ASV - MENZ UND PARTNER Cup 1 U8, U10
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 / weiblich | |||||||
2 | Leinsle Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
3 | Fingerle Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
4 | Kohler Luisa SC MINDELHEIM | 2012 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
5 | Natterer Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
6 | BERG Pauline FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
7 | Schäffeler Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U8 / maennlich | |||||||
9 | Kulle Jonas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
10 | Fischer Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
11 | MARTE JULIAN SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
12 | KIESSLING MORITZ SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
13 | Mandlmeier Constantin TSV ALTUSRIED | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
14 | Kohler Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
15 | Göser Ben TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
16 | Paul Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
17 | Bosch Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 / weiblich | |||||||
18 | Schäffeler Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
19 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
20 | Unold Valentina NATURFREUNDE MEMMINGEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
21 | Nieberle Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
23 | Negele Magdalena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
24 | Müller Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
25 | REISSLE EMILIA SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
26 | Mandlmeier Hanna TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 / maennlich | |||||||
27 | Krähmer Julius TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
28 | Kerler Julius SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
29 | Kulle Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
30 | Rick Liam TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
31 | BERG Jonathan FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
32 | Mang Jonas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
33 | Fischer Jamie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
34 | LOHRMANN KILIAN SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
35 | Mischler Vitus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
36 | Walter Silas TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
37 | Metz Timo TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
38 | LOHRMANN ELIAS SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
39 | Specht Manuel SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
40 | Demmler Jannik SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
41 | Müller Joris TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
42 | Zausch Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U12 / weiblich | |||||||
43 | FINGERLE Maya TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
44 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
45 | Stingl Jolina FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
46 | Weixler Sofia SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
47 | Lindner Hanna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
48 | Rehm Franziska FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
49 | Wagner Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
50 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
51 | Walter Nele TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
52 | OHNEBERG Maja TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
53 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U12 / maennlich | |||||||
54 | Lauterbach Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
55 | Schneider Elias SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
56 | Brader Niclas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
57 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
58 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
59 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
60 | Fischer Kobe FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
61 | Gutleber Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
62 | Merk Nicklas TSV LEGAU | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
63 | Paul Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
64 | WERNER Laurenz TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
65 | HABERLAND Moses TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
66 | Mang Lukas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
67 | Stahl Florian TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
68 | SCHMIDT NILS SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
69 | PFLUGER JULIUS SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
70 | Metz Tobias TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
71 | Wiedenmann Konstantin TSV LAUTRACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
72 | Dausch Jakob SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U14 / weiblich | |||||||
73 | Bernhard Katharina FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
74 | HABERLAND Helena TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
75 | Stahl Laura TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
76 | Stingl Vanessa FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
77 | Viandt Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
78 | Lindner Nina FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
79 | HOFMANN Anna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
80 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
81 | LÜBECK Kaja TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
82 | HOERMANN Annika TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
83 | Letscher Jona FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
84 | STAUFFER VALENTINA SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
85 | MUELLER Lena TSV LAUTRACH | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U14 / maennlich | |||||||
86 | Merker Lorenz TSV LAUTRACH | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
87 | Demmler Robin SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
88 | LOHRMANN JONATHAN SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
89 | Bosch Kevin SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
90 | SCHINKEL FELIX TV MEMMINGEN | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
91 | Gutleber Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
92 | Müller Eric TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U16 / weiblich | |||||||
93 | ZELLER SARAH FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
94 | KRETSCHMER JOHANNA SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
95 | SCHINKEL CONSTANZE TV MEMMINGEN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
96 | Letscher Lea FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
97 | Böck Viktoria SC MINDELHEIM | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
98 | KEHRLE Fabienne TSV LAUTRACH | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
99 | Lauterbach Anika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
100 | HEUCHELE Lea TSV LAUTRACH | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
101 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
102 | Gaum Nikola FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
103 | Hackspacher Mona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
104 | SPITZNER CLARA SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
105 | Zingerle Hanna SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
106 | Schratt Anja TV MEMMINGEN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U16 / maennlich | |||||||
107 | Natterer Nico SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
108 | RADL Sascha RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
109 | Stadler Niklas SC MINDELHEIM | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
110 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
111 | Sutter Jan-Luca FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
112 | HOERMANN Niklas TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
113 | WINTERGERST Marc TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
114 | Fries Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
115 | Borski Niklas TSV LEGAU | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
116 | NIEBERLE Vinzenz TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
117 | Müller Nils SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
118 | AUST Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
119 | LÜBECK Fabian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U18 / weiblich | |||||||
120 | ROTTMAR Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 1999 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
121 | NIETHAMMER Alexandra TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
122 | WASSERMANN Mia TSV LAUTRACH | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
123 | FREY Anna TSV LAUTRACH | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U18 / maennlich | |||||||
124 | PASSIG Oliver TSV ALTUSRIED | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
125 | PASSIG Marco TSV ALTUSRIED | 1999 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
126 | ENDRES Constantin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
127 | MUELLER Louis TSV LAUTRACH | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
128 | RADDATZ Dennis RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
129 | LORENZ TIM TV MEMMINGEN | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
130 | STAUFFER AMBROSIUS SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 1999 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
131 | Schugg Anton TSV LEGAU | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
132 | NELSON Joshua RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
Damen | |||||||
133 | GAUM MONA FC BENNINGEN SKI | 1998 | BSV-ASV | Damen | 9.999,99 | ||
134 | ZELLER REBECCA FC BENNINGEN SKI | 1998 | BSV-ASV | Damen | 9.999,99 | ||
135 | GANTNER Rebecca TSV LEGAU | 1996 | BSV-ASV | Damen | 9.999,99 | ||
Herren | |||||||
136 | SCHUGG Michael TSV LEGAU | 1991 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
137 | Klöcker Karsten TV BAD GROENENBACH | 1974 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
138 | STAUFFER BERNHARD SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 1966 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
139 | SCHUGG Julian TSV LEGAU | 1996 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
140 | SCHAEFFELER Paul TSV LEGAU | 1968 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 |