ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:35,66 | 0:34,98 | 1:10,64 | 25.00 | |
2 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,14 | 0:36,01 | 1:12,15 | 20.00 | |
3 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,68 | 0:37,73 | 1:15,41 | 15.00 | |
4 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,97 | 0:37,75 | 1:15,72 | 12.00 | |
5 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,13 | 0:38,05 | 1:16,18 | 11.00 | |
6 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,21 | 0:38,07 | 1:16,28 | 10.00 | |
7 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,64 | 0:38,47 | 1:17,11 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,68 | 0:38,90 | 1:17,58 | 8.00 | |
9 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,33 | 0:38,41 | 1:17,74 | 7.00 | |
10 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,81 | 0:41,16 | 1:21,97 | 6.00 | |
11 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,77 | 0:40,63 | 1:22,40 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,88 | 0:41,14 | 1:23,02 | 4.00 | |
13 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,31 | 0:41,75 | 1:23,06 | 3.00 | |
14 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,60 | 0:41,49 | 1:24,09 | 2.00 | |
15 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,68 | 0:44,77 | 1:24,45 | 1.00 | |
16 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,83 | 0:42,70 | 1:25,53 | ||
17 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,78 | 0:43,00 | 1:25,78 | ||
18 | SCHUERLE Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,47 | 0:44,16 | 1:26,63 | ||
19 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,26 | 0:45,57 | 1:29,83 | ||
20 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,79 | 0:49,24 | 1:31,03 | ||
21 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,84 | 0:48,47 | 1:31,31 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:33,80 | 0:35,16 | 1:08,96 | 25.00 | |
2 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:34,34 | 0:36,38 | 1:10,72 | 20.00 | |
3 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:35,87 | 0:36,20 | 1:12,07 | 15.00 | |
4 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:35,78 | 0:37,27 | 1:13,05 | 12.00 | |
5 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:35,75 | 0:37,34 | 1:13,09 | 11.00 | |
6 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,07 | 0:38,94 | 1:15,01 | 10.00 | |
7 | KUHN Levin SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,71 | 0:38,58 | 1:15,29 | 9.00 | |
8 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,71 | 0:38,38 | 1:16,09 | 8.00 | |
9 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,79 | 0:39,92 | 1:17,71 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,56 | 0:39,78 | 1:18,34 | 6.00 | |
11 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,11 | 0:38,53 | 1:18,64 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,99 | 0:40,05 | 1:19,04 | 4.00 | |
13 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,30 | 0:40,79 | 1:20,09 | 3.00 | |
14 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,37 | 0:41,14 | 1:20,51 | 2.00 | |
15 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,05 | 0:42,11 | 1:21,16 | 1.00 | |
16 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,12 | 0:41,98 | 1:22,10 | ||
17 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 1:07,14 | 0:42,40 | 1:49,54 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:34,98 | 0:34,07 | 1:09,05 | 25.00 | |
2 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:35,10 | 0:35,01 | 1:10,11 | 20.00 | |
3 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,03 | 0:38,04 | 1:17,07 | 15.00 | |
4 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 1:02,67 | 0:40,12 | 1:42,79 | 12.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:31,67 | 0:33,24 | 1:04,91 | 25.00 | |
2 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:32,62 | 0:33,13 | 1:05,75 | 20.00 | |
3 | HIMMELSBACH Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:33,07 | 0:34,10 | 1:07,17 | 15.00 | |
4 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:34,66 | 0:35,99 | 1:10,65 | 12.00 | |
5 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:35,32 | 0:35,62 | 1:10,94 | 11.00 | |
6 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:35,01 | 0:35,99 | 1:11,00 | 10.00 | |
7 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:35,61 | 0:35,58 | 1:11,19 | 9.00 | |
8 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,68 | 0:38,27 | 1:15,95 | 8.00 |