05,42 | 2:08,46 | 64.48 | |
8 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:04,34 | 1:05,10 | 2:09,44 | 72.45 | |
9 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 1:04,64 | 1:05,24 | 2:09,88 | 76.02 | |
10 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:04,28 | 1:06,01 | 2:10,29 | 79.36 | |
11 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 1:04,73 | 1:05,74 | 2:10,47 | 80.82 | |
12 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | FJ | 1:05,14 | 1:05,81 | 2:10,95 | 84.72 | |
13 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:05,15 | 1:06,49 | 2:11,64 | 90.33 | |
14 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:05,57 | 1:06,75 | 2:12,32 | 95.86 | |
15 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 1:05,62 | 1:07,26 | 2:12,88 | 100.41 | |
16 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:05,92 | 1:08,15 | 2:14,07 | 110.09 | |
17 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:08,21 | 1:10,33 | 2:18,54 | 146.43 | |
18 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 1:10,67 | 1:10,69 | 2:21,36 | 169.36 | |
19 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 1:09,66 | 1:13,00 | 2:22,66 | 179.93 |