ASV - Schülerpunkterennen 1056MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,52 | 0:39,23 | 1:15,75 | 0.00 | |
2 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,23 | 0:40,28 | 1:17,51 | 22.77 | |
3 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,85 | 0:40,76 | 1:18,61 | 37.00 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,79 | 0:41,20 | 1:18,99 | 41.92 | |
5 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,13 | 0:41,04 | 1:19,17 | 44.25 | |
6 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,01 | 0:41,25 | 1:19,26 | 45.41 | |
7 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,16 | 0:41,74 | 1:19,90 | 53.69 | |
8 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,80 | 0:41,66 | 1:20,46 | 60.93 | |
9 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,74 | 0:41,73 | 1:20,47 | 61.06 | |
10 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,94 | 0:42,06 | 1:21,00 | 67.92 | |
11 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,55 | 0:42,70 | 1:21,25 | 71.16 | |
12 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,69 | 0:43,17 | 1:22,86 | 91.98 | |
13 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,24 | 0:42,93 | 1:23,17 | 95.99 | |
14 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,71 | 0:44,70 | 1:25,41 | 124.97 | |
15 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,95 | 0:44,04 | 1:25,99 | 132.48 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,90 | 0:39,25 | 1:16,15 | 13.30 | |
2 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,96 | 0:39,42 | 1:17,38 | 29.35 | |
3 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,73 | 0:40,10 | 1:17,83 | 35.22 | |
4 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,11 | 0:40,51 | 1:18,62 | 45.52 | |
5 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,30 | 0:40,43 | 1:18,73 | 46.96 | |
6 | SCHWARZ Andreas SC WINZER | 2003 | BW | 0:37,45 | 0:41,89 | 1:19,34 | 54.92 | |
7 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,18 | 0:41,45 | 1:19,63 | 58.70 | |
8 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,19 | 0:41,46 | 1:20,65 | 72.00 | |
9 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,79 | 0:41,90 | 1:20,69 | 72.52 | |
10 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,15 | 0:41,70 | 1:20,85 | 74.61 | |
11 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,52 | 0:41,47 | 1:20,99 | 76.44 | |
12 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,61 | 0:41,45 | 1:21,06 | 77.35 | |
13 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,40 | 0:41,71 | 1:21,11 | 78.00 | |
14 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,78 | 0:42,24 | 1:22,02 | 89.87 | |
15 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,42 | 0:43,37 | 1:22,79 | 99.92 | |
16 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,51 | 0:43,41 | 1:22,92 | 101.61 | |
17 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,03 | 0:43,04 | 1:23,07 | 103.57 | |
18 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,22 | 0:43,31 | 1:23,53 | 109.57 | |
19 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,52 | 0:43,36 | 1:23,88 | 114.14 | |
20 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,80 | 0:43,24 | 1:24,04 | 116.22 | |
21 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,61 | 0:43,91 | 1:24,52 | 122.48 | |
22 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,07 | 0:44,15 | 1:25,22 | 131.61 | |
23 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,64 | 0:45,34 | 1:26,98 | 154.57 | |
24 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,96 | 0:45,09 | 1:27,05 | 155.49 | |
25 | FETZER Tom DAV ULM | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,21 | 0:45,02 | 1:27,23 | 157.83 | |
26 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,66 | 0:45,86 | 1:27,52 | 161.62 | |
27 | EBERLE Luca SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:47,30 | 1:30,77 | 204.01 | |
28 | HAIBEL Elias TSV DURACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:44,95 | 1:32,25 | 223.31 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HARZHEIM Carolin SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,70 | 0:39,56 | 1:16,26 | 6.60 | |
2 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,36 | 0:40,63 | 1:17,99 | 28.98 | |
3 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,83 | 0:40,48 | 1:18,31 | 33.12 | |
4 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,02 | 0:40,81 | 1:18,83 | 39.85 | |
5 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:38,59 | 0:41,10 | 1:19,69 | 50.97 | |
6 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,44 | 0:41,47 | 1:19,91 | 53.82 | |
7 | WEITBRECHT Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,42 | 0:41,58 | 1:20,00 | 54.98 | |
8 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,39 | 0:41,67 | 1:20,06 | 55.76 | |
9 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,29 | 0:41,49 | 1:20,78 | 65.07 | |
10 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,22 | 0:42,00 | 1:21,22 | 70.77 | |
11 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,27 | 0:42,24 | 1:21,51 | 74.52 | |
12 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,98 | 0:42,33 | 1:22,31 | 84.87 | |
13 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,27 | 0:42,14 | 1:22,41 | 86.16 | |
14 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,12 | 0:42,39 | 1:22,51 | 87.46 | |
15 | ECKERT Alicia TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:39,68 | 0:43,15 | 1:22,83 | 91.60 | |
16 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,11 | 0:41,23 | 1:24,34 | 111.13 | |
17 | FETZER Nadine DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:41,35 | 0:44,30 | 1:25,65 | 128.08 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,05 | 0:39,08 | 1:15,13 | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLDERIED Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:36,54 | 0:38,89 | 1:15,43 | 3.91 | |
3 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,53 | 0:39,01 | 1:15,54 | 5.35 | |
4 | SCHALLE Moritz SC WALLERSDORF | 2001 | BW | 0:36,53 | 0:39,12 | 1:15,65 | 6.78 | |
5 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:36,98 | 0:39,03 | 1:16,01 | 11.48 | |
6 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,17 | 0:39,43 | 1:16,60 | 19.17 | |
7 | LENZ Sebastian WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2001 | BW | 0:37,43 | 0:39,74 | 1:17,17 | 26.61 | |
8 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,93 | 0:40,14 | 1:18,07 | 38.35 | |
9 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:38,33 | 0:41,84 | 1:20,17 | 65.74 | |
10 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,95 | 0:41,70 | 1:20,65 | 72.00 | |
11 | KELLER Paul SC FUESSEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,24 | 0:43,22 | 1:24,46 | 121.70 |