BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 3
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | |||||||
1 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 134,51 | ||
2 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 134,26 | ||
3 | RETTENWENDER Carolin TUS RAUBLING | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 110,93 | ||
4 | STEININGER Valentina SC GARMISCH | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 109,30 | ||
5 | REDDER Veronika WSV GLONN | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 126,38 | ||
6 | MAYER Nathalie SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 143,34 | ||
7 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 102,01 | ||
8 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 103,09 | ||
9 | NISSEN Lena SC MITTENWALD | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 131,29 | ||
10 | SANDNER Anna SC FALKENBERG | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 129,43 | ||
11 | Preßler Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 100,36 | ||
12 | BARGMANN Emma SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 123,48 | ||
13 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 94,58 | ||
14 | KLINGEL Amelie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 117,38 | ||
15 | BUCHWIESER CHRISTINA SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 89,76 | ||
16 | STECHL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 143,93 | ||
17 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 146,10 | ||
18 | WALTHER Annika WSV GLONN | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 151,25 | ||
19 | HOELLER Emily SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 156,58 | ||
20 | Neuß Theresa DAV LAUF | 2004 | BSV-FJ | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 159,08 | ||
21 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 163,58 | ||
22 | HAGN VIKTORIA SC KREUTH | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 175,66 | ||
23 | SCHNEPF Nadine SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 weiblich | 201,64 | ||
U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | |||||||
24 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 81,82 | ||
25 | VAN DER HEYD Leonie SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2003 | BSV-FJ | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 111,85 | ||
26 | GOETZ Greta TSV TUTZING | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 86,32 | ||
27 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 99,59 | ||
28 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 85,81 | ||
29 | MAIER Romy SC STARNBERG | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 89,78 | ||
30 | VON STEUN SOPHIE SC KREUTH | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 100,48 | ||
31 | TEWS Lea-Pauline TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 108,42 | ||
32 | ALTMANN Larissa SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2003 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 129,88 | ||
33 | SANDNER Anastasia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 102,57 | ||
34 | BOCAGE Anna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 137,61 | ||
35 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 131,59 | ||
36 | BLAUENSTEINER Alina SC HOHENFURCH | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 82,93 | ||
37 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 73,76 | ||
38 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 94,98 | ||
39 | WARSCHAT Daria KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 138,82 | ||
40 | NEUMANN Viktoria KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 145,75 | ||
41 | HEIDENREICH Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 weiblich | 208,36 | ||
U16 weiblich | |||||||
42 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 41,42 | ||
43 | KOHLER LENA FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 36,72 | ||
44 | SCHNEIDER Emma SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 weiblich | 49,57 | ||
45 | PREITSCHAFT Marie FTSV REGENSBURG | 2002 | BSV-OPF | U16 weiblich | 65,93 | ||
46 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 53,31 | ||
47 | PFALLER Anne-Sophie SV GERMERING | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 weiblich | 94,89 | ||
48 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 weiblich | 75,79 | ||
49 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 weiblich | 51,21 | ||
50 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | BSV-WF | U16 weiblich | 63,44 | ||
51 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 69,11 | ||
52 | NISSEN Lisa Christina SC MITTENWALD | 2001 | BSV-WF | U16 weiblich | 92,86 | ||
53 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 weiblich | 86,51 | ||
54 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | BSV-MU | U16 weiblich | 54,92 | ||
55 | ABERGER Alina WSV REIT IM WINKL | 2002 | BSV-CH | U16 weiblich | 65,41 | ||
56 | Wattendorf Nina SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | BSV-IG | U16 weiblich | 42,91 | ||
57 | TERNES Mariella DAV PEISSENBERG | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 weiblich | 99,14 | ||
58 | DEMMEL Martina SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | BSV-WF | U16 weiblich | 99,78 | ||
59 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 weiblich | 103,28 | ||
60 | SCHULZ Stephanie SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2002 | BSV-IG | U16 weiblich | 104,36 | ||
61 | ECKERT Alicia TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 weiblich | 104,61 | ||
62 | LOUWERSE Sarah TS ARZBERG | 2002 | BSV-OFR | U16 weiblich | 113,40 | ||
63 | HACK Antonia DAV BAMBERG | 2002 | BSV-OFR | U16 weiblich | 124,38 | ||
64 | RICHTER Letizia SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2002 | BSV-FJ | U16 weiblich | 132,91 | ||
U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | |||||||
65 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 128,06 | ||
66 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 129,42 | ||
67 | KAINDL Benedikt SC PRIEN | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 158,44 | ||
68 | KAESER Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 134,72 | ||
69 | SCHOEN Lukas WSV GLONN | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 151,87 | ||
70 | Hugenroth Till DAV LAUF | 2004 | BSV-FJ | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 152,97 | ||
71 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 125,21 | ||
72 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 126,86 | ||
73 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BSV-BW | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 151,54 | ||
74 | BRUNNER VINCENZ SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 147,47 | ||
75 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 153,74 | ||
76 | Ramsbacher Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 118,39 | ||
77 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 155,42 | ||
78 | MOHERNDL Jannick SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 140,09 | ||
79 | Hohmann Marinus WSV GLONN | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 132,03 | ||
80 | WAHLER Valentin RACE TEAM WIEDECK | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 159,08 | ||
81 | PASEL Leo RACE TEAM WIEDECK | 2004 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 171,86 | ||
82 | TAYLOR Christofer SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 176,36 | ||
83 | STEINHUBER Ferdinand SC WALLERSDORF | 2004 | BSV-BW | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 194,74 | ||
84 | Bauer Lukas SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 196,97 | ||
85 | UTZSCHNEIDER Anton SC GARMISCH | 2004 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 198,49 | ||
86 | HACK Sebastian DAV BAMBERG | 2004 | BSV-OFR | U14 Jg 2004 maennlich | 214,81 | ||
U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | |||||||
87 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 116,47 | ||
88 | GASSNER Felix RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2003 | SVSN | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 102,03 | ||
89 | GARKE Lukas TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | BSV-CH | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 121,07 | ||
90 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 118,99 | ||
91 | KLEINICKE Leo SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 116,07 | ||
92 | SCHRITTENLOCHER Pirmin TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | BSV-CH | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 118,72 | ||
93 | Geuer Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 109,39 | ||
94 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | BSV-FJ | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 129,24 | ||
95 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 119,17 | ||
96 | WITTMANN Peter TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | BSV-MU | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 140,83 | ||
97 | BESSER Felix DAV PEISSENBERG | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 147,06 | ||
98 | Schmid Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | BSV-IG | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 101,45 | ||
99 | HASENFUSS Noah SV BUETTHARD | 2003 | BSV-UFR | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 100,18 | ||
100 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 103,02 | ||
101 | BAUR SANDRO SC FUESSEN | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 129,28 | ||
102 | STEINDL Daniel SC SCHONGAU | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 147,22 | ||
103 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | BSV-OL | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 149,65 | ||
104 | ROIGER Carlo ASV MAIS | 2003 | BSV-BW | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 152,80 | ||
105 | KRINNER Kilian SC KOCHEL | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 160,36 | ||
106 | SCHEMMER Maxi ESV MITTERSKIRCHEN | 2003 | BSV-BW | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 171,46 | ||
107 | PAUZR Fabian DAV SEKTION HERSBRUCK | 2003 | BSV-FJ | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 174,49 | ||
108 | SINDLHAUSER Kilian SC KOCHEL | 2003 | BSV-WF | U14 Jg 2003 maennlich | 182,84 | ||
U16 maennlich | |||||||
109 | RAMBLA BASTIEN SC OSTIN | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 57,78 | ||
110 | PFOB Benedikt ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2002 | BSV-IG | U16 maennlich | 59,48 | ||
111 | BERGER Ludwig SC GARMISCH | 2001 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 53,14 | ||
112 | WOHLRAB Felix SC SCHOENECK | 2002 | LSS | U16 maennlich | 56,98 | ||
113 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 56,31 | ||
114 | BRENCE Markus SV BRUCKMUEHL | 2001 | BSV-IG | U16 maennlich | 60,98 | ||
115 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 39,94 | ||
116 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 47,45 | ||
117 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 47,83 | ||
118 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 55,88 | ||
119 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 58,42 | ||
120 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 60,44 | ||
121 | BUCHNER Florian WSV SAMERBERG | 2002 | BSV-IG | U16 maennlich | 43,28 | ||
122 | RAHLE Paul ASC DRESDEN | 2002 | LSS | U16 maennlich | 54,46 | ||
123 | WAGNER Fabian WSV KIEFERSFELDEN | 2002 | BSV-IG | U16 maennlich | 45,69 | ||
124 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 63,62 | ||
125 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 65,64 | ||
126 | FRIBERT Henrik WSV GLONN | 2001 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 68,52 | ||
127 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 68,97 | ||
128 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 71,76 | ||
129 | HUBER Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 75,91 | ||
130 | GLAESNER Marco SV LOK NOSSEN | 2002 | LSS | U16 maennlich | 77,55 | ||
131 | LINHART Adam SC ZWIESEL | 2002 | BSV-BW | U16 maennlich | 77,85 | ||
132 | FRESIA LUIS SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 81,67 | ||
133 | Maurer Dustin SC ROSENHEIM | 2002 | BSV-IG | U16 maennlich | 83,47 | ||
134 | GUGGER Nikolas SC BOEBING | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 83,51 | ||
135 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 83,99 | ||
136 | VOGLSANG Felix SC GARMISCH | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 88,88 | ||
137 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 89,71 | ||
138 | SEELOS Sebastian FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 90,31 | ||
139 | RING Severin TUS RAUBLING | 2002 | BSV-IG | U16 maennlich | 91,75 | ||
140 | HAIDER JONAS SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 95,99 | ||
141 | STROBL Florian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 97,27 | ||
142 | ZINKL Patrick WSV GLONN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 99,42 | ||
143 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 100,69 | ||
144 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 102,04 | ||
145 | Hombeck Yves Leon WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 103,23 | ||
146 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 104,36 | ||
147 | Schratt Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 109,33 | ||
148 | RENDL Adrian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | BSV-MU | U16 maennlich | 109,96 | ||
149 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 115,54 | ||
150 | TIEN JACOB SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 125,40 | ||
151 | HARTL LORENZ SC GAISSACH | 2002 | BSV-OL | U16 maennlich | 129,18 | ||
152 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | BSV-WF | U16 maennlich | 129,80 | ||
153 | MEISEL Maximilian 1.FC KALCHREUTH | 2002 | BSV-FJ | U16 maennlich | 133,40 |