ASV - ZIENER Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GALOGAZA Leni DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,30 | 0:43,66 | 1:27,96 | 25.00 | |
2 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,66 | 0:46,65 | 1:33,31 | 20.00 | |
3 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,20 | 0:46,99 | 1:35,19 | 15.00 | |
4 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,96 | 0:50,93 | 1:44,89 | 12.00 | |
5 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:56,06 | 0:53,19 | 1:49,25 | 11.00 | |
6 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:55,11 | 0:56,30 | 1:51,41 | 10.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,10 | 0:43,31 | 1:26,41 | 25.00 | |
2 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,94 | 0:44,72 | 1:30,66 | 20.00 | |
3 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,62 | 0:45,84 | 1:31,46 | 15.00 | |
4 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,52 | 0:46,04 | 1:33,56 | 12.00 | |
5 | KOHLER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,57 | 0:46,26 | 1:33,83 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,80 | 0:47,65 | 1:34,45 | 10.00 | |
7 | HAGGENMUELLER Samuel TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,13 | 0:48,04 | 1:36,17 | 9.00 | |
8 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,62 | 0:48,56 | 1:38,18 | 8.00 | |
9 | REICHART Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,88 | 0:50,61 | 1:40,49 | 7.00 | |
10 | MÖGGENRIED Linus SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:51,63 | 0:49,18 | 1:40,81 | 6.00 | |
11 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:51,75 | 0:52,15 | 1:43,90 | 5.00 | |
12 | KIESSLING Moritz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,01 | 0:52,57 | 1:45,58 | 4.00 | |
13 | SEBESY Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,52 | 0:53,67 | 1:47,19 | 3.00 | |
14 | ZAUSCH Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,61 | 0:57,42 | 1:54,03 | 2.00 | |
15 | RICK Liam TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:58,55 | 0:56,76 | 1:55,31 | 1.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Somma SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,95 | 0:41,25 | 1:22,20 | 25.00 | |
2 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,84 | 0:41,88 | 1:23,72 | 20.00 | |
3 | WALCZYK Magdalena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,33 | 0:42,70 | 1:26,03 | 15.00 | |
4 | SAILER Anna DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,05 | 0:44,46 | 1:29,51 | 12.00 | |
5 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,89 | 0:44,67 | 1:29,56 | 11.00 | |
6 | SCHRAEGLE Emma SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,40 | 0:46,04 | 1:31,44 | 10.00 | |
7 | KUEHNEMANN Franka-Alina DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,87 | 0:45,73 | 1:32,60 | 9.00 | |
8 | MAESER Analena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,54 | 0:46,27 | 1:32,81 | 8.00 | |
9 | DENNE Lisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,29 | 0:46,03 | 1:33,32 | 7.00 | |
10 | REISSLE Emilia SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:46,31 | 1:33,74 | 6.00 | |
11 | BUSL Sina DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,90 | 0:48,35 | 1:34,25 | 5.00 | |
12 | FAYMONVILLE Hannah TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,15 | 0:50,82 | 1:41,97 | 4.00 | |
13 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 1:05,08 | 1:02,95 | 2:08,03 | 3.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Julian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,74 | 0:40,48 | 1:21,22 | 25.00 | |
2 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,35 | 0:41,31 | 1:22,66 | 20.00 | |
3 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,04 | 0:43,21 | 1:26,25 | 15.00 | |
4 | WOLLENBERG Nico DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,35 | 0:43,79 | 1:28,14 | 12.00 | |
5 | ARNOLD Alexander TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,16 | 0:45,30 | 1:30,46 | 11.00 | |
6 | GANSER Maximilian SC BURGAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:46,18 | 1:31,90 | 10.00 | |
7 | REICHART Tim SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,74 | 0:46,27 | 1:32,01 | 9.00 | |
8 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,65 | 0:45,63 | 1:32,28 | 8.00 | |
9 | WOERNER Joel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,15 | 0:47,39 | 1:33,54 | 7.00 | |
10 | LOHRMANN Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,63 | 0:49,08 | 1:36,71 | 6.00 | |
11 | DAUSCH Jakob SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,58 | 0:48,52 | 1:38,10 | 5.00 | |
12 | WEGNER Henry TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,80 | 0:50,98 | 1:39,78 | 4.00 | |
13 | SPECHT Manuel SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,18 | 0:51,29 | 1:44,47 | 3.00 | |
14 | BERG Jonathan FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,78 | 0:59,61 | 1:45,39 | 2.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,79 | 0:40,12 | 1:20,91 | 25.00 | |
2 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,65 | 0:40,76 | 1:21,41 | 20.00 | |
3 | VIANDT Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:41,38 | 1:22,55 | 15.00 | |
4 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,28 | 0:41,84 | 1:23,12 | 12.00 | |
5 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,83 | 0:42,64 | 1:25,47 | 11.00 | |
6 | ZWICK Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:42,60 | 1:25,84 | 10.00 | |
7 | OHNEBERG Maja TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:43,17 | 1:26,41 | 9.00 | |
8 | HOFMANN Anna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,84 | 0:43,77 | 1:26,61 | 8.00 | |
9 | HOERMANN Annika TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:43,44 | 1:27,59 | 7.00 | |
10 | KUEHNEMANN Lea-Marie DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,48 | 0:45,48 | 1:28,96 | 6.00 | |
11 | FINGERLE Maya TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,14 | 0:45,01 | 1:30,15 | 5.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,35 | 0:39,33 | 1:18,68 | 25.00 | |
2 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,83 | 0:40,07 | 1:19,90 | 20.00 | |
3 | ANTHUBER Vincent DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,86 | 0:39,97 | 1:20,83 | 15.00 | |
4 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,59 | 0:40,32 | 1:20,91 | 12.00 | |
5 | PAUL Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,15 | 0:40,31 | 1:21,46 | 11.00 | |
6 | GRUBER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,65 | 0:42,12 | 1:23,77 | 10.00 | |
7 | MAURER Jakob SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,92 | 0:42,58 | 1:24,50 | 9.00 | |
8 | MÖGGENRIED Tobias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,78 | 0:42,74 | 1:26,52 | 8.00 | |
9 | GUTLEBER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,56 | 0:43,79 | 1:28,35 | 7.00 | |
10 | WEGNER Moritz TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,66 | 0:44,25 | 1:28,91 | 6.00 | |
11 | GUTLEBER Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:44,14 | 1:29,11 | 5.00 | |
12 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,87 | 0:45,33 | 1:31,20 | 4.00 | |
13 | AMMANN DAVID SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,25 | 0:50,20 | 1:41,45 | 3.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,66 | 0:38,06 | 1:16,72 | 25.00 | |
2 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,56 | 0:39,43 | 1:18,99 | 20.00 | |
3 | ZINGERLE Hanna SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,91 | 0:44,57 | 1:29,48 | 15.00 | |
4 | LAUTERBACH Anika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,21 | 0:45,65 | 1:31,86 | 12.00 | |
5 | BÖCK Viktoria SC MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,76 | 0:45,13 | 1:31,89 | 11.00 | |
6 | MEYER Michaela SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,85 | 1:04,02 | 1:45,87 | 10.00 | |
7 | WOERNER Amelie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,05 | 0:53,71 | 1:46,76 | 9.00 | |
8 | RAICHLE Luisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2002 | ASV | 1:07,51 | 0:43,37 | 1:50,88 | 8.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,34 | 0:37,05 | 1:15,39 | 25.00 | |
2 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,37 | 0:39,13 | 1:17,50 | 20.00 | |
3 | KRETSCHMER Luis SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,55 | 0:39,62 | 1:19,17 | 15.00 | |
3 | WINTERGERST Marc TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,14 | 0:39,03 | 1:19,17 | 15.00 | |
5 | STAHL Moritz DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,93 | 0:40,74 | 1:21,67 | 11.00 | |
6 | DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,86 | 0:41,01 | 1:21,87 | 10.00 | |
7 | ERNST David SC BURGAU | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,63 | 0:42,24 | 1:23,87 | 9.00 | |
8 | VOLK Elias SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,78 | 0:42,17 | 1:24,95 | 8.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLDERIED Sandra TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,60 | 0:38,88 | 1:17,48 | 25.00 | |
2 | SPITZNER CLARA TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,23 | 0:43,08 | 1:25,31 | 20.00 | |
3 | HACKSPACHER Mona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:44,79 | 0:45,96 | 1:30,75 | 15.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RADL Sascha RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,94 | 0:37,26 | 1:15,20 | 25.00 | |
2 | RADDATZ Dennis RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:37,96 | 0:37,28 | 1:15,24 | 20.00 | |
3 | ZWICK Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,71 | 0:38,61 | 1:17,32 | 15.00 | |
4 | NELSON Joshua RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,17 | 0:39,54 | 1:21,71 | 12.00 | |
5 | NATTERER Nico SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,22 | 0:40,70 | 1:21,92 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOERMANN Niklas TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,91 | 0:40,65 | 1:22,56 | 10.00 | |
7 | BREITRUCK Maximilian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 1:20,28 | 0:40,40 | 2:00,68 | 9.00 |