LINDAUER Fruchtsaft Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DOLEZAL Luisa SC KRESSBRONN | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,46 | 0:40,46 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:41,49 | 0:41,49 | 20.00 | ||
3 | IMKENBERG Jana DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,35 | 0:43,35 | 15.00 | ||
4 | CASINI Emily SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:58,92 | 0:58,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BRUGGER Jana SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 1:00,07 | 1:00,07 | 11.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWAEGELE Noah SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:43,61 | 0:43,61 | 25.00 | ||
2 | LUTZ Sebastian TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,64 | 0:47,64 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHUBERT Constantin DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,72 | 0:47,72 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BARK Mats DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:49,38 | 0:49,38 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KRCSMAR Tom SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:49,81 | 0:49,81 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LUTZ Philip TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:50,30 | 0:50,30 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:52,32 | 0:52,32 | 9.00 | ||
8 | DUCHET Maximilian SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:55,03 | 0:55,03 | 8.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:35,34 | 0:35,34 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SPRINGER Isabelle DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,59 | 0:39,59 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,76 | 0:39,76 | 15.00 | ||
4 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,98 | 0:39,98 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HASER Antonia SZ Leutkirch | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,50 | 0:40,50 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,99 | 0:41,99 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STRÖBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,61 | 0:42,61 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,81 | 0:42,81 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,94 | 0:42,94 | 6.00 | ||
11 | GEHRIG Linna SZ Leutkirch | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,23 | 0:43,23 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BERENS Mila SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,36 | 0:43,36 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MAIER Johanna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,18 | 0:44,18 | 3.00 | ||
14 | DUCHET Maxima DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:45,45 | 0:45,45 | 2.00 | ||
15 | ENGELBART Svenja SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,53 | 0:45,53 | 1.00 | ||
16 | NIEDERMEIER ELISABETH DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,05 | 0:46,05 | |||
17 | CASINI Valentina SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,81 | 0:47,81 | |||
18 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:50,56 | 0:50,56 | |||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURO Levin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:36,86 | 0:36,86 | 25.00 | ||
2 | UCAR Sebastian WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,08 | 0:37,08 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,77 | 0:37,77 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,92 | 0:37,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHWAEGELE Tim SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,24 | 0:39,24 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WIECH Max SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,86 | 0:39,86 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,58 | 0:40,58 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,79 | 0:40,79 | 8.00 | ||
9 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,81 | 0:40,81 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BANERT Luis TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,03 | 0:41,03 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BARK Christopher DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,11 | 0:41,11 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,36 | 0:41,36 | 4.00 | ||
13 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,77 | 0:42,77 | 3.00 | ||
14 | KOPP Rafael SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:53,03 | 0:53,03 | 2.00 | ||
15 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:58,08 | 0:58,08 | 1.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Laila WSV ISNY | 2006 | SSV | 0:33,79 | 0:33,79 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BEHNKE Ellen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:34,62 | 0:34,62 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:36,03 | 0:36,03 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STERK Mia SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:37,80 | 0:37,80 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SICKINGER Zanele SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,27 | 0:38,27 | 11.00 | ||
6 | PITSCH Luna TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,41 | 0:38,41 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MAUCHER Karla SV RAVENSBURG | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,71 | 0:38,71 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HASER Leni SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,00 | 0:39,00 | 8.00 | ||
9 | JAAX Maxima SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,43 | 0:39,43 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHMID Elena Marie WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,47 | 0:39,47 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HERRMANN Laura SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,27 | 0:40,27 | 5.00 | ||
12 | GRUBER Marie SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:41,36 | 0:41,36 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MUELLERS Heidi TG BIBERACH | 2006 | SSV | 0:41,83 | 0:41,83 | 3.00 | ||
14 | REISCH Mara SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,14 | 0:42,14 | 2.00 | ||
15 | FAISS Maya SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,80 | 0:42,80 | 1.00 | ||
16 | KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,85 | 0:45,85 | |||
17 | LOEFFLER Annika SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,96 | 0:46,96 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUMHOF Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:35,79 | 0:35,79 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHWAEGELE Lukas SZ Leutkirch | 2006 | SSV | 0:35,86 | 0:35,86 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:36,41 | 0:36,41 | 15.00 | ||
3 | BOESCH Silvan SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:36,41 | 0:36,41 | 15.00 | ||
5 | SCHELLINGER Felix DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:37,05 | 0:37,05 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KRAUSS Anton WSV ISNY | 2006 | SSV | 0:37,07 | 0:37,07 | 10.00 | ||
7 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,31 | 0:38,31 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:38,48 | 0:38,48 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WIECH Jan SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:39,72 | 0:39,72 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | 6.00 | ||
11 | NEUMANN Paul SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:41,55 | 0:41,55 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,05 | 0:42,05 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Roman SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,98 | 0:42,98 | 3.00 | ||
14 | GEHRIG Elias SZ Leutkirch | 2006 | SSV | 0:43,23 | 0:43,23 | 2.00 | ||
15 | SIEGEL Niclas SG AULENDORF | 2007 | SSV | 0:43,61 | 0:43,61 | 1.00 | ||
16 | STRÖBELE Julian TG BIBERACH | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,01 | 0:44,01 | |||
17 | GRAF Vincent SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,73 | 0:46,73 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MELZER Maike TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:35,48 | 0:35,48 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:36,24 | 0:36,24 | 20.00 | ||
3 | ENGELBART Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:36,35 | 0:36,35 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KOEPF Inka SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:36,54 | 0:36,54 | 12.00 | ||
5 | DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:37,68 | 0:37,68 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WAHR Lara Petra SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:38,18 | 0:38,18 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WALTER Sina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:38,62 | 0:38,62 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SPRINGER Sarah DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:38,65 | 0:38,65 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SCHWARZ Anna WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:39,23 | 0:39,23 | 7.00 | ||
10 | STERK Lea SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 6.00 | ||
11 | RAPP Luisa SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:40,09 | 0:40,09 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KUECHLER Finnja DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:41,82 | 0:41,82 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MELZER Frauke TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,30 | 0:42,30 | 3.00 | ||
14 | JELTSCH Luisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:42,80 | 0:42,80 | 2.00 | ||
15 | EHINGER Chiara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:46,04 | 0:46,04 | 1.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | UCAR Michael-Elias WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:33,74 | 0:33,74 | 25.00 | ||
2 | GLUECK Thadäus WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:35,92 | 0:35,92 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PESCHEL Morten SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:36,61 | 0:36,61 | 15.00 | ||
4 | LUPFER Markus SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:36,70 | 0:36,70 | 12.00 | ||
5 | JAAX Luis SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:37,43 | 0:37,43 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NUBER David SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:38,10 | 0:38,10 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WEISE Lucas SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:38,22 | 0:38,22 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SIMION Fabian WSV ISNY | 2005 | SSV | 0:38,30 | 0:38,30 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Vadym SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:39,83 | 0:39,83 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SAUTER Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:40,58 | 0:40,58 | 6.00 | ||
11 | EISELE Noah SG AULENDORF | 2004 | SSV | 0:41,16 | 0:41,16 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STEPHAN Hendrik SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:41,75 | 0:41,75 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MAYERFÖLS Maximilian SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:42,14 | 0:42,14 | 3.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,47 | 0:34,47 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,51 | 0:34,51 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KRAUSS Lina WSV ISNY | 2003 | SSV | 0:35,18 | 0:35,18 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:36,34 | 0:36,34 | 12.00 | ||
5 | STREICHER Marilen SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:37,26 | 0:37,26 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHMID Laura WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:37,62 | 0:37,62 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WIELAND Antonia TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:40,16 | 0:40,16 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FEHRINGER Theresa SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:41,27 | 0:41,27 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SICKINGER Thembani SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:41,68 | 0:41,68 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HOFFMANN Roberta SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:46,03 | 0:46,03 | 6.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SIMION Julian WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:33,57 | 0:33,57 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:33,75 | 0:33,75 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STEPHAN Flemming SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,34 | 0:34,34 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GLUECK Paul WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,55 | 0:34,55 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SAILE Patrick SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,80 | 0:34,80 | 11.00 | ||
6 | GLUECK Finn DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:35,80 | 0:35,80 | 10.00 | ||
7 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:35,99 | 0:35,99 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MOSER Linus SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:36,39 | 0:36,39 | 8.00 | ||
9 | LUEDERS Tom WSV ISNY | 2003 | SSV | 0:36,82 | 0:36,82 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HOEHN Jan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:37,19 | 0:37,19 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ALTMANN Maximilian DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:37,32 | 0:37,32 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:37,40 | 0:37,40 | 4.00 | ||
13 | CHRIST Lukas SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:39,15 | 0:39,15 | 3.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUMHOF Anne DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:37,33 | 0:37,33 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SIMION Mirjam WSV ISNY | 1999 | SSV | 0:37,36 | 0:37,36 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STEPHAN Chiara SV RAVENSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 0:37,90 | 0:37,90 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WALTER Svenja DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:37,91 | 0:37,91 | 12.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VOHRER Hannes SZ Leutkirch | 2000 | SSV | 0:35,17 | 0:35,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHATTMAIER Luca SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:35,46 | 0:35,46 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KUECHLER Jannik DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,91 | 0:36,91 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HUMMELSBERGER Jakob DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:37,23 | 0:37,23 | 12.00 | ||
Aktiv weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MIMRA Sabine WSV ISNY | 1990 | SSV | 0:35,12 | 0:35,12 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DURACH Laura DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1994 | SSV | 0:38,31 | 0:38,31 | 20.00 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEINFLING Ulrich WSV ISNY | 1967 | SSV | 0:33,09 | 0:33,09 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MOOSBRUGGER Wolfgang SV RAVENSBURG | 1969 | SSV | 0:35,08 | 0:35,08 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BEHNKE Stefan SV RAVENSBURG | 1971 | SSV | 0:35,27 | 0:35,27 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KNOERLE Andreas SV RAVENSBURG | 1974 | SSV | 0:36,74 | 0:36,74 | 12.00 |