ASV - Schülerpunkterennen 1052MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,11 | 0:48,96 | 1:36,07 | 0.00 | |
2 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,79 | 0:51,27 | 1:40,06 | 29.90 | |
3 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,73 | 0:51,93 | 1:40,66 | 34.40 | |
4 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,05 | 0:51,99 | 1:41,04 | 37.25 | |
5 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,41 | 0:51,71 | 1:42,12 | 45.34 | |
6 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,45 | 0:53,64 | 1:43,09 | 52.61 | |
7 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,27 | 0:54,58 | 1:46,85 | 80.79 | |
8 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,15 | 0:55,08 | 1:47,23 | 83.64 | |
9 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,32 | 0:54,37 | 1:47,69 | 87.09 | |
10 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:53,51 | 0:55,50 | 1:49,01 | 96.98 | |
11 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,55 | 0:57,83 | 1:51,38 | 114.74 | |
12 | ROESLE Laura SC SONTHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:54,85 | 0:56,92 | 1:51,77 | 117.66 | |
13 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,65 | 0:57,75 | 1:53,40 | 129.88 | |
14 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,28 | 0:58,43 | 1:53,71 | 132.20 | |
15 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,52 | 0:58,04 | 1:54,56 | 138.57 | |
16 | LIPP Marilena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:56,81 | 0:59,70 | 1:56,51 | 153.19 | |
17 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,19 | 1:02,02 | 1:58,21 | 165.93 | |
18 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,16 | 1:01,37 | 1:58,53 | 168.33 | |
19 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:18,59 | 0:58,57 | 2:17,16 | 307.95 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,53 | 0:49,12 | 1:34,65 | 23.24 | |
2 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,50 | 0:51,54 | 1:39,04 | 57.72 | |
3 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,51 | 0:50,56 | 1:39,07 | 57.95 | |
4 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,30 | 0:51,08 | 1:39,38 | 60.39 | |
5 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,22 | 0:51,95 | 1:42,17 | 82.29 | |
6 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,12 | 0:53,68 | 1:42,80 | 87.24 | |
7 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,89 | 0:53,95 | 1:43,84 | 95.41 | |
8 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,57 | 0:54,22 | 1:44,79 | 102.87 | |
9 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,92 | 0:54,24 | 1:45,16 | 105.77 | |
10 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,80 | 0:54,34 | 1:46,14 | 113.47 | |
11 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,84 | 0:55,03 | 1:46,87 | 119.20 | |
12 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,78 | 0:55,33 | 1:47,11 | 121.09 | |
13 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,10 | 0:55,31 | 1:47,41 | 123.44 | |
14 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,87 | 0:55,71 | 1:47,58 | 124.78 | |
15 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,68 | 0:55,02 | 1:47,70 | 125.72 | |
16 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,49 | 0:56,27 | 1:48,76 | 134.04 | |
17 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,56 | 0:56,38 | 1:48,94 | 135.46 | |
18 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,09 | 0:56,30 | 1:49,39 | 138.99 | |
19 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,24 | 0:56,23 | 1:49,47 | 139.62 | |
20 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:57,26 | 0:54,28 | 1:51,54 | 155.87 | |
21 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,90 | 0:57,05 | 1:53,95 | 174.80 | |
22 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,09 | 1:01,33 | 1:55,42 | 186.34 | |
23 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,23 | 0:59,60 | 1:55,83 | 189.56 | |
24 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,70 | 0:59,30 | 1:56,00 | 190.90 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HARZHEIM Carolin SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,45 | 0:49,08 | 1:36,53 | 3.45 | |
2 | ETSCHMANN Emilia SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,11 | 0:48,51 | 1:36,62 | 4.12 | |
3 | WAIBEL Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,72 | 0:49,45 | 1:37,17 | 8.24 | |
4 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,01 | 0:49,98 | 1:37,99 | 14.39 | |
5 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,09 | 0:50,53 | 1:38,62 | 19.11 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,00 | 0:50,77 | 1:38,77 | 20.24 | |
7 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,80 | 0:51,13 | 1:38,93 | 21.43 | |
8 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,66 | 0:50,85 | 1:39,51 | 25.78 | |
9 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,79 | 0:51,16 | 1:39,95 | 29.08 | |
10 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,33 | 0:50,97 | 1:40,30 | 31.70 | |
11 | KALELA Ella SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:49,70 | 0:51,73 | 1:41,43 | 40.17 | |
12 | INGAH Amiina SC SCHONGAU | 2002 | WF | 0:51,46 | 0:53,34 | 1:44,80 | 65.43 | |
13 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,50 | 0:53,14 | 1:46,64 | 79.22 | |
14 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,18 | 0:55,15 | 1:48,33 | 91.88 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:44,57 | 0:47,12 | 1:31,69 | 0.00 | |
2 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,77 | 0:47,14 | 1:31,91 | 1.73 | |
3 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,71 | 0:47,61 | 1:33,32 | 12.80 | |
4 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,71 | 0:48,35 | 1:34,06 | 18.61 | |
5 | HIMMELSBACH Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,12 | 0:48,15 | 1:34,27 | 20.26 | |
6 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,41 | 0:48,22 | 1:34,63 | 23.09 | |
7 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,29 | 0:48,40 | 1:34,69 | 23.56 | |
8 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,74 | 0:49,08 | 1:34,82 | 24.58 | |
9 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,26 | 0:49,02 | 1:35,28 | 28.19 | |
10 | ZETTLER Dominik SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,26 | 0:49,05 | 1:35,31 | 28.43 | |
11 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,47 | 0:50,23 | 1:36,70 | 39.34 | |
12 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,18 | 0:50,03 | 1:37,21 | 43.35 | |
13 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,61 | 0:50,76 | 1:37,37 | 44.60 | |
14 | SEELOS Sebastian FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,49 | 0:51,71 | 1:39,20 | 58.97 | |
15 | ACHLJUSTIN Daniel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,48 | 0:51,33 | 1:39,81 | 63.76 | |
16 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,70 | 0:51,73 | 1:40,43 | 68.63 | |
17 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,07 | 0:53,50 | 1:44,57 | 101.14 |