ASV - GEIGER Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,72 | 0:41,72 | 25.00 | ||
2 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,23 | 0:42,23 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,58 | 0:43,58 | 15.00 | ||
4 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:44,05 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HALLER Leni SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,26 | 0:44,26 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,65 | 0:44,65 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LIPP Leni SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,81 | 0:45,81 | 9.00 | ||
8 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,42 | 0:46,42 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KECK Annika SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,77 | 0:46,77 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHNEIDER TRUDIE SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,79 | 0:46,79 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BRUTSCHER Marie-Sophie SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,93 | 0:47,93 | 5.00 | ||
12 | EICH Emilia SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,64 | 0:48,64 | 4.00 | ||
13 | PFLUEGLER Mary SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,05 | 0:49,05 | 3.00 | ||
14 | DOEHNE Paula SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,68 | 0:49,68 | 2.00 | ||
15 | HUBER Rabea SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,19 | 0:50,19 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BUNKE Johanna TV KEMPTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,58 | 0:50,58 | |||
17 | LARSCH Hannah SC FISCHEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,70 | 0:51,70 | |||
18 | SCHNEIDER Pia SC FISCHEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,76 | 0:51,76 | |||
19 | LEISING Andrea SC FISCHEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,00 | 0:53,00 | |||
20 | BEER Viktoria SC FISCHEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,99 | 0:55,99 | |||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,43 | 0:39,43 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,47 | 0:41,47 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BUSCH Lennox SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,54 | 0:41,54 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WEBER Kilian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,81 | 0:42,81 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BEYER Lenny SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,04 | 0:44,04 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BANTEL Severin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,13 | 0:44,13 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HEIMRATH Xaver TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,45 | 0:44,45 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BRANDIS Marlon TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,48 | 0:44,48 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HOERMANN Leonhard SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,24 | 0:45,24 | 7.00 | ||
10 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,37 | 0:45,37 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,79 | 0:46,79 | 5.00 | ||
12 | LAMBERT Moritz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,01 | 0:47,01 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SEIFERT Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,81 | 0:50,81 | 3.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Marie Therese SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,67 | 0:39,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,03 | 0:40,03 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,18 | 0:40,18 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,67 | 0:40,67 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,12 | 0:41,12 | 11.00 | ||
6 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,55 | 0:41,55 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,75 | 0:41,75 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,34 | 0:42,34 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRUTSCHER Johanna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:43,24 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FAESSLER Viktoria SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,39 | 0:43,39 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,51 | 0:43,51 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KOCH Annika SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,84 | 0:44,84 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,36 | 0:45,36 | 3.00 | ||
14 | FELLMANN Emelie SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,34 | 0:48,34 | 2.00 | ||
15 | KIMMERLE Paula SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,24 | 0:51,24 | 1.00 | ||
16 | FRITZSCHE Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 1:13,80 | 1:13,80 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,06 | 0:38,06 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:38,26 | 0:38,26 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HEIM Leo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,50 | 0:39,50 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,81 | 0:39,81 | 12.00 | ||
5 | TANNHEIMER Pirmin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,97 | 0:39,97 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,16 | 0:40,16 | 9.00 | ||
8 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,65 | 0:40,65 | 8.00 | ||
9 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,67 | 0:40,67 | 7.00 | ||
10 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,68 | 0:40,68 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,70 | 0:40,70 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,77 | 0:40,77 | 4.00 | ||
13 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,13 | 0:41,13 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHAEFER Timm SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,37 | 0:41,37 | 2.00 | ||
15 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,49 | 0:41,49 | 1.00 | ||
16 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,08 | 0:42,08 | |||
17 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,36 | 0:42,36 | |||
18 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,00 | 0:43,00 | |||
19 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,38 | 0:43,38 | |||
20 | WIEDEMANN Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:43,47 | |||
21 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,22 | 0:44,22 | |||
22 | KEINATH Silas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,38 | 0:44,38 | |||
23 | BARTH Matthias SC KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,78 | 0:44,78 | |||
24 | HUBER Lorenz SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,06 | 0:45,06 | |||
25 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,39 | 0:45,39 | |||
26 | JOHANNES Maier SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,52 | 0:45,52 | |||
27 | SCHAEFFTLEIN Ben SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,66 | 0:46,66 | |||
28 | LEHN Josef SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,47 | 0:47,47 | |||
29 | FROMMKNECHT Felix SC FISCHEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,64 | 0:47,64 | |||
30 | TROESTER Merian SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,03 | 0:49,03 | |||
31 | REITER Kilian SC FISCHEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,11 | 0:49,11 | |||
32 | HIEBELER Pius SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,07 | 0:51,07 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,91 | 0:37,91 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,93 | 0:37,93 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,22 | 0:38,22 | 15.00 | ||
4 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,03 | 0:39,03 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,22 | 0:39,22 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:39,82 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,93 | 0:39,93 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,06 | 0:40,06 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,55 | 0:40,55 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,78 | 0:40,78 | 5.00 | ||
12 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,82 | 0:40,82 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHUERLE Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,22 | 0:41,22 | 3.00 | ||
14 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,48 | 0:41,48 | 2.00 | ||
15 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,51 | 0:41,51 | 1.00 | ||
16 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,61 | 0:41,61 | |||
17 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,72 | 0:41,72 | |||
18 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,79 | 0:41,79 | |||
19 | BOECK Veronika SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,56 | 0:42,56 | |||
20 | LINGENHOEL Isabel SC RUBIHORN | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,76 | 0:42,76 | |||
21 | MUEHLEGG Franka SC RUBIHORN | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,82 | 0:42,82 | |||
22 | SCHAFFARACZIK Lara SC KEMPTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:44,05 | |||
23 | DÖRFLINGER Emma SC KEMPTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,60 | 0:44,60 | |||
24 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,92 | 0:44,92 | |||
25 | SEIFERT Katharina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,48 | 0:45,48 | |||
26 | HAERTL Leni SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:45,72 | |||
27 | SCHOELL Sophia SC FISCHEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,39 | 0:46,39 | |||
28 | SELMES Jessica SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,10 | 0:47,10 | |||
29 | LAENDLE Alice SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,90 | 0:48,90 | |||
30 | KIMMERLE Hannah SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,12 | 0:50,12 | |||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,10 | 0:38,10 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,35 | 0:38,35 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,65 | 0:38,65 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,76 | 0:38,76 | 12.00 | ||
5 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,80 | 0:38,80 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,01 | 0:39,01 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,22 | 0:39,22 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,56 | 0:39,56 | 7.00 | ||
10 | MOOSBRUGGER Titus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,81 | 0:39,81 | 6.00 | ||
11 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,95 | 0:39,95 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,00 | 0:40,00 | 4.00 | ||
12 | FREUDIG Mathias SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,00 | 0:40,00 | 4.00 | ||
14 | REDLER Florian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | 2.00 | ||
15 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,16 | 0:40,16 | 1.00 | ||
16 | HAIBEL Elias TSV DURACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,17 | 0:40,17 | |||
17 | DRECHSEL Clemens SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,21 | 0:40,21 | |||
18 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,54 | 0:40,54 | |||
19 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,72 | 0:40,72 | |||
20 | MILZ German SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,85 | 0:40,85 | |||
21 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,87 | 0:40,87 | |||
22 | KNERINGER Noah SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,24 | 0:41,24 | |||
23 | GINDHART Simon SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,87 | 0:41,87 | |||
24 | RIEDEL Lukas SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,08 | 0:43,08 | |||
25 | LÄSSER Felix SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,43 | 0:43,43 | |||
26 | HAUPT Martin SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,94 | 0:43,94 | |||
27 | BARNSTEINER Pirmin SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,73 | 0:44,73 | |||
28 | WOHNER Tim SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:45,72 | |||
29 | DENU Valentin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,16 | 0:46,16 | |||
30 | BITTER PHIL TSV DURACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,44 | 0:46,44 | |||
31 | WUERZ Matthias SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,54 | 0:48,54 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,43 | 0:38,43 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HOLZHEU Theresa SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,72 | 0:38,72 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,10 | 0:39,10 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ROESLE Laura SC SONTHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,39 | 0:40,39 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KOTZ Milena SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:41,17 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHRATT Anna SC FISCHEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,65 | 0:42,65 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LIPP Marilena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,71 | 0:43,71 | 9.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,55 | 0:38,55 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BOECK Sebastian SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,01 | 0:39,01 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,07 | 0:39,07 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,85 | 0:39,85 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,90 | 0:39,90 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,20 | 0:40,20 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,41 | 0:40,41 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ONESTI Leonardo SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,59 | 0:40,59 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRUTSCHER Korbinian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,75 | 0:40,75 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KENNERKNECHT Julian SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,33 | 0:41,33 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHÖNEMANN Oliver SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,84 | 0:41,84 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BITTER Tim TSV DURACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,45 | 0:48,45 | 4.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LINGENHOEL Magdalena SC RUBIHORN | 1999 | ASV | 0:40,55 | 0:40,55 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KRACKER Julia TV KEMPTEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:41,00 | 0:41,00 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DENU Ann-Sophie SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,05 | 0:41,05 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SIEBER Anna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2000 | ASV | 0:41,92 | 0:41,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHOLL Agnes SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,56 | 0:42,56 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BECHTER Tamara SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,85 | 0:42,85 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FINKEL Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:43,21 | 0:43,21 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHNEIDER Theresa SC FISCHEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,64 | 0:43,64 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KAECKE Jessica SC FISCHEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:45,06 | 0:45,06 | 7.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RENN Cornel SV HINDELANG | 1998 | ASV | 0:36,63 | 0:36,63 | 25.00 | ||
2 | WEBER Niklas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,77 | 0:38,77 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KOEBERLE Christian ASV MARTINSZELL | 1997 | ASV | 0:39,33 | 0:39,33 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KOEBERLE Sebastian ASV MARTINSZELL | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,53 | 0:39,53 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ACKERMANN Raphael SC SONTHOFEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RICHTER Kilian SC KEMPTEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:40,15 | 0:40,15 | 10.00 |