DSV - Deutscher Schülercup U14 - 9052MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Leonie WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2004 | CH | 0:42,71 | 0:40,96 | 1:23,67 | 0.00 | |
2 | HUND Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:43,40 | 0:41,63 | 1:25,03 | 11.70 | |
3 | GUERTH Charlotte SV GERMERING | 2004 | MU | 0:44,71 | 0:41,66 | 1:26,37 | 23.23 | |
4 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:42,26 | 1:26,40 | 23.49 | |
5 | BACHL-STAUDINGER Leonie TV SCHIERLING | 2004 | BW | 0:44,49 | 0:42,53 | 1:27,02 | 28.83 | |
5 | EWERT Julia SV GERMERING | 2004 | MU | 0:44,60 | 0:42,42 | 1:27,02 | 28.83 | |
7 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,23 | 0:41,86 | 1:27,09 | 29.43 | |
8 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:42,68 | 1:27,47 | 32.70 | |
8 | SEEBACHER Lisa TUS RAUBLING | 2005 | IG | 0:44,84 | 0:42,63 | 1:27,47 | 32.70 | |
10 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,49 | 0:42,15 | 1:27,64 | 34.16 | |
11 | HAHN Carla SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:45,26 | 0:42,46 | 1:27,72 | 34.85 | |
12 | STEININGER Valentina SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:45,29 | 0:42,74 | 1:28,03 | 37.52 | |
13 | MURO Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,29 | 0:42,85 | 1:28,14 | 38.47 | |
14 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:44,49 | 0:44,05 | 1:28,54 | 41.91 | |
15 | RING Liv Grete TUS RAUBLING | 2004 | IG | 0:45,74 | 0:43,18 | 1:28,92 | 45.18 | |
16 | JUEPTNER Ophelie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:45,28 | 0:43,92 | 1:29,20 | 47.59 | |
17 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,23 | 0:43,73 | 1:29,96 | 54.13 | |
18 | KRETZ Malena TSV TENGLING | 2004 | CH | 0:46,47 | 0:43,69 | 1:30,16 | 55.85 | |
19 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,58 | 0:44,00 | 1:30,58 | 59.46 | |
20 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,10 | 0:43,55 | 1:30,65 | 60.06 | |
21 | WIEDECK Elisa TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:46,87 | 0:44,17 | 1:31,04 | 63.42 | |
22 | WIBBE Lucy WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:46,35 | 0:44,94 | 1:31,29 | 65.57 | |
23 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,74 | 0:44,83 | 1:31,57 | 67.98 | |
24 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:47,22 | 0:44,42 | 1:31,64 | 68.58 | |
25 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,82 | 0:45,28 | 1:32,10 | 72.54 | |
26 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,36 | 0:46,54 | 1:32,90 | 79.43 | |
27 | RETTENWENDER Carolin TUS RAUBLING | 2004 | IG | 0:48,16 | 0:44,81 | 1:32,97 | 80.03 | |
28 | FAHLBUSCH Marna-Marie WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:49,45 | 0:46,94 | 1:36,39 | 109.46 | |
29 | ALTMANN Theresa DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:50,17 | 0:48,63 | 1:38,80 | 130.20 | |
30 | LAUBER Jana SV OBERES BANFETAL | 2004 | WSV | 0:50,29 | 0:48,74 | 1:39,03 | 132.18 | |
31 | SCHRITTENLOCHER Lilli TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2005 | CH | 0:47,21 | 0:54,91 | 1:42,12 | 158.77 | |
32 | ZEHLE Jule SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,72 | 0:53,39 | 1:43,11 | 167.29 | |
33 | SCHLAGETER Jule SC CRONENBERG | 2004 | WSV | 0:53,44 | 0:51,57 | 1:45,01 | 183.64 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,28 | 0:39,26 | 1:18,54 | 0.00 | |
2 | KESSLER Christian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:39,86 | 0:39,51 | 1:19,37 | 7.61 | |
3 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,04 | 0:40,10 | 1:20,14 | 14.67 | |
4 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:40,30 | 0:41,00 | 1:21,30 | 25.30 | |
5 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,69 | 0:40,83 | 1:21,52 | 27.32 | |
6 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,29 | 0:40,44 | 1:21,73 | 29.24 | |
7 | WEISS Sebastian SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:41,11 | 0:40,68 | 1:21,79 | 29.79 | |
8 | SCHMIDT Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2004 | CH | 0:41,19 | 0:40,72 | 1:21,91 | 30.89 | |
9 | KAGLEDER Benedikt WSV SAMERBERG | 2005 | IG | 0:41,25 | 0:41,19 | 1:22,44 | 35.75 | |
10 | WIDMESSER Simon WSV OBERAUDORF | 2005 | IG | 0:41,47 | 0:41,02 | 1:22,49 | 36.21 | |
11 | SCHULLER Daniel SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:41,51 | 0:41,16 | 1:22,67 | 37.86 | |
12 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:41,34 | 0:41,42 | 1:22,76 | 38.69 | |
13 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,39 | 0:41,42 | 1:22,81 | 39.14 | |
14 | KLOCKE Finn RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:41,56 | 0:41,49 | 1:23,05 | 41.34 | |
15 | VOIGT Tobias WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:41,97 | 0:41,15 | 1:23,12 | 41.99 | |
16 | VON SODEN Victor SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:41,98 | 0:41,36 | 1:23,34 | 44.00 | |
17 | KRAUSS Lukas SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:42,00 | 0:41,35 | 1:23,35 | 44.09 | |
18 | VOM HAGEN Konstantin WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:42,24 | 0:41,75 | 1:23,99 | 49.96 | |
19 | MOOSBRUGGER Titus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,80 | 0:42,27 | 1:24,07 | 50.70 | |
20 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:42,94 | 0:41,25 | 1:24,19 | 51.80 | |
21 | GRUENERT Cedric EINSIEDLER SKIVEREIN | 2004 | LSS | 0:42,50 | 0:42,51 | 1:25,01 | 59.31 | |
22 | BRUNNER Vincenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:42,03 | 0:43,05 | 1:25,08 | 59.95 | |
23 | MOHERNDL Jannick SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:42,77 | 0:42,32 | 1:25,09 | 60.05 | |
24 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:42,73 | 0:42,65 | 1:25,38 | 62.70 | |
25 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,32 | 0:42,17 | 1:25,49 | 63.71 | |
26 | GOETZE Paul ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2005 | LSS | 0:42,75 | 0:42,95 | 1:25,70 | 65.64 | |
27 | FALKE Lucas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:42,79 | 0:43,19 | 1:25,98 | 68.20 | |
28 | FUHR Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2005 | MU | 0:43,09 | 0:42,98 | 1:26,07 | 69.03 | |
29 | BURGER Pirmin SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:43,19 | 0:42,91 | 1:26,10 | 69.30 | |
30 | MAURER Korbinian SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:43,25 | 0:42,92 | 1:26,17 | 69.95 | |
31 | SEIFERT Michel SC SCHOENECK | 2004 | LSS | 0:43,47 | 0:42,87 | 1:26,34 | 71.50 | |
32 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:43,65 | 0:43,01 | 1:26,66 | 74.44 | |
33 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,58 | 0:43,11 | 1:26,69 | 74.71 | |
34 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:43,55 | 0:43,15 | 1:26,70 | 74.81 | |
35 | EPPLE Lorenz WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:43,93 | 0:42,82 | 1:26,75 | 75.26 | |
36 | BEUTLHAUSER Moritz SC RUHPOLDING | 2004 | CH | 0:43,42 | 0:43,35 | 1:26,77 | 75.45 | |
37 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:43,53 | 0:43,77 | 1:27,30 | 80.31 | |
37 | SCHWARZ Fabian DAV PEISSENBERG | 2005 | WF | 0:44,25 | 0:43,05 | 1:27,30 | 80.31 | |
39 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:43,24 | 0:44,08 | 1:27,32 | 80.49 | |
40 | KIRCHHUEBEL Ben SV GERMERING | 2005 | MU | 0:43,10 | 0:44,50 | 1:27,60 | 83.06 | |
41 | OFFENWANGER Nico SZ EHINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:43,38 | 0:44,56 | 1:27,94 | 86.17 | |
42 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:44,24 | 0:43,86 | 1:28,10 | 87.64 | |
43 | ENGLOT Damian SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:43,67 | 0:44,68 | 1:28,35 | 89.93 | |
44 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,10 | 0:44,50 | 1:28,60 | 92.22 | |
45 | RICHTER Pit SKI HOHENACKER | 2005 | SSV | 0:43,87 | 0:44,95 | 1:28,82 | 94.24 | |
46 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:44,36 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,20 | 97.72 | |
47 | TOCHTERMANN Max SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:44,86 | 0:44,86 | 1:29,72 | 102.49 | |
48 | KAESWEBER Maximilian WSV GLONN | 2005 | MU | 0:45,15 | 0:45,37 | 1:30,52 | 109.82 | |
49 | FRIMMEL Nils WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:44,18 | 0:46,52 | 1:30,70 | 111.47 | |
50 | HERRMANN Stefan TSV WAGING | 2005 | CH | 0:45,91 | 0:45,27 | 1:31,18 | 115.87 | |
51 | FUCHS Ferris TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2005 | CH | 0:43,92 | 0:47,37 | 1:31,29 | 116.88 | |
52 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,29 | 0:42,62 | 1:31,91 | 122.57 | |
53 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:46,12 | 0:47,97 | 1:34,09 | 142.55 | |
54 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,44 | 0:52,28 | 1:35,72 | 157.49 | |
54 | RAHLE Fritz ASC DRESDEN | 2005 | LSS | 0:46,90 | 0:48,82 | 1:35,72 | 157.49 |