SVS - ZIENER Cup 3259MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAEUSL Franziska SK BAD REICHENHALL | 2003 | CH | 0:44,86 | 0:46,72 | 1:31,58 | 0.00 | |
2 | WIESLER Ronja SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,70 | 0:47,09 | 1:32,79 | 12.95 | |
3 | KELLER Leonie WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2004 | CH | 0:45,61 | 0:47,91 | 1:33,52 | 20.76 | |
4 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:47,08 | 0:48,26 | 1:35,34 | 40.24 | |
5 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,41 | 0:50,59 | 1:39,00 | 79.40 | |
6 | STADLER Vivien SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,76 | 0:51,12 | 1:39,88 | 88.82 | |
7 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,32 | 0:51,61 | 1:40,93 | 100.05 | |
8 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,35 | 0:51,61 | 1:40,96 | 100.38 | |
9 | RIESTERER Cora SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:51,52 | 0:51,47 | 1:42,99 | 122.10 | |
10 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,54 | 0:53,21 | 1:44,75 | 140.93 | |
11 | ROEBBEL Annika SC BAD GRUND | 2004 | NSV | 0:51,33 | 0:53,45 | 1:44,78 | 141.25 | |
12 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,59 | 0:53,29 | 1:44,88 | 142.32 | |
13 | HILDEBRAND Luise SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,46 | 0:55,11 | 1:46,57 | 160.41 | |
14 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:52,79 | 0:54,22 | 1:47,01 | 165.12 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,99 | 0:48,81 | 1:34,80 | 44.41 | |
2 | HUSCHLE Jakob SC SCHOENWALD | 2003 | SVS | 0:47,39 | 0:49,36 | 1:36,75 | 65.48 | |
3 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:48,13 | 0:48,64 | 1:36,77 | 65.70 | |
4 | BESSER Felix DAV PEISSENBERG | 2003 | WF | 0:47,02 | 0:50,66 | 1:37,68 | 75.53 | |
5 | GASSNER Felix SV NEUENBUERG | 2003 | SSV | 0:47,59 | 0:50,66 | 1:38,25 | 81.69 | |
6 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,53 | 0:52,80 | 1:38,33 | 82.56 | |
7 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,10 | 0:51,35 | 1:38,45 | 83.85 | |
8 | LUDWIG Mirco SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:47,80 | 0:50,80 | 1:38,60 | 85.48 | |
9 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,62 | 0:51,78 | 1:40,40 | 104.93 | |
10 | ISELE Thomas SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:48,75 | 0:52,77 | 1:41,52 | 117.03 | |
11 | BECKER David RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:50,18 | 0:54,23 | 1:44,41 | 148.26 | |
12 | FRANZ Ramon SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,10 | 0:53,99 | 1:45,09 | 155.61 | |
13 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,85 | 0:54,10 | 1:45,95 | 164.90 | |
14 | KAISER Henrik SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2004 | SVS | 0:52,43 | 0:55,18 | 1:47,61 | 182.84 | |
15 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,39 | 0:55,53 | 1:48,92 | 196.99 | |
16 | SIGWART Christoph SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,87 | 0:57,99 | 1:49,86 | 207.15 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIESLER Lilly SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,80 | 0:47,50 | 1:32,30 | 7.70 | |
2 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:45,24 | 0:47,56 | 1:32,80 | 13.06 | |
3 | HORNING Lavinia SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2002 | SVS | 0:45,76 | 0:47,25 | 1:33,01 | 15.30 | |
4 | FRANZ Janina SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:45,40 | 0:47,68 | 1:33,08 | 16.05 | |
5 | LAENGIN Elena SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:46,02 | 0:47,11 | 1:33,13 | 16.59 | |
6 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:45,42 | 0:48,51 | 1:33,93 | 25.15 | |
7 | FROESE Lisa SC ZELL | 2001 | SVS | 0:47,02 | 0:48,46 | 1:35,48 | 41.73 | |
8 | RICHTER Letizia SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2002 | FJ | 0:48,65 | 0:50,38 | 1:39,03 | 79.72 | |
9 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:48,82 | 0:50,37 | 1:39,19 | 81.43 | |
9 | HAECKEL Lisa ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2001 | LSS | 0:49,03 | 0:50,16 | 1:39,19 | 81.43 | |
11 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,04 | 0:50,86 | 1:39,90 | 89.03 | |
12 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,49 | 0:51,92 | 1:40,41 | 94.49 | |
13 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:49,50 | 0:51,07 | 1:40,57 | 96.20 | |
14 | PREITSCHAFT Marie FTSV REGENSBURG | 2002 | OPF | 0:50,15 | 0:51,24 | 1:41,39 | 104.98 | |
15 | PETERS Louisa SC BADEN-BADEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:49,58 | 0:52,33 | 1:41,91 | 110.54 | |
16 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:50,77 | 0:52,46 | 1:43,23 | 124.67 | |
17 | HERTLE Hanna SC BERGHAUPTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:50,34 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,41 | 126.59 | |
18 | SCHWEIGER Sara SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:51,01 | 0:53,65 | 1:44,66 | 139.97 | |
19 | KAPPES Zoe RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:52,19 | 0:55,65 | 1:47,84 | 174.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Paul RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:43,72 | 0:46,97 | 1:30,69 | 0.00 | |
2 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,17 | 0:46,76 | 1:30,93 | 2.59 | |
3 | FLORITZ Nico WSV PEITING | 2001 | WF | 0:43,98 | 0:47,72 | 1:31,70 | 10.91 | |
4 | FRITSCHI Luis SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:45,15 | 0:47,21 | 1:32,36 | 18.05 | |
5 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:44,27 | 0:48,12 | 1:32,39 | 18.37 | |
6 | KARPA Jan RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:46,24 | 0:47,63 | 1:33,87 | 34.36 | |
7 | SIGWART Tobias SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:46,08 | 0:47,91 | 1:33,99 | 35.66 | |
8 | WAIBEL Moritz SZ MUELLHEIM | 2001 | SVS | 0:46,29 | 0:49,03 | 1:35,32 | 50.03 | |
9 | GLAESNER Marco SV LOK NOSSEN | 2002 | LSS | 0:46,30 | 0:49,13 | 1:35,43 | 51.22 | |
10 | TOLL Johannes SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:46,33 | 0:49,79 | 1:36,12 | 58.68 | |
11 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS | 0:46,81 | 0:49,73 | 1:36,54 | 63.22 | |
12 | KELLER Jonas SC YBURG | 2002 | SVS | 0:47,06 | 0:49,49 | 1:36,55 | 63.32 | |
13 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:47,16 | 0:50,40 | 1:37,56 | 74.24 | |
14 | MUELLER Jacob SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,37 | 0:51,50 | 1:39,87 | 99.20 | |
15 | JAEGEL Noah SC HUNDSBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:48,25 | 0:52,02 | 1:40,27 | 103.52 | |
16 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,64 | 0:52,37 | 1:41,01 | 111.52 |