BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1 - Region 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,33 | 0:45,07 | 1:29,40 | 100.00 | |
2 | MAY Philomena SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:45,11 | 0:44,52 | 1:29,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | REISCHL Antonia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:45,41 | 0:45,79 | 1:31,20 | 60.00 | |
4 | OEFFNER Tabea SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:45,24 | 0:46,26 | 1:31,50 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAHN Carla SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:46,80 | 0:46,51 | 1:33,31 | 44.00 | |
6 | HUBER Luzie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:46,39 | 0:47,89 | 1:34,28 | 40.00 | |
7 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,24 | 0:47,16 | 1:34,40 | 36.00 | |
8 | BUCHWIESER Alena SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:47,38 | 0:47,74 | 1:35,12 | 32.00 | |
9 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,86 | 0:47,77 | 1:35,63 | 28.00 | |
10 | WELZ Annabell SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,69 | 0:47,39 | 1:36,08 | 24.00 | |
11 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,60 | 0:47,80 | 1:36,40 | 20.00 | |
11 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,49 | 0:47,91 | 1:36,40 | 20.00 | |
13 | ROSENAUER Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:48,25 | 0:48,44 | 1:36,69 | 12.00 | |
14 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,46 | 0:48,27 | 1:36,73 | 8.00 | |
15 | STICH Johanna SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:47,88 | 0:49,34 | 1:37,22 | 4.00 | |
16 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,53 | 0:48,99 | 1:37,52 | ||
17 | ZELL Melissa SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,76 | 0:49,56 | 1:38,32 | ||
18 | BOECK Veronika SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,11 | 0:49,25 | 1:38,36 | ||
19 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,19 | 0:49,62 | 1:38,81 | ||
20 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,42 | 0:49,54 | 1:38,96 | ||
21 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,01 | 0:49,03 | 1:39,04 | ||
22 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,48 | 0:49,59 | 1:39,07 | ||
23 | HALLER Marie Therese SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,92 | 0:49,90 | 1:39,82 | ||
23 | SCHOEN Vreni SC HALBLECH | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,46 | 0:50,36 | 1:39,82 | ||
25 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,52 | 0:50,73 | 1:40,25 | ||
26 | REHLE Lorina SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,51 | 0:51,03 | 1:40,54 | ||
27 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,19 | 0:50,55 | 1:40,74 | ||
28 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,73 | 0:50,98 | 1:42,71 | ||
29 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,32 | 0:53,42 | 1:42,74 | ||
30 | SONTHEIM Franziska SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,36 | 0:51,49 | 1:42,85 | ||
31 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:51,91 | 0:51,64 | 1:43,55 | ||
32 | KOROS Annika SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,88 | 0:52,10 | 1:43,98 | ||
33 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,09 | 0:52,98 | 1:44,07 | ||
34 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,11 | 0:51,84 | 1:44,95 | ||
35 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,02 | 0:53,42 | 1:45,44 | ||
36 | PAUKER Alena SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,67 | 0:53,31 | 1:45,98 | ||
37 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:52,88 | 1:46,08 | ||
38 | TRENKLE Maresa SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,12 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,54 | ||
39 | FRITZSCHE Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,15 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,57 | ||
40 | JOERG Amelie SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,62 | ||
40 | STEINEBRUNNER Isabel SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,62 | ||
40 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,62 | ||
40 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,62 | ||
40 | RITSCH Maria SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,62 | ||
40 | PARETH Valentina SC LINDENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,62 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Lucas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:45,56 | 0:44,69 | 1:30,25 | 100.00 | |
2 | MAURER Korbinian SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:45,49 | 0:45,29 | 1:30,78 | 80.00 | |
3 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:46,33 | 1:31,30 | 60.00 | |
4 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,46 | 0:46,07 | 1:31,53 | 48.00 | |
5 | VON SODEN Victor SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:45,82 | 0:45,83 | 1:31,65 | 44.00 | |
6 | BAUER Nemo SCB LINDAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,69 | 0:46,04 | 1:31,73 | 40.00 | |
7 | REDLER Florian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,59 | 0:46,45 | 1:33,04 | 36.00 | |
8 | KAYATZ Philip SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:45,88 | 0:47,28 | 1:33,16 | 32.00 | |
9 | WIZEMANN Max SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:46,24 | 0:47,09 | 1:33,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | OTTO Luis SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:47,91 | 0:45,69 | 1:33,60 | 24.00 | |
11 | KUERBIS Jarl SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:46,91 | 0:46,79 | 1:33,70 | 20.00 | |
12 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,80 | 0:47,58 | 1:34,38 | 16.00 | |
13 | BALLERSTEDT Anton SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,56 | 0:48,03 | 1:34,59 | 12.00 | |
14 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,57 | 0:47,17 | 1:34,74 | 8.00 | |
15 | REBHOLZ Kaspar SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:47,32 | 0:47,51 | 1:34,83 | 4.00 | |
16 | GRATH Ben Vincent SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:47,55 | 1:34,85 | ||
17 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,14 | 0:48,12 | 1:35,26 | ||
18 | GOEHL Philipp SC RETTENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,64 | 0:47,71 | 1:35,35 | ||
19 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,49 | 0:46,90 | 1:35,39 | ||
20 | WELLENSTEIN Quirin SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:47,47 | 0:48,48 | 1:35,95 | ||
21 | KOCH Robin SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:47,93 | 0:48,44 | 1:36,37 | ||
22 | FISCHER Fynn SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:47,65 | 0:48,82 | 1:36,47 | ||
23 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,45 | 0:49,05 | 1:36,50 | ||
24 | TRAICHEL Luca SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:47,95 | 0:48,58 | 1:36,53 | ||
25 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,61 | 0:49,12 | 1:36,73 | ||
26 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,59 | 0:49,24 | 1:36,83 | ||
27 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,34 | 0:48,60 | 1:36,94 | ||
28 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,60 | 0:48,64 | 1:37,24 | ||
29 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,33 | 0:48,98 | 1:37,31 | ||
30 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,10 | 0:49,76 | 1:38,86 | ||
31 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,21 | 0:50,02 | 1:39,23 | ||
32 | LOEFFLER Tobias SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,58 | 0:49,77 | 1:39,35 | ||
33 | SCHOLL Franziskus SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,39 | 0:48,17 | 1:39,56 | ||
34 | AUER David SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:53,96 | 0:45,92 | 1:39,88 | ||
35 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,09 | 0:50,07 | 1:40,16 | ||
36 | SCHAEFER Timm SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,33 | 0:50,92 | 1:40,25 | ||
37 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,90 | 0:50,59 | 1:40,49 | ||
38 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:46,70 | 1:40,66 | ||
39 | NORYS Felix SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:53,96 | 0:46,72 | 1:40,68 | ||
40 | TITSCHER Severin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,69 | 0:51,22 | 1:40,91 | ||
41 | BRAUN Linus SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,58 | 0:51,53 | 1:41,11 | ||
42 | MOOSBRUGGER Titus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:47,74 | 1:41,70 | ||
43 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,16 | 0:52,81 | 1:42,97 | ||
44 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,77 | 0:53,48 | 1:43,25 | ||
45 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,45 | 0:51,93 | 1:44,38 | ||
46 | LORENZ Marc SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,85 | 0:53,59 | 1:44,44 | ||
47 | PLATZER Jonas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,05 | 0:52,44 | 1:44,49 | ||
48 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,35 | 0:53,63 | 1:44,98 | ||
49 | FAESSLER Louis SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,70 | 0:53,63 | 1:46,33 | ||
50 | WIEBER Jakob SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,15 | 0:53,63 | 1:46,78 | ||
51 | WUERZ Matthias SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,63 | 1:47,59 | ||
51 | RUSCH Simon SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,63 | 1:47,59 | ||
51 | FRICK Samuel SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,63 | 1:47,59 | ||
51 | MORY Phil SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,63 | 1:47,59 | ||
51 | HEIM Leo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,63 | 1:47,59 |