ASV - MENZ UND PARTNER Cup 1 U8, U10
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:52,28 | 0:52,28 | 100.00 | ||
2 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,97 | 0:54,97 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BERG Pauline FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2010 | ASV | 0:58,24 | 0:58,24 | 60.00 | ||
4 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 1:02,97 | 1:02,97 | 50.00 | ||
5 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2010 | ASV | 1:04,72 | 1:04,72 | 45.00 | ||
6 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 1:05,07 | 1:05,07 | 40.00 | ||
7 | KOHLER Luisa SC MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 1:11,42 | 1:11,42 | 36.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,40 | 0:42,40 | 100.00 | ||
2 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,82 | 0:45,82 | 80.00 | ||
3 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,89 | 0:47,89 | 60.00 | ||
4 | MARTE Julian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:51,36 | 0:51,36 | 50.00 | ||
5 | KIESSLING Moritz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,93 | 0:53,93 | 45.00 | ||
6 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 1:00,83 | 1:00,83 | 40.00 | ||
7 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 1:03,84 | 1:03,84 | 36.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,62 | 0:44,62 | 100.00 | ||
2 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,73 | 0:45,73 | 80.00 | ||
3 | NEGELE Magdalena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,98 | 0:48,98 | 60.00 | ||
4 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,48 | 0:51,48 | 50.00 | ||
5 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,66 | 0:52,66 | 45.00 | ||
6 | UNOLD Valentina NATURFREUNDE MEMMINGEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,62 | 0:54,62 | 40.00 | ||
7 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,54 | 0:55,54 | 36.00 | ||
8 | MANDLMEIER Hanna TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 1:03,23 | 1:03,23 | 32.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,17 | 0:45,17 | 100.00 | ||
2 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,19 | 0:45,19 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BERG Jonathan FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,35 | 0:45,35 | 60.00 | ||
4 | LOHRMANN Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,94 | 0:45,94 | 50.00 | ||
5 | MANG Jonas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,56 | 0:46,56 | 45.00 | ||
6 | SPECHT Manuel SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,19 | 0:47,19 | 40.00 | ||
7 | KERLER Julius SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,42 | 0:48,42 | 36.00 | ||
8 | WALTER Silas TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,10 | 0:49,10 | 32.00 | ||
9 | METZ Timo TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,40 | 0:50,40 | 29.00 | ||
10 | MÜLLER Joris TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,20 | 0:52,20 | 26.00 | ||
11 | MISCHLER Vitus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,10 | 0:53,10 | 24.00 | ||
12 | FISCHER Jamie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:54,21 | 0:54,21 | 22.00 | ||
13 | DEMMLER Jannik SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:55,76 | 0:55,76 | 20.00 | ||
14 | KRÄHMER Julius TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,74 | 0:56,74 | 18.00 | ||
15 | ZAUSCH Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:57,30 | 0:57,30 | 16.00 | ||
16 | RICK Liam TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:57,61 | 0:57,61 | 15.00 |