Schwäbische Schülermeisterschaft 3357MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VOHRER Anna SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:44,09 | 0:42,64 | 1:26,73 | 49.13 | |
2 | NOWOSADTKO Emma SC AICHTAL | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,59 | 0:44,11 | 1:29,70 | 75.47 | |
3 | ZEHLE Jule SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,93 | 0:44,92 | 1:30,85 | 85.67 | |
4 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,35 | 0:46,38 | 1:31,73 | 93.47 | |
5 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,49 | 0:46,42 | 1:33,91 | 112.80 | |
6 | WAHL Marie SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:47,57 | 0:46,82 | 1:34,39 | 117.06 | |
7 | MAST Anna SC ENZKLOESTERLE | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,28 | 0:47,24 | 1:34,52 | 118.21 | |
8 | MURO Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,91 | 0:47,91 | 1:35,82 | 129.74 | |
9 | LAMPARTER Sophia SZ EHINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:49,12 | 0:48,75 | 1:37,87 | 147.92 | |
10 | LINHA Jasmin TSV JESINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,39 | 0:48,54 | 1:38,93 | 157.32 | |
11 | CASNICO Vanessa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,68 | 0:49,58 | 1:40,26 | 169.11 | |
12 | SCHWARZ Anna WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,83 | 0:49,62 | 1:40,45 | 170.80 | |
13 | MELZER Maike TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,21 | 0:50,76 | 1:40,97 | 175.41 | |
14 | KOTZ Talina WSV TAILFINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,63 | 0:49,81 | 1:41,44 | 179.58 | |
15 | MEZGER Larissa SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:51,46 | 0:50,13 | 1:41,59 | 180.91 | |
16 | HOLL Katharina SC HEIDENHEIM | 2004 | SSV | 0:51,60 | 0:52,34 | 1:43,94 | 201.75 | |
17 | PFADENHAUER Laura SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:52,85 | 0:51,40 | 1:44,25 | 204.50 | |
18 | HENGSTENBERG Franziska SC HEIDENHEIM | 2003 | SSV | 0:52,83 | 0:52,75 | 1:45,58 | 216.29 | |
19 | BAUR Lilli SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:54,60 | 0:52,34 | 1:46,94 | 228.35 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHNKE Felix SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:43,78 | 0:43,33 | 1:27,11 | 95.81 | |
2 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:44,65 | 0:44,57 | 1:29,22 | 115.57 | |
3 | WAHL Jakob SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,02 | 0:44,92 | 1:29,94 | 122.31 | |
4 | HAUSSMANN Benni TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,48 | 0:45,69 | 1:31,17 | 133.83 | |
5 | ILLIG Marc TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,95 | 0:45,81 | 1:31,76 | 139.35 | |
6 | PETER Jonas SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,49 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,99 | 150.87 | |
7 | UCAR Michael-Elias WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,88 | 0:46,19 | 1:33,07 | 151.62 | |
8 | WEIMPER Paul SC WIESENSTEIG | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,60 | 0:48,98 | 1:37,58 | 193.86 | |
9 | HEUSEL Cedric TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,66 | 0:48,09 | 1:37,75 | 195.45 | |
10 | WLCEK Dominik SSV SPAICHINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,06 | 0:49,03 | 1:39,09 | 208.00 | |
11 | HIPP Louis SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:54,64 | 0:45,70 | 1:40,34 | 219.71 | |
12 | KINKELIN Luca TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2003 | SSV | 0:49,65 | 0:51,39 | 1:41,04 | 226.26 | |
13 | GLUECK Thadäus WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,67 | 0:53,94 | 1:43,61 | 250.33 | |
14 | RUNDEL Sven SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,36 | 0:53,98 | 1:47,34 | 285.27 | |
15 | SACHSENMAIER Simon SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2003 | SSV | 0:54,46 | 0:53,02 | 1:47,48 | 286.58 | |
16 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:48,80 | 0:58,91 | 1:47,71 | 288.73 | |
17 | MANGOLD Mika TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:07,74 | 0:49,24 | 1:56,98 | 375.55 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLOSSER Paulina SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:40,49 | 0:40,70 | 1:21,19 | 0.00 | |
2 | LUDWIG Nina VFL KIRCHHEIM | 2001 | SSV | 0:43,08 | 0:42,05 | 1:25,13 | 34.94 | |
3 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,64 | 0:42,42 | 1:26,06 | 43.19 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Lisa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:44,01 | 0:43,80 | 1:27,81 | 58.71 | |
5 | PONIWASS Lena SC GERSTETTEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:44,97 | 0:43,94 | 1:28,91 | 68.46 | |
6 | MAUZ Charlotte SC BUCHHORN | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,69 | 0:44,63 | 1:29,32 | 72.10 | |
7 | FETZER Nadine DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:45,54 | 0:43,86 | 1:29,40 | 72.81 | |
8 | HEITER Isabelle SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:46,86 | 0:46,30 | 1:33,16 | 106.15 | |
9 | BERGMANN Kim SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,64 | 0:46,06 | 1:33,70 | 110.94 | |
10 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,62 | 0:46,59 | 1:34,21 | 115.46 | |
11 | SCHAEFER Emely TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,00 | 0:46,81 | 1:35,81 | 129.65 | |
12 | MARTH Isabel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,87 | 0:48,10 | 1:38,97 | 157.67 | |
13 | LINHA Amelie TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:51,59 | 0:49,30 | 1:40,89 | 174.70 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAUSSMANN Maximilian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:38,62 | 0:38,26 | 1:16,88 | 0.00 | |
2 | BOCK Bastian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:40,75 | 0:40,22 | 1:20,97 | 38.30 | |
3 | SCHMID Jonas DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,99 | 0:40,80 | 1:21,79 | 45.98 | |
4 | OPDENHOFF Tim ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,88 | 0:41,82 | 1:25,70 | 82.60 | |
5 | SIMION Julian WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,24 | 0:43,69 | 1:27,93 | 103.49 | |
6 | COLDITZ Hannes WSV EBINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,75 | 0:44,31 | 1:29,06 | 114.07 | |
7 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,64 | 0:45,36 | 1:30,00 | 122.87 | |
8 | SEIFERT Ramon ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2001 | SSV | 0:44,85 | 0:45,57 | 1:30,42 | 126.81 | |
9 | WEHRBACH Constantin SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2001 | SSV | 0:45,69 | 0:45,84 | 1:31,53 | 137.20 | |
10 | PETER Simon SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:45,93 | 0:45,96 | 1:31,89 | 140.57 | |
11 | STEPHAN Flemming SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,86 | 0:48,55 | 1:35,41 | 173.54 | |
12 | WALD Moritz ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,91 | 0:52,99 | 1:36,90 | 187.49 | |
13 | GLUECK Paul WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,22 | 0:47,94 | 1:38,16 | 199.29 | |
14 | NOVOTNY Mick WSV TAILFINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,21 | 0:49,57 | 1:41,78 | 233.19 |