ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,23 | 0:43,91 | 1:28,14 | 25.00 | |
2 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,55 | 0:45,60 | 1:31,15 | 20.00 | |
3 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,49 | 0:45,86 | 1:31,35 | 15.00 | |
4 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,79 | 0:45,82 | 1:31,61 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,53 | 0:46,42 | 1:31,95 | 11.00 | |
6 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,24 | 0:47,08 | 1:32,32 | 10.00 | |
7 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,99 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,49 | 9.00 | |
8 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,57 | 0:46,33 | 1:32,90 | 8.00 | |
9 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,59 | 0:47,90 | 1:33,49 | 7.00 | |
10 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,65 | 0:47,84 | 1:34,49 | 6.00 | |
11 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,48 | 0:48,43 | 1:34,91 | 5.00 | |
12 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,75 | 0:49,15 | 1:36,90 | 4.00 | |
13 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,91 | 0:49,91 | 1:37,82 | 3.00 | |
14 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,86 | 0:50,29 | 1:39,15 | 2.00 | |
15 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,68 | 0:50,55 | 1:39,23 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,02 | 0:50,42 | 1:39,44 | ||
17 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,97 | 0:51,46 | 1:41,43 | ||
18 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,07 | 0:52,67 | 1:41,74 | ||
19 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,62 | 0:51,49 | 1:42,11 | ||
20 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,77 | 0:53,05 | 1:43,82 | ||
21 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,19 | 0:53,43 | 1:44,62 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,74 | 0:42,69 | 1:25,43 | 25.00 | |
2 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,85 | 0:44,01 | 1:25,86 | 20.00 | |
3 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,34 | 0:42,56 | 1:25,90 | 15.00 | |
4 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,83 | 0:43,18 | 1:26,01 | 12.00 | |
5 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,36 | 0:44,38 | 1:27,74 | 11.00 | |
6 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,17 | 0:44,01 | 1:28,18 | 10.00 | |
7 | KUHN Levin SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,21 | 0:45,36 | 1:29,57 | 9.00 | |
8 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,54 | 0:45,32 | 1:29,86 | 8.00 | |
9 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,11 | 0:46,07 | 1:30,18 | 7.00 | |
10 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,71 | 0:46,37 | 1:32,08 | 6.00 | |
11 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,47 | 0:46,74 | 1:32,21 | 5.00 | |
12 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,00 | 0:46,41 | 1:32,41 | 4.00 | |
13 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,75 | 0:47,49 | 1:33,24 | 3.00 | |
14 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,42 | 0:47,34 | 1:33,76 | 2.00 | |
15 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,55 | 0:48,07 | 1:36,62 | 1.00 | |
16 | REDLER Florian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,37 | 0:50,97 | 1:37,34 | ||
17 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,19 | 0:49,22 | 1:37,41 | ||
18 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:50,38 | 1:37,68 | ||
19 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,79 | 0:50,55 | 1:39,34 | ||
20 | BAUER Nemo SCB LINDAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,32 | 0:57,81 | 1:44,13 | ||
21 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:54,68 | 0:50,85 | 1:45,53 | ||
22 | LANG Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,40 | 0:55,06 | 1:46,46 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,19 | 0:42,16 | 1:24,35 | 25.00 | |
2 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:43,68 | 1:27,15 | 20.00 | |
3 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,09 | 0:43,41 | 1:27,50 | 15.00 | |
4 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,70 | 0:45,02 | 1:29,72 | 12.00 | |
5 | LUMMER Viktoria SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,54 | 0:45,46 | 1:31,00 | 11.00 | |
6 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,55 | 0:46,80 | 1:31,35 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:47,74 | 1:35,17 | 9.00 | |
8 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,96 | 0:48,81 | 1:35,77 | 8.00 | |
9 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,96 | 0:48,04 | 1:36,00 | 7.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,75 | 0:40,73 | 1:21,48 | 25.00 | |
2 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,12 | 0:41,63 | 1:22,75 | 20.00 | |
3 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,16 | 0:41,67 | 1:23,83 | 15.00 | |
4 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,13 | 0:41,86 | 1:24,99 | 12.00 | |
5 | HIMMELSBACH Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,47 | 0:42,61 | 1:25,08 | 11.00 | |
6 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,81 | 0:42,82 | 1:25,63 | 10.00 | |
7 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,32 | 0:42,35 | 1:25,67 | 9.00 | |
8 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:43,52 | 1:27,57 | 8.00 | |
9 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,51 | 0:47,18 | 1:33,69 | 7.00 | |
10 | SATTLER Finn SCB LINDAU | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,38 | 0:58,69 | 1:59,07 | 6.00 |