ASV - GEIGER Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MOOSBRUGGER Theresa SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,96 | 0:37,96 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:38,70 | 0:38,70 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHMEIER Greta SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,79 | 0:40,79 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,28 | 0:41,28 | 12.00 | ||
5 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,43 | 0:42,43 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,10 | 0:43,10 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,06 | 0:44,06 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FAESSLER Viktoria SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,48 | 0:44,48 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KREUTZKAMP Lena SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,87 | 0:44,87 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,37 | 0:45,37 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KIMMERLE Paula SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,34 | 0:46,34 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KORTE Nele SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,65 | 0:46,65 | 4.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,12 | 0:39,12 | 25.00 | ||
2 | FÜSS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,42 | 0:40,42 | 20.00 | ||
3 | TROESTER Merian SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,08 | 0:41,08 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,62 | 0:41,62 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,71 | 0:42,71 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,79 | 0:42,79 | 10.00 | ||
7 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,16 | 0:43,16 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,35 | 0:43,35 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KNERINGER Julius SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,03 | 0:44,03 | 7.00 | ||
10 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,55 | 0:44,55 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,90 | 0:44,90 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KETTNER Christoph TV KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,38 | 0:46,38 | 4.00 | ||
13 | GROSSER Louis SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,57 | 0:46,57 | 3.00 | ||
14 | MAIER Johannes SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,94 | 0:46,94 | 2.00 | ||
15 | DENU Konstantin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,64 | 0:47,64 | 1.00 | ||
16 | REITER Kilian SC FISCHEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,43 | 0:48,43 | |||
17 | HUBER Lorenz SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,60 | 0:49,60 | |||
18 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,16 | 0:53,16 | |||
19 | FROMMKNECHT Felix SC FISCHEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,42 | 0:54,42 | |||
20 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,89 | 0:56,89 | |||
21 | DIEPOLDER Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:02,38 | 1:02,38 | |||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,32 | 0:40,32 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PAUKER Alena SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,10 | 0:41,10 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:41,34 | 0:41,34 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BOECK Veronika SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,37 | 0:41,37 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,42 | 0:41,42 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,51 | 0:41,51 | 10.00 | ||
7 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,55 | 0:41,55 | 9.00 | ||
8 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,70 | 0:41,70 | 8.00 | ||
9 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,80 | 0:41,80 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,16 | 0:42,16 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,13 | 0:43,13 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STEINER Amelie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:44,05 | 4.00 | ||
13 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:44,15 | 3.00 | ||
14 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,23 | 0:44,23 | 2.00 | ||
15 | DÖRFLINGER Emma SC KEMPTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,43 | 0:44,43 | 1.00 | ||
16 | STEINEBRUNNER Isabel SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,87 | 0:44,87 | |||
17 | HAERTL Leni SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,92 | 0:45,92 | |||
18 | SCHAFFARACZIK Lara SC KEMPTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,35 | 0:46,35 | |||
19 | SEIFERT Katharina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,99 | 0:46,99 | |||
20 | HEEL Katharina TV KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:47,43 | |||
21 | KOCH Annika SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,28 | 0:48,28 | |||
22 | SELMES Jessica SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,69 | 0:51,69 | |||
23 | WELZ Annabell SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,16 | 0:55,16 | |||
24 | LINGENHOEL Isabel SC RUBIHORN | 2005 | ASV | 1:22,49 | 1:22,49 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,30 | 0:39,30 | 25.00 | ||
2 | REDLER Florian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,46 | 0:40,46 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,62 | 0:40,62 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,70 | 0:40,70 | 12.00 | ||
5 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,97 | 0:40,97 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,53 | 0:41,53 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHOLL Franziskus SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,86 | 0:41,86 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BRAUN Linus SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,93 | 0:41,93 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,12 | 0:42,12 | 7.00 | ||
10 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,23 | 0:42,23 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,40 | 0:42,40 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHAEFER Timm SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,08 | 0:43,08 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHRATT Bastian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,21 | 0:43,21 | 3.00 | ||
14 | PLATZER Jonas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,31 | 0:43,31 | 2.00 | ||
15 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,53 | 0:43,53 | 1.00 | ||
16 | WEBER Roman SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,73 | 0:43,73 | |||
17 | RUSCH Simon SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,97 | 0:43,97 | |||
18 | NATTERER Magnus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,16 | 0:44,16 | |||
19 | WIEDEMANN Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,26 | 0:44,26 | |||
20 | BASTIAN Ben SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,91 | 0:45,91 | |||
21 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,09 | 0:46,09 | |||
22 | TITSCHER Severin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,30 | 0:46,30 | |||
23 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,95 | 0:47,95 | |||
24 | DOPPLER Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,35 | 0:48,35 | |||
25 | SCHAEFFTLEIN Ben SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,40 | 0:48,40 | |||
26 | TANNHEIMER Pirmin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,96 | |||
27 | SCHUSTER Kilian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:57,37 | 0:57,37 | |||
28 | BEYER Tim SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 1:01,55 | 1:01,55 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ROESLE Laura SC SONTHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,36 | 0:39,36 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HOLZHEU Theresa SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,43 | 0:39,43 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,11 | 0:40,11 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,43 | 0:40,43 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SPEISER Lena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,29 | 0:41,29 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,68 | 0:41,68 | 10.00 | ||
7 | STOIBER Elisa SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,51 | 0:42,51 | 9.00 | ||
8 | LIPP Marilena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,85 | 0:42,85 | 8.00 | ||
9 | LAENDLE Alice SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,34 | 0:43,34 | 7.00 | ||
10 | MUEHLEGG Franka SC RUBIHORN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,58 | 0:44,58 | 6.00 | ||
11 | RAPP Ricarda SC ALTSTAEDTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,41 | 0:45,41 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,02 | 0:46,02 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHOELL Sophia SC FISCHEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,97 | 0:46,97 | 3.00 | ||
14 | WALK Lisa TSV DURACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,86 | 0:47,86 | 2.00 | ||
15 | KIMMERLE Hannah SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,20 | 0:49,20 | 1.00 | ||
16 | TANNHEIMER Theresa SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,49 | 0:49,49 | |||
17 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:12,62 | 1:12,62 | |||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRUTSCHER Korbinian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,40 | 0:39,40 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DRECHSEL Clemens SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,75 | 0:39,75 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,83 | 0:39,83 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,93 | 0:39,93 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,55 | 0:40,55 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FREUDIG Mathias SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,74 | 0:40,74 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HAUG Luca SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,98 | 0:40,98 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HORNA Lukas SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,84 | 0:41,84 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KENNERKNECHT Julian SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,05 | 0:42,05 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KRAFT Valentin SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,40 | 0:42,40 | 6.00 | ||
11 | MILZ German SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,50 | 0:42,50 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,54 | 0:42,54 | 4.00 | ||
13 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,60 | 0:42,60 | 3.00 | ||
14 | GINDHART Simon SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,99 | 0:42,99 | 2.00 | ||
15 | HUBER Moritz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,15 | 0:43,15 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BRAXMAIR Roman SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:43,24 | |||
17 | BUHL Johannes SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,59 | 0:43,59 | |||
18 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,98 | 0:43,98 | |||
19 | JENN Luis SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,48 | 0:44,48 | |||
20 | HAUPT Martin SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,42 | 0:46,42 | |||
21 | SCHLEGEL Silvan SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,58 | 0:46,58 | |||
22 | DENU Valentin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,48 | 0:48,48 | |||
23 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,78 | 0:48,78 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BECHTER Tamara SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,74 | 0:41,74 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DENU Ann-Sophie SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,95 | 0:41,95 | 20.00 | ||
3 | JOCHUM Julia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,21 | 0:42,21 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BERWANGER Anna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,85 | 0:43,85 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHRATT Anna SC FISCHEN | 2002 | ASV | 1:11,95 | 1:11,95 | 11.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HASSELBERGER Jakob SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,74 | 0:36,74 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,76 | 0:37,76 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WEBER Niklas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,11 | 0:38,11 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,92 | 0:38,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KATZMANN Niklas SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,05 | 0:39,05 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BESCHNIDT Sebastian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,25 | 0:39,25 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BARBER Patrick SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,28 | 0:39,28 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KOEBERLE Sebastian ASV MARTINSZELL | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,96 | 0:39,96 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HIEMER Jonas SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,89 | 0:40,89 | 7.00 | ||
10 | POND Liam SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,60 | 0:41,60 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHAIDNAGL Felix SC BOLSTERLANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,40 | 0:42,40 | 5.00 | ||
12 | WUCHERER Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,66 | 0:42,66 | 4.00 | ||
13 | HEISLITZ Paul WSV HOFHEIM | 2002 | HSV | 0:43,11 | 0:43,11 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHUBERT Paul SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,19 | 0:46,19 | 2.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GSCHWEND Anna SC RETTENBERG | 1999 | ASV | 0:41,49 | 0:41,49 | 25.00 | ||
2 | LINGENHOEL Magdalena SC RUBIHORN | 1999 | ASV | 0:42,04 | 0:42,04 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHOLL Agnes SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,17 | 0:42,17 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KRACKER Julia TV KEMPTEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:42,33 | 0:42,33 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SIEBER Anna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2000 | ASV | 0:43,48 | 0:43,48 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FINKEL Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:43,51 | 0:43,51 | 10.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOEBERLE Christian ASV MARTINSZELL | 1997 | ASV | 0:38,33 | 0:38,33 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHNEIDER Klemens SV HINDELANG | 1999 | ASV | 0:38,44 | 0:38,44 | 20.00 | ||
3 | GSCHWEND Roman SC RETTENBERG | 1998 | ASV | 0:38,64 | 0:38,64 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BRENNER Raphael SC KEMPTEN | 1996 | ASV | 0:39,54 | 0:39,54 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ACKERMANN Raphael SC SONTHOFEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:39,69 | 0:39,69 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BERTELE Serafin SC BOLSTERLANG | 1997 | ASV | 0:40,06 | 0:40,06 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WECHS Christof SV HINDELANG | 1999 | ASV | 0:42,37 | 0:42,37 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SPEISER Marcel SC BOLSTERLANG | 1996 | ASV | 0:57,03 | 0:57,03 | 8.00 |