BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1- Region 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:39,83 | 0:39,93 | 1:19,76 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:40,58 | 0:40,28 | 1:20,86 | 80.00 | |
3 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,64 | 0:40,98 | 1:21,62 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,85 | 0:41,53 | 1:22,38 | 48.00 | |
5 | SUESS Alina WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:41,95 | 0:42,52 | 1:24,47 | 44.00 | |
6 | RIES Filippa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:42,48 | 0:42,04 | 1:24,52 | 40.00 | |
7 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:42,35 | 0:42,51 | 1:24,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:43,07 | 0:42,57 | 1:25,64 | 32.00 | |
9 | VOM HAGEN Juliana WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:42,90 | 0:42,96 | 1:25,86 | 28.00 | |
10 | WIBBE Lucy WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:42,26 | 0:43,68 | 1:25,94 | 24.00 | |
11 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:43,41 | 0:43,00 | 1:26,41 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOLZINGER Paula SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,72 | 0:42,72 | 1:26,44 | 16.00 | |
13 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:42,70 | 0:43,78 | 1:26,48 | 12.00 | |
14 | TROPP Tabea WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:43,41 | 0:44,46 | 1:27,87 | 8.00 | |
15 | HERRMANN Lisa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:44,27 | 0:43,98 | 1:28,25 | 4.00 | |
16 | KORTH Leona Zoe TSV OTTERFING | 2006 | OL | 0:44,53 | 0:43,90 | 1:28,43 | ||
17 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:44,45 | 0:44,06 | 1:28,51 | ||
18 | KOCH Livia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:44,55 | 0:44,09 | 1:28,64 | ||
19 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:44,32 | 0:44,39 | 1:28,71 | ||
20 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:44,39 | 0:44,39 | 1:28,78 | ||
21 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,51 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,35 | ||
22 | MERGNER Lisa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:42,58 | 0:47,92 | 1:30,50 | ||
23 | LASZLO Sheila Rachel WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:45,37 | 0:45,25 | 1:30,62 | ||
24 | JUSE Lillian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:45,25 | 1:30,89 | ||
25 | HOELZL Elisa WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:45,49 | 0:45,63 | 1:31,12 | ||
26 | BREUNIG Fidelis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:45,10 | 1:31,50 | ||
27 | MUELLER Julia TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:44,98 | 0:46,64 | 1:31,62 | ||
28 | FASSBENDER Maya SC FALKENBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:45,84 | 0:46,57 | 1:32,41 | ||
29 | SCHLEICHER Lucy WSV GLONN | 2006 | MU | 0:46,32 | 0:46,32 | 1:32,64 | ||
30 | LEHMANN Julia SC STARNBERG | 2006 | MU | 0:46,43 | 0:46,27 | 1:32,70 | ||
31 | ROTTER Pauline SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,49 | 0:46,29 | 1:32,78 | ||
32 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:46,54 | 0:47,33 | 1:33,87 | ||
33 | WERTH Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:46,52 | 0:47,37 | 1:33,89 | ||
34 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,20 | 0:46,87 | 1:34,07 | ||
35 | RAUH Ida SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,46 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,38 | ||
36 | HAURY Antonie SC STARNBERG | 2006 | MU | 0:47,62 | 0:47,91 | 1:35,53 | ||
37 | LORENZ Ottilie SC STARNBERG | 2006 | MU | 0:47,64 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,56 | ||
38 | THOMAS Eva SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | ENGELHARDT Mia TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | DETTMANN Marlene SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | SCHIFFMANN Marina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | MILLER Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | HOESS Valerie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | FALKEN Josefa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | EDER Nina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | MANG Franziska SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | WIZEMANN Marie SC BAD TOELZ | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | WIZEMANN Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | ATANASOFF Laurel SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | MUSIOL Emelie SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | STEIGER Viktoria SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | MATTIS Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
38 | EIRAINER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,72 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:40,07 | 0:40,15 | 1:20,22 | 100.00 | |
2 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:39,61 | 0:40,74 | 1:20,35 | 80.00 | |
3 | FUHR Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2005 | MU | 0:39,94 | 0:40,71 | 1:20,65 | 60.00 | |
4 | KAESWEBER Maximilian WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:40,50 | 0:41,18 | 1:21,68 | 48.00 | |
5 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:40,75 | 0:41,51 | 1:22,26 | 44.00 | |
6 | FRIMMEL Nils WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:41,25 | 0:41,59 | 1:22,84 | 40.00 | |
7 | KIRCHHUEBEL Ben SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:41,17 | 0:41,69 | 1:22,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:41,32 | 0:41,62 | 1:22,94 | 32.00 | |
9 | BACHFISCHER Konstantin SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:42,26 | 0:41,29 | 1:23,55 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:42,12 | 1:24,41 | 24.00 | |
11 | ROHE Marius TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2006 | OL | 0:42,02 | 0:42,70 | 1:24,72 | 20.00 | |
12 | PRANGE Emil WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:43,01 | 0:42,08 | 1:25,09 | 16.00 | |
13 | EPPLE Lorenz SC HAAG A.D. AMPER | 2005 | MU | 0:42,50 | 0:42,87 | 1:25,37 | 12.00 | |
14 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:43,33 | 1:26,38 | 8.00 | |
15 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,63 | 0:45,12 | 1:26,75 | 4.00 | |
16 | POTSTADA Simon SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:43,60 | 0:44,18 | 1:27,78 | ||
17 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:43,84 | 0:44,00 | 1:27,84 | ||
18 | KINDL Valentin TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:43,92 | 0:44,12 | 1:28,04 | ||
19 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:43,97 | 0:44,36 | 1:28,33 | ||
20 | HEUKAMP Laurentius SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:44,44 | 0:44,28 | 1:28,72 | ||
21 | SCHINKER Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:44,86 | 1:29,06 | ||
22 | STEINER Vincent WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:44,65 | 0:44,59 | 1:29,24 | ||
23 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:45,61 | 1:30,02 | ||
24 | BRAUNSTORFER Tim SC FALKENBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:45,37 | 0:44,86 | 1:30,23 | ||
25 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:45,31 | 0:44,95 | 1:30,26 | ||
26 | CAPPELLINI Fabian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:45,12 | 1:30,34 | ||
26 | BECKERING Fabian WSV GLONN | 2006 | MU | 0:44,65 | 0:45,69 | 1:30,34 | ||
28 | MITROFANOV Vasily Skiteam Oberhaching | 2006 | MU | 0:45,75 | 0:44,71 | 1:30,46 | ||
29 | EDERL Benjamin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:45,02 | 0:45,65 | 1:30,67 | ||
30 | RENDL Laurence WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:43,22 | 1:30,75 | ||
31 | BREMM Tobias SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:42,72 | 0:48,18 | 1:30,90 | ||
32 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,83 | 0:45,69 | 1:31,52 | ||
33 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:45,32 | 0:46,46 | 1:31,78 | ||
34 | LESSACHER Moritz SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:45,26 | 0:46,88 | 1:32,14 | ||
35 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:48,18 | 1:32,38 | ||
36 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:44,65 | 0:48,18 | 1:32,83 | ||
37 | THIEL Finian RACE TEAM WIEDECK | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:46,09 | 1:33,62 | ||
38 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:46,38 | 0:47,54 | 1:33,92 | ||
39 | KINZINGER Louis SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,50 | 0:47,46 | 1:33,96 | ||
40 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:46,86 | 0:47,13 | 1:33,99 | ||
41 | GUSSMANN Sebastian SC FALKENBERG | 2005 | MU | 0:45,88 | 0:48,18 | 1:34,06 | ||
42 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:46,12 | 0:48,18 | 1:34,30 | ||
43 | HOLZER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:46,70 | 0:47,75 | 1:34,45 | ||
44 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:46,57 | 0:48,18 | 1:34,75 | ||
45 | BACHER Marco SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:46,60 | 0:48,18 | 1:34,78 | ||
46 | KERKSIEK Samuel SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:47,31 | 1:34,84 | ||
47 | PESTNER Leon SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,03 | 0:47,94 | 1:34,97 | ||
48 | WEBER Julius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,98 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,16 | ||
49 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:47,91 | 1:35,44 | ||
50 | REST Kaspar SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,17 | 1:35,70 | ||
51 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | KIENING Lukas SC BAD TOELZ | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | GREINSBERGER Anton SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | BLUM Leo SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | LANGE Vitus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | DILZER Vitus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | WEMHOFF Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | GREINER Elias SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | ZEHETMAIR Simon SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | SCHWAB Alois SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | HURLER Julian SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | ATANASOFF Patrice SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | PRECHTL Louis WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | SALOBIR Alexander WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | STADLER Jan Maximilian WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | KASKE Tobias TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | SACHS Korbinian TSV VATERSTETTEN | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | SACHS Valentin TSV VATERSTETTEN | 2005 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | GROS Moritz TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 | ||
51 | LOETHER Nicolas TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,18 | 1:35,71 |