BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 3 - Region 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,32 | 0:46,28 | 1:33,60 | ||
2 | OEFFNER Tabea SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:47,68 | 0:47,10 | 1:34,78 | ||
3 | KAPFER Jana SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:47,42 | 0:47,73 | 1:35,15 | ||
3 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,37 | 0:47,78 | 1:35,15 | ||
5 | REISCHL Antonia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:47,78 | 0:47,49 | 1:35,27 | ||
6 | FRITZSCHE Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,40 | 0:47,91 | 1:35,31 | ||
7 | WEIGELT Paulina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:48,00 | 0:47,52 | 1:35,52 | ||
8 | DIETERICH Somma SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,62 | 0:48,09 | 1:35,71 | ||
9 | ROSENAUER Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:47,83 | 0:48,20 | 1:36,03 | ||
10 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,22 | 0:48,11 | 1:36,33 | ||
11 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,14 | 0:48,76 | 1:36,90 | ||
12 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,35 | 0:48,85 | 1:37,20 | ||
13 | REHLE Lorina SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,93 | 0:49,45 | 1:37,38 | ||
14 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,78 | 0:48,65 | 1:37,43 | ||
15 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,13 | 0:48,42 | 1:37,55 | ||
16 | SCHOEN Vreni SC HALBLECH | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,63 | 0:49,53 | 1:38,16 | ||
17 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:48,81 | 0:50,05 | 1:38,86 | ||
18 | STRITTMATTER Marlene SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:49,30 | 0:50,68 | 1:39,98 | ||
19 | PORSTMANN Maria SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:49,17 | 0:50,93 | 1:40,10 | ||
20 | MANGOLD Sophie SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:50,86 | 0:49,65 | 1:40,51 | ||
21 | KERN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:49,43 | 0:51,28 | 1:40,71 | ||
22 | HOEK Hanna-Fleur SC JUNGHOLZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,69 | 0:51,12 | 1:40,81 | ||
23 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,42 | 0:50,77 | 1:41,19 | ||
24 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,01 | 0:51,55 | 1:41,56 | ||
25 | OTTO Marie SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:50,84 | 0:50,95 | 1:41,79 | ||
26 | KRIEGER Laila SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:50,81 | 0:51,01 | 1:41,82 | ||
27 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,48 | 0:51,45 | 1:41,93 | ||
28 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,52 | 0:51,68 | 1:42,20 | ||
29 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,70 | 0:51,63 | 1:42,33 | ||
30 | JOERG Amelie SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,08 | 0:52,83 | 1:42,91 | ||
31 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,04 | 0:51,99 | 1:43,03 | ||
32 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,80 | 0:52,96 | 1:43,76 | ||
33 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,77 | 0:52,18 | 1:43,95 | ||
34 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,93 | 0:52,69 | 1:45,62 | ||
35 | RITSCH Maria SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,96 | 0:53,21 | 1:46,17 | ||
36 | FAESSLER Viktoria SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,57 | 0:54,68 | 1:48,25 | ||
37 | SAILER Anna DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,28 | 0:55,47 | 1:49,75 | ||
38 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:55,19 | 0:55,21 | 1:50,40 | ||
39 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,53 | 0:56,16 | 1:50,69 | ||
40 | WALCZYK Magdalena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:55,30 | 0:56,13 | 1:51,43 | ||
41 | MAY Amalia SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:01,52 | 0:51,41 | 1:52,93 | ||
42 | REBHOLZ Fanni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:01,52 | 0:53,84 | 1:55,36 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:44,92 | 0:45,64 | 1:30,56 | ||
2 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,26 | 0:46,42 | 1:31,68 | ||
3 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,38 | 0:46,41 | 1:32,79 | ||
4 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,40 | 0:47,02 | 1:33,42 | ||
5 | KOCMANN Josef SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:46,95 | 0:47,32 | 1:34,27 | ||
6 | GRATH Ben Vincent SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,24 | 0:47,28 | 1:34,52 | ||
7 | WELLENSTEIN Quirin SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:47,01 | 0:47,55 | 1:34,56 | ||
8 | KAYATZ Philip SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:47,37 | 0:47,97 | 1:35,34 | ||
9 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,41 | 0:47,94 | 1:35,35 | ||
10 | TANNHEIMER Pirmin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,95 | 0:47,84 | 1:35,79 | ||
11 | SCHINKO Vincent SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:47,56 | 0:48,57 | 1:36,13 | ||
12 | TROESTER Merian SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,92 | 0:48,40 | 1:36,32 | ||
13 | WAEGER Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:48,35 | 0:48,20 | 1:36,55 | ||
14 | HORVATH Lars SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:49,34 | 0:47,30 | 1:36,64 | ||
15 | OELLER Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:47,90 | 0:48,81 | 1:36,71 | ||
16 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,41 | 0:48,66 | 1:37,07 | ||
17 | FRUEHHOLZ Lukas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:48,68 | 0:48,45 | 1:37,13 | ||
18 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,24 | 0:49,27 | 1:37,51 | ||
19 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,21 | 0:49,92 | 1:38,13 | ||
20 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:48,90 | 0:49,70 | 1:38,60 | ||
21 | BRAUN Julian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,64 | 0:50,24 | 1:38,88 | ||
22 | PICKEL Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:48,93 | 0:50,02 | 1:38,95 | ||
23 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,51 | 0:49,66 | 1:39,17 | ||
24 | GOETT Raphael SK NESSELWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,48 | 0:49,81 | 1:39,29 | ||
25 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,89 | 0:50,48 | 1:39,37 | ||
26 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,33 | 0:50,07 | 1:39,40 | ||
27 | SCHAEFER Timm SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,17 | 0:49,33 | 1:39,50 | ||
28 | FISCHER Fynn SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:50,07 | 0:49,64 | 1:39,71 | ||
29 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,79 | 0:50,11 | 1:39,90 | ||
30 | KNERINGER Julius SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,84 | 0:50,18 | 1:40,02 | ||
31 | JOST Leon SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,19 | 0:49,85 | 1:40,04 | ||
31 | EISSLER Philipp SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:50,21 | 0:49,83 | 1:40,04 | ||
33 | NEUMANN Lucas SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,70 | 0:50,67 | 1:40,37 | ||
34 | LISCHKA Luis SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:50,25 | 0:50,14 | 1:40,39 | ||
35 | BERNSDORF Corbinian TSV TUTZING | 2007 | WF | 0:49,96 | 0:50,73 | 1:40,69 | ||
36 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,58 | 0:50,39 | 1:41,97 | ||
37 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,95 | 0:51,05 | 1:42,00 | ||
38 | BEUSSE Laurin TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,02 | 0:51,23 | 1:42,25 | ||
39 | RUSCH Simon SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,03 | 0:51,32 | 1:42,35 | ||
40 | WOLLENBERG Nico DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,22 | 0:51,28 | 1:42,50 | ||
41 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,75 | 0:52,27 | 1:43,02 | ||
42 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,39 | 0:52,86 | 1:44,25 | ||
43 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,90 | 0:52,62 | 1:45,52 | ||
44 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:58,40 | 0:48,24 | 1:46,64 | ||
45 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,24 | 0:53,50 | 1:46,74 | ||
46 | HARTMANN Moritz TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:52,87 | 0:54,15 | 1:47,02 | ||
47 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,62 | 0:54,42 | 1:47,04 | ||
48 | WACKER Tobias SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,84 | 0:53,51 | 1:47,35 | ||
49 | HATT Raphael SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,74 | 0:54,31 | 1:48,05 | ||
50 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,48 | 0:53,81 | 1:48,29 | ||
51 | WILD Fabian SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,88 | 0:54,59 | 1:49,47 | ||
52 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,40 | 0:55,90 | 1:50,30 | ||
53 | JOHANNES Maier SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,90 | 0:56,35 | 1:51,25 | ||
54 | DENU Konstantin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,02 | 0:57,23 | 1:53,25 | ||
55 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:55,23 | 0:58,04 | 1:53,27 | ||
56 | HATT Simon SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,40 | 0:55,42 | 1:53,82 | ||
57 | LEHN Josef SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,96 | 0:58,60 | 1:55,56 | ||
58 | BESSEY Max SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,70 | 0:59,33 | 1:56,03 | ||
59 | WALLENBORN Lennart TSV TUTZING | 2007 | WF | 0:58,40 | 0:57,99 | 1:56,39 | ||
60 | SCHAEFFTLEIN Ben SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:57,39 | 0:59,23 | 1:56,62 |