BSV - Skiliga Bayern Finale 1778MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ARZBERGER Sophia SV DJK HEUFELD | 2001 | IG | 0:24,49 | 0:25,90 | 0:50,39 | 100.00 | |
2 | WATTENDORF Nina SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:25,28 | 0:25,78 | 0:51,06 | 80.00 | |
3 | POSPIECH Chiara SC RUHPOLDING | 2001 | CH | 0:25,23 | 0:25,91 | 0:51,14 | 60.00 | |
4 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,01 | 0:26,17 | 0:51,18 | 50.00 | |
5 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:25,16 | 0:26,38 | 0:51,54 | 45.00 | |
5 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:24,76 | 0:26,78 | 0:51,54 | 45.00 | |
7 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:25,33 | 0:26,29 | 0:51,62 | 36.00 | |
8 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:25,50 | 0:26,27 | 0:51,77 | 32.00 | |
9 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:25,73 | 0:26,64 | 0:52,37 | 29.00 | |
10 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:26,08 | 0:26,32 | 0:52,40 | 26.00 | |
11 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:25,65 | 0:26,79 | 0:52,44 | 24.00 | |
12 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:25,66 | 0:26,98 | 0:52,64 | 22.00 | |
13 | ABERGER Alina WSV REIT IM WINKL | 2002 | CH | 0:26,25 | 0:26,50 | 0:52,75 | 20.00 | |
14 | ZIFREIND Alida SC AISING-PANG | 2002 | IG | 0:25,89 | 0:26,91 | 0:52,80 | 18.00 | |
15 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:25,88 | 0:26,98 | 0:52,86 | 16.00 | |
16 | PRESSLER Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:26,11 | 0:26,94 | 0:53,05 | 15.00 | |
17 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:26,06 | 0:27,07 | 0:53,13 | 14.00 | |
18 | NISSEN Lisa Christina SC MITTENWALD | 2001 | WF | 0:25,80 | 0:27,39 | 0:53,19 | 13.00 | |
19 | HOELLER Emily SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:26,28 | 0:27,04 | 0:53,32 | 12.00 | |
20 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:25,97 | 0:27,58 | 0:53,55 | 11.00 | |
21 | REDDER Veronika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,17 | 0:27,39 | 0:53,56 | 10.00 | |
22 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:26,35 | 0:27,26 | 0:53,61 | 9.00 | |
23 | BOCAGE Anna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:26,65 | 0:27,23 | 0:53,88 | 8.00 | |
24 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:26,57 | 0:27,51 | 0:54,08 | 7.00 | |
24 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:26,70 | 0:27,38 | 0:54,08 | 7.00 | |
26 | PREITSCHAFT Marie FTSV REGENSBURG | 2002 | OPF | 0:28,05 | 0:26,41 | 0:54,46 | 5.00 | |
27 | HOEFLINGER Amelie SC FALKENBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:26,84 | 0:27,95 | 0:54,79 | 4.00 | |
28 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:26,77 | 0:28,15 | 0:54,92 | 3.00 | |
29 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:27,05 | 0:28,19 | 0:55,24 | 2.00 | |
30 | DEMMEL Martina SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:27,27 | 0:28,59 | 0:55,86 | 1.00 | |
31 | VAN DER HEYD Leonie SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2003 | FJ | 0:27,53 | 0:28,43 | 0:55,96 | ||
32 | BARGMANN Emma SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:27,60 | 0:28,37 | 0:55,97 | ||
33 | HACK Antonia DAV BAMBERG | 2002 | OFR | 0:27,49 | 0:28,50 | 0:55,99 | ||
34 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:27,72 | 0:28,29 | 0:56,01 | ||
35 | STECHL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:26,77 | 0:29,32 | 0:56,09 | ||
36 | ORLITSCH Pia WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:27,75 | 0:28,43 | 0:56,18 | ||
37 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:27,66 | 0:28,58 | 0:56,24 | ||
38 | SCHNEPF Nadine SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:27,02 | 0:30,29 | 0:57,31 | ||
39 | HAMBERGER Lisa SC AISING-PANG | 2002 | IG | 0:28,45 | 0:29,02 | 0:57,47 | ||
40 | WALTHER Annika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:28,96 | 0:28,86 | 0:57,82 | ||
41 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:26,81 | 0:35,75 | 1:02,56 | ||
42 | GARKE Paula Katharin TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2004 | CH | 0:31,90 | 0:34,56 | 1:06,46 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:24,11 | 0:24,80 | 0:48,91 | 100.00 | |
2 | DORIGO Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:24,78 | 0:25,26 | 0:50,04 | 80.00 | |
3 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:25,29 | 0:25,17 | 0:50,46 | 60.00 | |
4 | BRENCE Markus SV BRUCKMUEHL | 2001 | IG | 0:24,79 | 0:25,73 | 0:50,52 | 50.00 | |
5 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:24,93 | 0:26,03 | 0:50,96 | 45.00 | |
6 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:24,95 | 0:26,34 | 0:51,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:25,55 | 0:25,91 | 0:51,46 | 36.00 | |
8 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:25,49 | 0:26,05 | 0:51,54 | 32.00 | |
9 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,50 | 0:26,20 | 0:51,70 | 29.00 | |
10 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:25,27 | 0:26,63 | 0:51,90 | 26.00 | |
11 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:25,51 | 0:26,55 | 0:52,06 | 24.00 | |
11 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:25,59 | 0:26,47 | 0:52,06 | 24.00 | |
13 | LENZ Sebastian WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2001 | BW | 0:26,11 | 0:26,11 | 0:52,22 | 20.00 | |
14 | MITTNER David SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:25,69 | 0:26,56 | 0:52,25 | 18.00 | |
15 | BRUNNER Vincenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:25,95 | 0:26,36 | 0:52,31 | 16.00 | |
16 | STEINDL Daniel TEAM 3000 OBERPFALZ | 2003 | OPF | 0:26,02 | 0:26,35 | 0:52,37 | 15.00 | |
17 | SCHOEN Lukas WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,08 | 0:26,35 | 0:52,43 | 14.00 | |
18 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:25,77 | 0:26,71 | 0:52,48 | 13.00 | |
19 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:25,70 | 0:26,82 | 0:52,52 | 12.00 | |
20 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:25,96 | 0:26,75 | 0:52,71 | 11.00 | |
21 | GARKE Lukas TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | CH | 0:26,14 | 0:26,61 | 0:52,75 | 10.00 | |
22 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:26,11 | 0:26,76 | 0:52,87 | 9.00 | |
23 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,27 | 0:26,63 | 0:52,90 | 8.00 | |
24 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | FJ | 0:26,04 | 0:26,93 | 0:52,97 | 7.00 | |
25 | RENDL Adrian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:26,48 | 0:26,53 | 0:53,01 | 6.00 | |
26 | MEISEL Maximilian 1.FC KALCHREUTH | 2002 | FJ | 0:26,54 | 0:26,57 | 0:53,11 | 5.00 | |
27 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:26,68 | 0:26,47 | 0:53,15 | 4.00 | |
28 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:26,39 | 0:26,77 | 0:53,16 | 3.00 | |
29 | VOGELSANG Moritz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:26,23 | 0:27,01 | 0:53,24 | 2.00 | |
30 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:25,94 | 0:27,56 | 0:53,50 | 1.00 | |
31 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:26,08 | 0:27,70 | 0:53,78 | ||
32 | KAINDL Benedikt SC PRIEN | 2004 | IG | 0:26,81 | 0:27,41 | 0:54,22 | ||
33 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:27,39 | 0:26,86 | 0:54,25 | ||
34 | SCHRITTENLOCHER Pirmin TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | CH | 0:26,79 | 0:27,60 | 0:54,39 | ||
35 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:27,14 | 0:27,41 | 0:54,55 | ||
36 | SCHMID Kilian WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,93 | 0:27,70 | 0:54,63 | ||
37 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,42 | 0:28,22 | 0:54,64 | ||
38 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:28,14 | 0:26,54 | 0:54,68 | ||
39 | KAESER Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,77 | 0:28,22 | 0:54,99 | ||
40 | RUSS Anton SV GERMERING | 2001 | MU | 0:26,52 | 0:28,50 | 0:55,02 | ||
41 | WEBER Simon SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:27,23 | 0:27,90 | 0:55,13 | ||
42 | BEUTLHAUSER Moritz SC RUHPOLDING | 2004 | CH | 0:27,06 | 0:28,15 | 0:55,21 | ||
43 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:28,43 | 0:26,99 | 0:55,42 | ||
44 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:29,20 | 0:26,59 | 0:55,79 | ||
45 | BERGER Ludwig SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:28,80 | 0:27,00 | 0:55,80 | ||
46 | SCHEMMER Maxi ESV MITTERSKIRCHEN | 2003 | BW | 0:27,42 | 0:28,50 | 0:55,92 | ||
47 | KLIPPEL Lennart TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | CH | 0:27,64 | 0:28,57 | 0:56,21 | ||
48 | PORSTMANN Franz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:27,79 | 0:28,70 | 0:56,49 | ||
49 | UTZSCHNEIDER Anton SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:28,45 | 0:28,85 | 0:57,30 | ||
50 | RUSS Phillip SV GERMERING | 2001 | MU | 0:26,14 | 0:33,43 | 0:59,57 |