ASV - ZIENER Cup 1
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | |||||||
2 | GALOGAZA Leni DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
3 | WIEDEMANN Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
4 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
5 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
7 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
8 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
9 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 maennlich | |||||||
12 | RICK Liam TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
13 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
14 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
15 | KIESSLING Moritz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
16 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
17 | REICHART Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
18 | METZ Timo TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
19 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
20 | KOHLER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
21 | MOLLE Lucas DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
22 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
23 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
24 | ZAUSCH Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
25 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
26 | ZUTT Simon DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
27 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U12 weiblich | |||||||
28 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
29 | DENNE Lisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
30 | DIETERICH Somma SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
31 | MAESER Analena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
32 | SCHRAEGLE Emma SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
33 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
34 | SAILER Anna DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
35 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
36 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
37 | WALCZYK Magdalena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
38 | REISSLE Emilia SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
39 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
40 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U12 maennlich | |||||||
41 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
42 | PFLUGER Julius SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
43 | BERG Jonathan FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
44 | WOERNER Joel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
45 | GANSER Maximilian SC BURGAU | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
46 | KUHNERT Kilian TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
47 | METZ Tobias TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
48 | LOHRMANN Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
49 | REICHART Tim SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
50 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
51 | BRAUN Julian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
52 | WEGNER Henry TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
53 | ZUTT Florian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
54 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
55 | WOLLENBERG Nico DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
56 | TRAUSNER Alexander TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
57 | KUCHENBAUER Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U14 weiblich | |||||||
58 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
59 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
60 | HOFMANN Anna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
61 | PLATEN Eva TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
62 | MICHAEL Laetizia SC ASCH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
63 | ZWICK Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
64 | HOERMANN Annika TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
65 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
66 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
67 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
68 | FINGERLE Maya TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
69 | VIANDT Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U14 maennlich | |||||||
70 | MAURER Jakob SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
71 | ANTHUBER Vincent DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
72 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
73 | STAHL Florian TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
74 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
75 | HOLDERIED Paul SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
76 | WEGNER Moritz TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
77 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
78 | MÖGGENRIED Tobias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
79 | PAUL Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
80 | GRUBER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U16 weiblich | |||||||
81 | SCHRAEGLE Elisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
82 | RAICHLE Luisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
83 | ZINGERLE Hanna SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
84 | WOERNER Amelie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
85 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
86 | SAILER Ida DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
87 | BREITRUCK Sophie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
88 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
89 | MEYER Michaela SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
90 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
91 | LAUTERBACH Anika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U16 maennlich | |||||||
92 | JANUSCHOWSKY Luis SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
93 | ERNST David SC BURGAU | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
94 | BOEHLER Dominik SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
95 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
96 | STAHL Moritz DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
97 | VOLK Elias SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
98 | DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
99 | KRETSCHMER Luis SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
100 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
101 | WINTERGERST Marc TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
102 | RAUH Florian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U18 weiblich | |||||||
103 | KEHRLE Fabienne TSV LAUTRACH | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
104 | HACKSPACHER Mona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
105 | KNESTEL Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
106 | KRETSCHMER Johanna SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
107 | SPITZNER CLARA TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
108 | KNESTEL Johanna SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U18 maennlich | |||||||
109 | HOERMANN Niklas TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U18 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
110 | PASSIG Oliver TSV ALTUSRIED | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
111 | RADDATZ Dennis RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
112 | NELSON Joshua RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | BSV-ASV | U18 maennlich | 9.999,99 |