ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,99 | 0:46,21 | 1:32,20 | 25.00 | |
2 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:48,24 | 1:33,75 | 20.00 | |
3 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,69 | 0:48,52 | 1:36,21 | 15.00 | |
4 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,10 | 0:49,73 | 1:36,83 | 12.00 | |
5 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,34 | 0:49,58 | 1:36,92 | 11.00 | |
6 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,72 | 0:49,59 | 1:37,31 | 10.00 | |
7 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,52 | 0:48,93 | 1:37,45 | 9.00 | |
8 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,31 | 0:49,56 | 1:37,87 | 8.00 | |
9 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,74 | 0:49,91 | 1:38,65 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,67 | 0:50,88 | 1:39,55 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,68 | 0:51,04 | 1:39,72 | 5.00 | |
12 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,39 | 0:50,97 | 1:40,36 | 4.00 | |
13 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,32 | 0:52,04 | 1:41,36 | 3.00 | |
14 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,05 | 0:52,87 | 1:42,92 | 2.00 | |
15 | ROESLE Laura SC SONTHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,44 | 0:53,02 | 1:43,46 | 1.00 | |
16 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,82 | 0:53,92 | 1:43,74 | ||
17 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,84 | 0:53,33 | 1:44,17 | ||
18 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,20 | 0:55,15 | 1:47,35 | ||
19 | SCHOLZ Kathrin SC HALBLECH | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,34 | 0:55,43 | 1:47,77 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,53 | 0:48,31 | 1:34,84 | 25.00 | |
2 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,14 | 0:47,81 | 1:34,95 | 20.00 | |
3 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,54 | 0:49,52 | 1:38,06 | 15.00 | |
4 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,19 | 0:50,46 | 1:38,65 | 12.00 | |
5 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,33 | 0:50,92 | 1:39,25 | 11.00 | |
6 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,30 | 0:51,14 | 1:39,44 | 10.00 | |
7 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,04 | 0:50,58 | 1:39,62 | 9.00 | |
8 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,51 | 0:51,19 | 1:39,70 | 8.00 | |
9 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,27 | 0:51,16 | 1:40,43 | 7.00 | |
10 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,09 | 0:51,77 | 1:40,86 | 6.00 | |
11 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,00 | 0:52,13 | 1:41,13 | 5.00 | |
12 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,65 | 0:51,63 | 1:41,28 | 4.00 | |
13 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,93 | 0:52,80 | 1:41,73 | 3.00 | |
14 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,42 | 0:52,16 | 1:42,58 | 2.00 | |
15 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,56 | 0:52,62 | 1:43,18 | 1.00 | |
16 | LECHNER Maximilian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,55 | 0:52,67 | 1:43,22 | ||
17 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,21 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,28 | ||
18 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,77 | 0:53,68 | 1:44,45 | ||
19 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,96 | 0:53,91 | 1:44,87 | ||
20 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,55 | 0:54,36 | 1:45,91 | ||
21 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,68 | 0:54,40 | 1:46,08 | ||
22 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,74 | 0:54,36 | 1:46,10 | ||
23 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,02 | 0:54,86 | 1:46,88 | ||
24 | MAYER Florian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,16 | 0:55,35 | 1:47,51 | ||
25 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,80 | 0:55,05 | 1:47,85 | ||
26 | GINDHART Simon SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,64 | 0:57,50 | 1:50,14 | ||
27 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,26 | 0:57,21 | 1:51,47 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,37 | 0:47,38 | 1:33,75 | 25.00 | |
2 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,56 | 0:47,46 | 1:35,02 | 20.00 | |
3 | HARZHEIM Carolin SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,50 | 0:47,56 | 1:35,06 | 15.00 | |
4 | DAUSTER Katharina SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,25 | 0:48,92 | 1:36,17 | 12.00 | |
5 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,67 | 0:48,99 | 1:36,66 | 11.00 | |
6 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,06 | 0:49,64 | 1:37,70 | 10.00 | |
7 | MOOSBRUGGER Katharina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,85 | 0:49,04 | 1:37,89 | 9.00 | |
8 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,96 | 0:49,95 | 1:38,91 | 8.00 | |
8 | ETSCHMANN Emilia SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:50,81 | 0:48,10 | 1:38,91 | 8.00 | |
10 | WEITBRECHT Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,70 | 0:49,81 | 1:39,51 | 6.00 | |
11 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,16 | 0:50,51 | 1:39,67 | 5.00 | |
12 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,37 | 0:50,34 | 1:39,71 | 4.00 | |
13 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,62 | 0:50,52 | 1:40,14 | 3.00 | |
14 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,64 | 0:51,18 | 1:40,82 | 2.00 | |
15 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,17 | 0:51,90 | 1:42,07 | 1.00 | |
16 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:52,24 | 0:53,63 | 1:45,87 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,19 | 0:47,21 | 1:32,40 | 25.00 | |
2 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,48 | 0:47,34 | 1:32,82 | 20.00 | |
3 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,18 | 0:46,94 | 1:33,12 | 15.00 | |
4 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,89 | 0:47,30 | 1:33,19 | 12.00 | |
5 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,20 | 0:47,08 | 1:33,28 | 11.00 | |
6 | ZETTLER Dominik SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,11 | 0:47,26 | 1:33,37 | 10.00 | |
7 | STEINER Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,53 | 0:46,95 | 1:33,48 | 9.00 | |
8 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,58 | 0:47,21 | 1:33,79 | 8.00 | |
9 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,68 | 0:47,44 | 1:34,12 | 7.00 | |
10 | WEBER Niklas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,95 | 0:48,41 | 1:34,36 | 6.00 | |
11 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,25 | 0:48,14 | 1:34,39 | 5.00 | |
12 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,98 | 0:47,44 | 1:34,42 | 4.00 | |
13 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,92 | 0:48,93 | 1:35,85 | 3.00 | |
14 | ACHLJUSTIN Daniel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,66 | 0:48,37 | 1:36,03 | 2.00 | |
15 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:49,24 | 1:36,67 | 1.00 | |
16 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,66 | 0:49,70 | 1:37,36 | ||
17 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,34 | 0:49,32 | 1:37,66 | ||
18 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,47 | 0:49,87 | 1:38,34 | ||
19 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,47 | 0:50,56 | 1:39,03 | ||
20 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,54 | 0:54,15 | 1:44,69 | ||
21 | KELLER Paul SC FUESSEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,14 | 0:54,81 | 1:46,95 | ||
22 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,68 | 0:57,28 | 1:47,96 |