SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 10
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 28.00 |