SVS - ZIENER Cup 3251MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIESLER Ronja SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,57 | 0:44,20 | 1:28,77 | 21.55 | |
2 | KELLER Leonie WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2004 | CH | 0:46,94 | 0:45,32 | 1:32,26 | 60.93 | |
3 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:46,66 | 0:45,81 | 1:32,47 | 63.29 | |
4 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:45,69 | 0:47,19 | 1:32,88 | 67.92 | |
5 | STADLER Vivien SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:47,66 | 0:48,90 | 1:36,56 | 109.44 | |
6 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,02 | 0:49,10 | 1:38,12 | 127.04 | |
7 | VALASEK Annalisa SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:49,69 | 0:48,57 | 1:38,26 | 128.62 | |
8 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,11 | 0:49,08 | 1:39,19 | 139.11 | |
9 | THISSEN Hannah SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,20 | 0:50,08 | 1:39,28 | 140.13 | |
10 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,22 | 0:51,63 | 1:41,85 | 169.13 | |
11 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,45 | 0:50,59 | 1:42,04 | 171.27 | |
12 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,61 | 0:51,45 | 1:42,06 | 171.49 | |
13 | HILDEBRAND Luise SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,71 | 0:51,24 | 1:42,95 | 181.54 | |
14 | HERRMANN Anna SC HUNDSBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,05 | 0:51,37 | 1:44,42 | 198.12 | |
15 | KRUEGER Celine SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:52,05 | 0:54,36 | 1:46,41 | 220.57 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,47 | 0:45,07 | 1:29,54 | 27.92 | |
2 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,32 | 0:44,67 | 1:29,99 | 32.98 | |
3 | HUBER Mario SC SEEBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:47,16 | 0:46,00 | 1:33,16 | 68.67 | |
4 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,44 | 0:47,15 | 1:35,59 | 96.02 | |
5 | MENZER Max SZ LAHR | 2003 | SVS | 0:47,52 | 0:48,36 | 1:35,88 | 99.28 | |
6 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:48,26 | 0:47,84 | 1:36,10 | 101.76 | |
7 | KLOCKE Finn RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:49,03 | 0:48,85 | 1:37,88 | 121.80 | |
8 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,17 | 0:49,75 | 1:37,92 | 122.25 | |
9 | ROMBACH Moritz SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:48,61 | 0:49,61 | 1:38,22 | 125.62 | |
10 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,50 | 0:48,84 | 1:38,34 | 126.97 | |
11 | MOELLINGER Dennis SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:49,25 | 0:49,35 | 1:38,60 | 129.90 | |
12 | LUDWIG Mirco SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:48,74 | 0:49,97 | 1:38,71 | 131.14 | |
13 | BECKER David RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:50,27 | 0:51,12 | 1:41,39 | 161.31 | |
14 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,09 | 0:55,34 | 1:48,43 | 240.55 | |
15 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:54,63 | 0:55,54 | 1:50,17 | 260.14 | |
16 | SIGWART Christoph SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,13 | 0:56,56 | 1:52,69 | 288.51 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOHNERT Alina SC SEEBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:42,95 | 0:43,91 | 1:26,86 | 0.00 | |
2 | LAENGIN Elena SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:43,50 | 0:43,75 | 1:27,25 | 4.40 | |
3 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,62 | 0:45,13 | 1:29,75 | 32.61 | |
4 | WIESLER Lilly SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,84 | 0:45,26 | 1:30,10 | 36.56 | |
5 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:45,16 | 0:46,17 | 1:31,33 | 50.43 | |
6 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:46,76 | 0:46,17 | 1:32,93 | 68.48 | |
7 | KORN Mali SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:45,94 | 0:47,70 | 1:33,64 | 76.50 | |
8 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 0:47,45 | 0:46,42 | 1:33,87 | 79.09 | |
9 | LAIS Pia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 0:45,98 | 0:49,22 | 1:35,20 | 94.10 | |
10 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:47,67 | 0:47,92 | 1:35,59 | 98.50 | |
11 | HERTLE Hanna SC BERGHAUPTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:47,80 | 0:47,98 | 1:35,78 | 100.64 | |
12 | PETERS Louisa SC BADEN-BADEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:48,61 | 0:47,41 | 1:36,02 | 103.35 | |
13 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:48,50 | 0:48,02 | 1:36,52 | 108.99 | |
14 | SCHWEIGER Sara SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:49,33 | 0:48,24 | 1:37,57 | 120.84 | |
15 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,38 | 0:50,39 | 1:38,77 | 134.37 | |
16 | HOEFLINGER Hanna SZ MUELLHEIM | 2002 | SVS | 0:50,33 | 0:48,50 | 1:38,83 | 135.05 | |
17 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:51,98 | 0:50,06 | 1:42,04 | 171.27 | |
18 | HERZOG Jil SC YBURG | 2001 | SVS | 0:51,54 | 0:50,64 | 1:42,18 | 172.85 | |
19 | KAPPES Zoe RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:51,42 | 0:52,70 | 1:44,12 | 194.74 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:43,51 | 0:43,55 | 1:27,06 | 0.00 | |
2 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:43,82 | 0:43,59 | 1:27,41 | 3.94 | |
3 | WAGNER Paul RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:42,97 | 0:44,46 | 1:27,43 | 4.16 | |
4 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:43,66 | 0:44,56 | 1:28,22 | 13.06 | |
5 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,67 | 0:48,41 | 1:38,08 | 124.05 | |
6 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,49 | 0:51,23 | 1:39,72 | 142.51 | |
7 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS | 0:50,55 | 0:50,33 | 1:40,88 | 155.57 | |
8 | KELLER Jonas SC YBURG | 2002 | SVS | 0:50,91 | 0:50,10 | 1:41,01 | 157.03 | |
9 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:50,43 | 0:50,60 | 1:41,03 | 157.25 | |
10 | TOLL Johannes SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:50,56 | 0:52,77 | 1:43,33 | 183.14 | |
11 | MEIER Moritz SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:52,63 | 0:51,88 | 1:44,51 | 196.43 |