SPORT CONRAD Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUN weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WILLIBALD Simone SC BAD TOELZ | 1999 | OL | 23:33,1 | 23:33,1 | 100.00 | ||
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MEIXNER Maria TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 12:21,7 | 12:21,7 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DANNER Maria SSC JACHENAU | 2011 | OL | 13:42,5 | 13:42,5 | 88.01 | ||
3 | LAPPER Leni SC WALL | 2011 | OL | 13:48,9 | 13:48,9 | 87.19 | ||
4 | GERG Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:51,5 | 13:51,5 | 86.86 | ||
5 | GERG Marina SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 15:03,7 | 15:03,7 | 78.55 | ||
6 | SPITZER Marietta TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 15:43,1 | 15:43,1 | 74.66 | ||
7 | RICHTER Kathrin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 15:52,6 | 15:52,6 | 73.78 | ||
8 | KELLNER Veronika SSC JACHENAU | 2011 | OL | 15:59,5 | 15:59,5 | 73.15 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GROJZDEK Jona SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 11:22,9 | 11:22,9 | 100.00 | ||
2 | RUMMEL Marinus TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 12:56,1 | 12:56,1 | 85.43 | ||
3 | SCHLICH Johannes SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:24,5 | 13:24,5 | 81.79 | ||
4 | KIEFERSAUER Karli SSC JACHENAU | 2010 | OL | 13:40,7 | 13:40,7 | 79.86 | ||
5 | GRÄTZ Anderl SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 14:09,8 | 14:09,8 | 76.60 | ||
6 | MEHNER GREGOR SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 14:31,4 | 14:31,4 | 74.35 | ||
7 | MÜLLER Hannes SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 15:04,7 | 15:04,7 | 71.12 | ||
8 | BRUNNER Lasse TSV OBERAMMERGAU | 2011 | WF | 17:46,3 | 17:46,3 | 58.76 | ||
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | REICHHART Antonia TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 12:08,0 | 12:08,0 | 100.00 | ||
Allg. weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENLOHER Theresia SC LENGGRIES | 1996 | OL | 28:15,9 | 28:15,9 | 100.00 | ||
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
2 | WIDMANN Barbara TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 12:27,2 | 12:27,2 | 96.81 | ||
3 | STEINBAUER Lina SC WALL | 2009 | OL | 12:29,9 | 12:29,9 | 96.38 | ||
4 | WEINGAND Theresa TSV OBERAMMERGAU | 2009 | WF | 12:32,6 | 12:32,6 | 95.95 | ||
5 | GERUM Emilia TSV OBERAMMERGAU | 2009 | WF | 12:52,6 | 12:52,6 | 92.89 | ||
6 | KIENER Romy SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 13:37,5 | 13:37,5 | 86.68 | ||
7 | SCHLICKENRIEDER Pia SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 13:51,8 | 13:51,8 | 84.87 | ||
8 | BROSCHART Emilia SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 14:02,7 | 14:02,7 | 83.55 | ||
9 | WENIG Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 14:33,9 | 14:33,9 | 79.97 | ||
10 | GUELDENPFENNIG Solveig SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 15:37,2 | 15:37,2 | 73.57 | ||
Allg. maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WASENSTEINER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 1995 | OL | 30:33,5 | 30:33,5 | 100.00 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KUENKELE Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 11:12,0 | 11:12,0 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WALTER Elias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 11:25,6 | 11:25,6 | 97.53 | ||
3 | KUBICZEK Veit SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 11:42,0 | 11:42,0 | 94.71 | ||
4 | SCHILCHER Seppi SC MOOSHAM | 2009 | OL | 11:46,1 | 11:46,1 | 94.04 | ||
5 | LANG Cornelius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 11:58,8 | 11:58,8 | 91.99 | ||
6 | STROBEL Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 12:03,3 | 12:03,3 | 91.29 | ||
7 | SALZ Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 13:38,8 | 13:38,8 | 78.55 | ||
8 | SCHEURING Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 14:16,6 | 14:16,6 | 74.44 | ||
9 | STUERZER David SC WALL | 2009 | OL | 14:57,8 | 14:57,8 | 70.42 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GLASS Ronja TSV OBERAMMERGAU | 2008 | WF | 12:51,8 | 12:51,8 | 100.00 | ||
2 | HAFNER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 13:16,1 | 13:16,1 | 96.21 | ||
3 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 13:18,6 | 13:18,6 | 95.84 | ||
4 | SPITZER Emilia TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 13:50,5 | 13:50,5 | 91.32 | ||
5 | KELL Theresa SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 13:51,0 | 13:51,0 | 91.25 | ||
6 | PARTENHAUSER Barbara SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 14:15,0 | 14:15,0 | 88.13 | ||
7 | BOEHME Felicia SC KRUEN | 2008 | WF | 14:46,5 | 14:46,5 | 84.33 | ||
8 | WESTNER Amalie TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 14:47,1 | 14:47,1 | 84.26 | ||
9 | OSWALD Veronika SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 16:08,6 | 16:08,6 | 75.83 | ||
10 | KREUTNER CARINA SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 16:20,6 | 16:20,6 | 74.73 | ||
11 | KOCH Lina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 16:26,3 | 16:26,3 | 74.22 | ||
12 | BERGER Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 16:32,2 | 16:32,2 | 73.69 | ||
13 | MÜLLER Josefina Marie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 19:10,9 | 19:10,9 | 61.96 | ||
14 | VOGT EMMA SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 20:22,0 | 20:22,0 | 57.83 | ||
AK 1 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWABE Falko SC HOCHVOGEL | 1979 | MU | 31:41,5 | 31:41,5 | 100.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEILAND Paulus SC PEITING | 2008 | WF | 11:49,2 | 11:49,2 | 100.00 | ||
2 | KOLOFF Niklas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 12:06,5 | 12:06,5 | 97.04 | ||
3 | WENIG Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 12:25,0 | 12:25,0 | 94.06 | ||
4 | DANNER Seppi SSC JACHENAU | 2008 | OL | 12:49,9 | 12:49,9 | 90.34 | ||
5 | FELS Maximilian SC MOOSHAM | 2008 | OL | 14:24,0 | 14:24,0 | 78.56 | ||
6 | RIEDELSBERGER Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 14:40,7 | 14:40,7 | 76.79 | ||
7 | MIKLAUTZ Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 15:01,6 | 15:01,6 | 74.68 | ||
8 | BAADER Felix SC KRUEN | 2008 | WF | 15:49,2 | 15:49,2 | 70.27 | ||
9 | STARK Timon SC HOCHVOGEL | 2008 | MU | 16:32,0 | 16:32,0 | 66.74 | ||
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 10:45,7 | 10:45,7 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DAHLKE Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 11:03,6 | 11:03,6 | 96.65 | ||
3 | MÜLLER Giulia TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 12:11,3 | 12:11,3 | 85.78 | ||
4 | REICHHART Franziska TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 12:13,3 | 12:13,3 | 85.50 | ||
5 | OBERLEITNER Annika SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 14:01,5 | 14:01,5 | 72.51 | ||
6 | RIEDERER Alina SC HOCHVOGEL | 2007 | MU | 14:09,7 | 14:09,7 | 71.69 | ||
7 | ELLMER Leonie TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 14:27,7 | 14:27,7 | 69.94 | ||
8 | ALLWANG Luisa SC MOOSHAM | 2007 | OL | 14:50,9 | 14:50,9 | 67.81 | ||
9 | SALLINGER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 15:45,4 | 15:45,4 | 63.28 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MEIXNER Marinus TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 11:03,0 | 11:03,0 | 100.00 | ||
2 | HARTMANN Christian SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 11:17,6 | 11:17,6 | 97.32 | ||
3 | GOLLON Noah SC HOCHVOGEL | 2007 | MU | 11:34,6 | 11:34,6 | 94.38 | ||
4 | GERG Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 11:36,4 | 11:36,4 | 94.08 | ||
5 | KIENER Veit SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 11:56,5 | 11:56,5 | 90.84 | ||
6 | AIGNER Linus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2007 | OL | 12:00,4 | 12:00,4 | 90.23 | ||
7 | BITTNER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 12:15,9 | 12:15,9 | 87.92 | ||
8 | HEILAND Eliah SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 13:02,7 | 13:02,7 | 81.59 | ||
9 | SEESTALLER Quirin SC WALL | 2007 | OL | 13:19,7 | 13:19,7 | 79.51 | ||
10 | KELLNER Benedikt SSC JACHENAU | 2007 | OL | 13:23,2 | 13:23,2 | 79.09 | ||
11 | BAUMGARTNER Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 13:52,8 | 13:52,8 | 75.75 | ||
12 | STUERZER Jakob SC WALL | 2007 | OL | 14:02,8 | 14:02,8 | 74.68 | ||
13 | SCHLEGHUBER Luca SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2007 | OL | 14:49,8 | 14:49,8 | 70.05 | ||
14 | SCHEURING Georg SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2007 | OL | 14:55,1 | 14:55,1 | 69.56 | ||
15 | KROCKER Nick SC HOCHVOGEL | 2007 | MU | 15:48,5 | 15:48,5 | 65.01 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KNAB Annalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 20:52,4 | 20:52,4 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WOERNLE Melanie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 20:57,3 | 20:57,3 | 99.51 | ||
3 | REICHHART Annalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 21:46,1 | 21:46,1 | 94.91 | ||
4 | FISCHER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 22:41,6 | 22:41,6 | 90.17 | ||
5 | GRUNDMANN Josie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 23:05,2 | 23:05,2 | 88.30 | ||
6 | STARK Pauline SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 25:13,2 | 25:13,2 | 79.35 | ||
7 | SCHNITZENBAUMER ANNA SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 25:24,1 | 25:24,1 | 78.67 | ||
8 | DETTMANN Marlene SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 25:34,4 | 25:34,4 | 78.04 | ||
9 | STROHMEIER Kristin SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 25:40,7 | 25:40,7 | 77.65 | ||
10 | SCHMID Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 27:10,9 | 27:10,9 | 72.58 | ||
11 | RICHTER Antonia SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 27:13,3 | 27:13,3 | 72.45 | ||
12 | HASLINGER Marie SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 30:45,5 | 30:45,5 | 62.82 | ||
13 | KNITTLMAYER Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2006 | OL | 34:58,1 | 34:58,1 | 54.23 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 20:04,5 | 20:04,5 | 100.00 | ||
AK 3 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EGENHOFER Robert TSV HARTPENNING | 1967 | OL | 34:40,4 | 34:40,4 | 100.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
2 | GATTER Johannes SLV TEGERNSEE | 2006 | OL | 20:10,8 | 20:10,8 | 99.35 | ||
3 | BREMM Tobias SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 20:59,2 | 20:59,2 | 94.63 | ||
4 | GSCHWENDTNER Quirin TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 21:10,0 | 21:10,0 | 93.64 | ||
5 | SEESTALLER Alois SC WALL | 2006 | OL | 21:50,1 | 21:50,1 | 90.12 | ||
6 | MESSERSCHMIDT Felix SC WALLGAU | 2006 | WF | 23:26,0 | 23:26,0 | 82.71 | ||
7 | GUELDENPFENNIG Magnus SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 24:04,5 | 24:04,5 | 80.06 | ||
8 | SCHWABE Moritz SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 24:17,6 | 24:17,6 | 79.20 | ||
9 | DACH Florian SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 24:27,4 | 24:27,4 | 78.57 | ||
10 | KERKSIEK Samuel SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 25:13,0 | 25:13,0 | 75.75 | ||
11 | RUEHE Aron SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 25:40,2 | 25:40,2 | 74.16 | ||
12 | SCHLICK Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 27:05,1 | 27:05,1 | 69.61 | ||
13 | LANGE Vitus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 27:21,8 | 27:21,8 | 68.78 | ||
14 | STROHMEIER Arne SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 28:36,3 | 28:36,3 | 65.31 | ||
U13 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FREY Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 19:29,2 | 19:29,2 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GATTER Maria SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 19:40,9 | 19:40,9 | 98.76 | ||
3 | MEIXNER Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 19:57,9 | 19:57,9 | 97.02 | ||
4 | MÖNIG Laura TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 20:38,8 | 20:38,8 | 93.07 | ||
5 | DAHLKE Alina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 20:57,1 | 20:57,1 | 91.41 | ||
6 | LIEBING Emilia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 22:02,4 | 22:02,4 | 85.93 | ||
7 | EMONTS Marisa TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 23:07,2 | 23:07,2 | 81.10 | ||
8 | KELL Antonia SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 24:09,0 | 24:09,0 | 76.97 | ||
9 | WENNEMUTH Berit SC HOCHVOGEL | 2005 | MU | 25:35,9 | 25:35,9 | 71.84 | ||
10 | GERG Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 25:41,1 | 25:41,1 | 71.55 | ||
11 | BOSCHNER Katharina SC MOOSHAM | 2005 | OL | 26:31,1 | 26:31,1 | 68.92 | ||
12 | METZNER Laura Sophie SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 26:57,4 | 26:57,4 | 67.61 | ||
13 | GUENTHNER Katharina SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 29:51,2 | 29:51,2 | 60.06 | ||
U13 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HARTLIEB Tilman SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 18:15,5 | 18:15,5 | 100.00 | ||
2 | TENT Tobias SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 18:30,3 | 18:30,3 | 98.34 | ||
3 | HOLZER MARCUS TSV ROTTENBUCH | 2005 | WF | 19:21,3 | 19:21,3 | 93.02 | ||
4 | SCHNADERBECK Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 19:36,6 | 19:36,6 | 91.53 | ||
5 | KIEFERSAUER Harald SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 19:37,5 | 19:37,5 | 91.44 | ||
6 | FOERSTER Sturmi SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 20:01,4 | 20:01,4 | 89.22 | ||
7 | LINDNER KLAUSI SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 20:31,3 | 20:31,3 | 86.58 | ||
8 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 20:55,0 | 20:55,0 | 84.60 | ||
9 | WOLPERT Gabriel SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 21:29,7 | 21:29,7 | 81.86 | ||
10 | HAFNER Nick SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 21:50,4 | 21:50,4 | 80.31 | ||
11 | GABLER Philipp SC HOCHVOGEL | 2005 | MU | 23:19,1 | 23:19,1 | 74.27 | ||
12 | BERTL Markus SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 23:24,7 | 23:24,7 | 73.92 | ||
13 | FRITZE Niklas SC HOCHVOGEL | 2005 | MU | 24:06,6 | 24:06,6 | 71.40 | ||
14 | HEIBER Lukas SC HOCHVOGEL | 2005 | MU | 24:55,0 | 24:55,0 | 68.69 | ||
15 | STOIB Andreas SC WALL | 2005 | OL | 26:45,5 | 26:45,5 | 63.21 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZIMMERMAN Lea SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 18:43,9 | 18:43,9 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WOERNLE Kathrin SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 19:04,9 | 19:04,9 | 97.72 | ||
3 | SCHMIDT Rosali TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 19:06,0 | 19:06,0 | 97.60 | ||
4 | KUEHNISCH Vera SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 19:46,3 | 19:46,3 | 93.51 | ||
5 | PAYR Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 20:26,6 | 20:26,6 | 89.75 | ||
6 | BERGER Anna-Wynne SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 21:20,5 | 21:20,5 | 85.17 | ||
7 | LIEBIG Luisa SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 23:02,9 | 23:02,9 | 77.64 | ||
8 | TELLER Hanna SC WALLGAU | 2004 | WF | 23:30,2 | 23:30,2 | 75.85 | ||
9 | SCHMID Kathrin SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 23:37,7 | 23:37,7 | 75.37 | ||
10 | DIETZ Marie Sophie SC MOOSHAM | 2004 | OL | 24:24,9 | 24:24,9 | 72.50 | ||
11 | AIGNER Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 28:15,1 | 28:15,1 | 61.15 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEILAND Raphael SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 18:14,3 | 18:14,3 | 100.00 | ||
2 | ALLWANG Philipp SC MOOSHAM | 2004 | OL | 19:07,8 | 19:07,8 | 94.24 | ||
3 | WILD Andreas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 19:57,9 | 19:57,9 | 89.42 | ||
4 | MUELLER Schorschi SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 20:56,7 | 20:56,7 | 84.35 | ||
5 | SCHWABE Jannik SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 22:16,5 | 22:16,5 | 78.33 | ||
U15 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Annika SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 18:42,8 | 18:42,8 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WENIG Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 18:43,2 | 18:43,2 | 99.96 | ||
3 | RIEGER Magdalena SC MITTENWALD | 2003 | WF | 19:05,7 | 19:05,7 | 97.51 | ||
4 | GSCHWENDTNER Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 20:53,1 | 20:53,1 | 87.33 | ||
5 | AICHLER Regina SC MOOSHAM | 2003 | OL | 21:56,3 | 21:56,3 | 82.28 | ||
6 | AICHLER Stefanie SC MOOSHAM | 2003 | OL | 21:58,8 | 21:58,8 | 82.09 | ||
7 | DEMMEL Juliana SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 23:00,0 | 23:00,0 | 77.74 | ||
8 | VÖLKL Leonie SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 25:05,8 | 25:05,8 | 70.11 | ||
9 | BOSCHNER Theresa SC MOOSHAM | 2003 | OL | 27:13,3 | 27:13,3 | 63.76 | ||
U15 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZER Lukas TSV ROTTENBUCH | 2003 | WF | 17:34,5 | 17:34,5 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHOEGGL Fritjof SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 18:32,6 | 18:32,6 | 93.56 | ||
3 | WOLPERT Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 19:26,5 | 19:26,5 | 88.28 | ||
4 | HASLINGER Hans SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 19:34,7 | 19:34,7 | 87.53 | ||
5 | WUERZLE Lukas SC PEITING | 2003 | WF | 19:49,4 | 19:49,4 | 86.21 | ||
6 | BEESE Nikolas SC HOCHVOGEL | 2003 | MU | 22:14,6 | 22:14,6 | 75.07 | ||
7 | KERKSIEK PAUL SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 22:15,4 | 22:15,4 | 75.02 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SIGLHUBER Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 25:02,2 | 25:02,2 | 100.00 | ||
2 | ZELLERMAYER Maria TSV HARTPENNING | 2002 | OL | 31:34,5 | 31:34,5 | 75.39 | ||
3 | HÖCHERL Natalie SC HOCHVOGEL | 2002 | MU | 33:01,2 | 33:01,2 | 71.50 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | AICHLER Maxi SC MOOSHAM | 2002 | OL | 30:41,3 | 30:41,3 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SOELLNER Flori SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 34:16,6 | 34:16,6 | 87.25 | ||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GLATZ Vevi SC EIBSEE GRAINAU | 2000 | WF | 25:34,6 | 25:34,6 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHEIBA Indira SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 25:58,1 | 25:58,1 | 98.12 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEILAND Korbinian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 25:15,5 | 25:15,5 | 100.00 | ||
2 | ASCHENLOHER Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 25:50,2 | 25:50,2 | 97.22 | ||
3 | WENDT Anton SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 26:03,4 | 26:03,4 | 96.20 |