ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:41,92 | 1:27,43 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,93 | 0:41,96 | 1:28,89 | 20.00 | |
3 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,77 | 0:42,55 | 1:29,32 | 15.00 | |
4 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,97 | 0:42,92 | 1:29,89 | 12.00 | |
5 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,91 | 0:43,43 | 1:30,34 | 11.00 | |
6 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,79 | 0:44,79 | 1:33,58 | 10.00 | |
7 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,10 | 0:44,56 | 1:33,66 | 9.00 | |
8 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,44 | 0:45,41 | 1:34,85 | 8.00 | |
9 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,90 | 0:46,22 | 1:36,12 | 7.00 | |
10 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,41 | 0:46,22 | 1:36,63 | 6.00 | |
10 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,73 | 0:46,90 | 1:36,63 | 6.00 | |
12 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,51 | 0:47,74 | 1:37,25 | 4.00 | |
13 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,66 | 0:46,66 | 1:37,32 | 3.00 | |
14 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,87 | 0:46,65 | 1:37,52 | 2.00 | |
15 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,23 | 0:44,44 | 1:37,67 | 1.00 | |
16 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,44 | 0:47,45 | 1:37,89 | ||
17 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,45 | 0:47,45 | 1:37,90 | ||
18 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,04 | 0:48,08 | 1:38,12 | ||
19 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,31 | 0:48,26 | 1:38,57 | ||
20 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,62 | 0:47,76 | 1:39,38 | ||
21 | KOROS Annika SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,60 | 0:47,30 | 1:39,90 | ||
22 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,35 | 0:49,49 | 1:40,84 | ||
23 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,08 | 0:50,03 | 1:43,11 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,01 | 0:42,01 | 1:28,02 | 25.00 | |
2 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,59 | 0:42,41 | 1:29,00 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,68 | 0:43,44 | 1:31,12 | 15.00 | |
4 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,67 | 0:44,32 | 1:31,99 | 12.00 | |
5 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:44,73 | 1:32,26 | 11.00 | |
6 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,32 | 0:45,00 | 1:33,32 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,67 | 0:45,44 | 1:34,11 | 9.00 | |
8 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,59 | 0:45,53 | 1:34,12 | 8.00 | |
9 | GOEHL Philipp SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,60 | 0:46,04 | 1:35,64 | 7.00 | |
10 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,16 | 0:46,54 | 1:35,70 | 6.00 | |
11 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,83 | 0:46,95 | 1:35,78 | 5.00 | |
12 | KUHN Levin SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,08 | 0:46,79 | 1:35,87 | 4.00 | |
13 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,89 | 0:46,11 | 1:36,00 | 3.00 | |
14 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,17 | 0:44,94 | 1:36,11 | 2.00 | |
15 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,06 | 0:47,04 | 1:39,10 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,93 | 0:48,68 | 1:39,61 | ||
17 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,47 | 0:49,70 | 1:43,17 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,18 | 0:41,42 | 1:26,60 | 25.00 | |
2 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,21 | 0:41,71 | 1:26,92 | 20.00 | |
3 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,49 | 0:42,53 | 1:28,02 | 15.00 | |
4 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,51 | 0:41,97 | 1:28,48 | 12.00 | |
5 | LUMMER Viktoria SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,40 | 0:42,97 | 1:29,37 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOLZHEU Theresa SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,22 | 0:42,64 | 1:30,86 | 10.00 | |
7 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,53 | 0:44,43 | 1:33,96 | 9.00 | |
8 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:51,38 | 0:45,80 | 1:37,18 | 8.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,52 | 0:41,26 | 1:25,78 | 25.00 | |
2 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,53 | 0:41,33 | 1:25,86 | 20.00 | |
3 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,15 | 0:42,39 | 1:28,54 | 15.00 | |
4 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,89 | 0:42,34 | 1:29,23 | 12.00 | |
5 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,45 | 0:42,36 | 1:29,81 | 11.00 | |
6 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,21 | 0:43,22 | 1:30,43 | 10.00 | |
7 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,53 | 0:45,24 | 1:33,77 | 9.00 | |
8 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,00 | 0:46,87 | 1:36,87 | 8.00 |