ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 7
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,64 | 0:37,58 | 1:14,22 | 25.00 | |
2 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,14 | 0:38,86 | 1:17,00 | 20.00 | |
3 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,88 | 0:39,33 | 1:17,21 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,08 | 0:39,41 | 1:17,49 | 12.00 | |
5 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,66 | 0:39,69 | 1:18,35 | 11.00 | |
6 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,63 | 0:40,18 | 1:18,81 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,40 | 0:39,47 | 1:18,87 | 9.00 | |
8 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,11 | 0:40,47 | 1:19,58 | 8.00 | |
9 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,81 | 0:41,06 | 1:20,87 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,86 | 0:41,79 | 1:21,65 | 6.00 | |
11 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,58 | 0:43,48 | 1:25,06 | 5.00 | |
12 | SPEISER Lena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,56 | 0:44,18 | 1:25,74 | 4.00 | |
13 | LIPP Marilena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,24 | 0:43,71 | 1:25,95 | 3.00 | |
14 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:35,92 | 0:52,25 | 1:28,17 | 2.00 | |
15 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,10 | 0:40,79 | 1:30,89 | 1.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,76 | 0:34,77 | 1:12,53 | 25.00 | |
2 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,73 | 0:35,83 | 1:12,56 | 20.00 | |
3 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,54 | 0:36,08 | 1:13,62 | 15.00 | |
4 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,81 | 0:35,99 | 1:13,80 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,23 | 0:36,09 | 1:14,32 | 11.00 | |
6 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,89 | 0:36,76 | 1:14,65 | 10.00 | |
7 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,48 | 0:36,38 | 1:14,86 | 9.00 | |
8 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,83 | 0:36,40 | 1:15,23 | 8.00 | |
9 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,26 | 0:37,31 | 1:15,57 | 7.00 | |
10 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,97 | 0:37,76 | 1:16,73 | 6.00 | |
11 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,30 | 0:38,00 | 1:17,30 | 5.00 | |
12 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,10 | 0:38,35 | 1:17,45 | 4.00 | |
13 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,64 | 0:38,10 | 1:17,74 | 3.00 | |
14 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,17 | 0:39,11 | 1:18,28 | 2.00 | |
15 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,19 | 0:38,32 | 1:18,51 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,49 | 0:38,29 | 1:18,78 | ||
17 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:39,29 | 1:19,11 | ||
18 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,26 | 0:38,94 | 1:19,20 | ||
19 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,31 | 0:39,02 | 1:19,33 | ||
20 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,00 | 0:38,58 | 1:19,58 | ||
21 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,83 | 0:39,71 | 1:20,54 | ||
22 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,27 | 0:40,43 | 1:21,70 | ||
23 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:39,25 | 1:22,16 | ||
24 | GINDHART Simon SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,74 | 0:40,36 | 1:23,10 | ||
25 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,27 | 0:39,93 | 1:24,20 | ||
26 | OHMAYER Dominik TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,00 | 0:43,16 | 1:27,16 | ||
27 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,69 | 0:46,25 | 1:27,94 | ||
28 | KNERINGER Noah SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,71 | 0:43,23 | 1:28,94 | ||
29 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,24 | 0:39,98 | 1:37,22 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HARZHEIM Carolin SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:34,62 | 0:35,66 | 1:10,28 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:34,93 | 0:35,75 | 1:10,68 | 20.00 | |
3 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,83 | 0:36,67 | 1:12,50 | 15.00 | |
4 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,31 | 0:37,15 | 1:13,46 | 12.00 | |
5 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:36,64 | 0:36,94 | 1:13,58 | 11.00 | |
6 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,51 | 0:37,61 | 1:14,12 | 10.00 | |
7 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,54 | 0:37,78 | 1:14,32 | 9.00 | |
8 | WEITBRECHT Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,60 | 0:37,73 | 1:14,33 | 8.00 | |
8 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,55 | 0:37,78 | 1:14,33 | 8.00 | |
10 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,16 | 0:38,21 | 1:15,37 | 6.00 | |
11 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,48 | 0:39,50 | 1:16,98 | 5.00 | |
12 | MOOSBRUGGER Katharina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,56 | 0:39,20 | 1:17,76 | 4.00 | |
13 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,41 | 0:39,49 | 1:17,90 | 3.00 | |
14 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,73 | 0:39,41 | 1:18,14 | 2.00 | |
15 | BECHTER Tamara SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,58 | 0:43,84 | 1:26,42 | 1.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:33,83 | 0:32,12 | 1:05,95 | 25.00 | |
2 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:33,65 | 0:32,84 | 1:06,49 | 20.00 | |
3 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,27 | 0:33,18 | 1:08,45 | 15.00 | |
4 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,31 | 0:33,63 | 1:08,94 | 12.00 | |
5 | ZETTLER Dominik SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:34,92 | 0:34,19 | 1:09,11 | 11.00 | |
6 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,82 | 0:33,37 | 1:09,19 | 10.00 | |
7 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,82 | 0:33,72 | 1:09,54 | 9.00 | |
8 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:35,69 | 0:34,55 | 1:10,24 | 8.00 | |
9 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,39 | 0:35,00 | 1:10,39 | 7.00 | |
10 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,28 | 0:34,46 | 1:10,74 | 6.00 | |
11 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,57 | 0:35,08 | 1:12,65 | 5.00 | |
12 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,95 | 0:34,76 | 1:12,71 | 4.00 | |
13 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,68 | 0:35,90 | 1:13,58 | 3.00 | |
14 | SEELOS Sebastian FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,38 | 0:35,59 | 1:13,97 | 2.00 | |
15 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,40 | 0:36,98 | 1:16,38 | 1.00 |