LINDAUER Fruchtsaft Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DOLEZAL Luisa SC KRESSBRONN | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,57 | 0:40,57 | 25.00 | ||
2 | IMKENBERG Jana DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,59 | 0:46,59 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BRUGGER Jana SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:50,87 | 0:50,87 | 15.00 | ||
4 | CASINI Emily SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:55,12 | 0:55,12 | 12.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KRCSMAR Tom SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,76 | 0:42,76 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHWAEGELE Noah SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:44,34 | 0:44,34 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHUBERT Constantin DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,30 | 0:45,30 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BARK Mats DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,70 | 0:46,70 | 12.00 | ||
5 | NEUMANN Julius SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:49,71 | 0:49,71 | 11.00 | ||
6 | EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:52,27 | 0:52,27 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:53,45 | 0:53,45 | 9.00 | ||
8 | DUCHET Maximilian SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:59,01 | 0:59,01 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 1:06,31 | 1:06,31 | 7.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SPRINGER Isabelle DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,45 | 0:37,45 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,31 | 0:40,31 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,58 | 0:40,58 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,96 | 0:40,96 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,57 | 0:41,57 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,60 | 0:41,60 | 10.00 | ||
7 | DUCHET Maxima DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,82 | 0:41,82 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STRÖBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,10 | 0:42,10 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ENGELBART Svenja SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,23 | 0:42,23 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BERENS Mila SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,50 | 0:42,50 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HASER Antonia SZ Leutkirch | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,75 | 0:42,75 | 5.00 | ||
12 | NIEDERMEIER ELISABETH DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,82 | 0:43,82 | 4.00 | ||
13 | EBERHARD Lucy SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:48,17 | 0:48,17 | 3.00 | ||
14 | MAIER Johanna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,58 | 0:49,58 | 2.00 | ||
15 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:50,30 | 0:50,30 | 1.00 | ||
16 | CASINI Valentina SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,37 | 0:54,37 | |||
17 | GRAF LINDA SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2009 | SSV | 0:57,81 | 0:57,81 | |||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,17 | 0:37,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | UCAR Sebastian WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,64 | 0:37,64 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:37,76 | 0:37,76 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MURO Levin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:38,19 | 0:38,19 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHWAEGELE Tim SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:38,30 | 0:38,30 | 11.00 | ||
6 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,40 | 0:39,40 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,78 | 0:39,78 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,92 | 0:39,92 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WIECH Max SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,95 | 0:39,95 | 7.00 | ||
10 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,38 | 0:40,38 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,58 | 0:40,58 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,01 | 0:42,01 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BANERT Luis TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,83 | 0:42,83 | 3.00 | ||
14 | RAFF Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,92 | 0:42,92 | 2.00 | ||
15 | BARK Christopher DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,27 | 0:43,27 | 1.00 | ||
16 | STÖFERLE Mario TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,13 | 0:49,13 | |||
17 | WIDL Moritz SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:53,38 | 0:53,38 | |||
18 | KOPP Rafael SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:53,85 | 0:53,85 | |||
19 | SCHÄDLE Luca SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:56,65 | 0:56,65 | |||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:36,34 | 0:36,34 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHMID Elena Marie WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:37,95 | 0:37,95 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MAUCHER Karla SV RAVENSBURG | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,13 | 0:38,13 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HERRMANN Laura SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:38,89 | 0:38,89 | 12.00 | ||
5 | JAAX Maxima SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,33 | 0:39,33 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HASER Leni SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,62 | 0:39,62 | 10.00 | ||
7 | PITSCH Luna TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,77 | 0:39,77 | 9.00 | ||
8 | REISCH Mara SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,13 | 0:40,13 | 8.00 | ||
9 | GRUBER Marie SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,62 | 0:40,62 | 7.00 | ||
10 | MUELLERS Heidi TG BIBERACH | 2006 | SSV | 0:41,85 | 0:41,85 | 6.00 | ||
11 | FAISS Maya SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:41,88 | 0:41,88 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SICKINGER Zanele SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,20 | 0:42,20 | 4.00 | ||
13 | LOEFFLER Annika SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:43,08 | 0:43,08 | 3.00 | ||
14 | KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:49,09 | 0:49,09 | 2.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:35,39 | 0:35,39 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BAUMHOF Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:37,30 | 0:37,30 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHELLINGER Felix DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:37,36 | 0:37,36 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,19 | 0:38,19 | 12.00 | ||
5 | WIECH Jan SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:38,67 | 0:38,67 | 11.00 | ||
6 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:38,93 | 0:38,93 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:38,94 | 0:38,94 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,00 | 0:40,00 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Roman SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:41,91 | 0:41,91 | 7.00 | ||
10 | RAFF Lennart SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,09 | 0:42,09 | 6.00 | ||
11 | STRÖBELE Julian TG BIBERACH | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,29 | 0:42,29 | 5.00 | ||
12 | GRAF Vincent SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2007 | SSV | 0:43,82 | 0:43,82 | 4.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOEPF Inka SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:35,41 | 0:35,41 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MELZER Maike TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:35,62 | 0:35,62 | 20.00 | ||
3 | ALTMANN Theresa DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:35,73 | 0:35,73 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:36,15 | 0:36,15 | 12.00 | ||
5 | DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:36,77 | 0:36,77 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SPRINGER Sarah DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:38,66 | 0:38,66 | 10.00 | ||
7 | STERK Lea SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:40,27 | 0:40,27 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MELZER Frauke TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:40,60 | 0:40,60 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SPAETH Sarah SC KRESSBRONN | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,27 | 0:42,27 | 7.00 | ||
10 | EHINGER Chiara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:42,48 | 0:42,48 | 6.00 | ||
11 | JELTSCH Luisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:44,72 | 0:44,72 | 5.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | UCAR Michael-Elias WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:33,73 | 0:33,73 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JAAX Luis SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:35,34 | 0:35,34 | 20.00 | ||
3 | NUBER David SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:36,00 | 0:36,00 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PESCHEL Morten SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:36,03 | 0:36,03 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SIMION Fabian WSV ISNY | 2005 | SSV | 0:37,28 | 0:37,28 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Vadym SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:38,29 | 0:38,29 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SAUTER Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:39,05 | 0:39,05 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WEISE Lucas SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:39,35 | 0:39,35 | 8.00 | ||
9 | EISELE Noah SG AULENDORF | 2004 | SSV | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BRENIG MARIUS DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:41,04 | 0:41,04 | 6.00 | ||
11 | STEPHAN Hendrik SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:41,24 | 0:41,24 | 5.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,12 | 0:34,12 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:34,56 | 0:34,56 | 20.00 | ||
3 | LOEFFLER Carina SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:35,07 | 0:35,07 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KRAUSS Lina WSV ISNY | 2003 | SSV | 0:35,65 | 0:35,65 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:36,01 | 0:36,01 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHMID Laura WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:36,27 | 0:36,27 | 10.00 | ||
7 | STREICHER Marilen SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:39,98 | 0:39,98 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SICKINGER Thembani SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:40,42 | 0:40,42 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WEISE Lea SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:40,89 | 0:40,89 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WIELAND Antonia TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:40,94 | 0:40,94 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HOFFMANN Roberta SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:42,18 | 0:42,18 | 5.00 | ||
12 | FEHRINGER Theresa SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:42,54 | 0:42,54 | 4.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SIMION Julian WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:32,65 | 0:32,65 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:32,99 | 0:32,99 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:34,37 | 0:34,37 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GLUECK Finn DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:35,00 | 0:35,00 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOEHN Jan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:36,20 | 0:36,20 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RUNDEL Sven SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:36,32 | 0:36,32 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ALTMANN Maximilian DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:37,26 | 0:37,26 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FAISS Maximilian SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:37,40 | 0:37,40 | 8.00 | ||
9 | STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:38,61 | 0:38,61 | 7.00 | ||
10 | CHRIST Lukas SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:39,70 | 0:39,70 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SPAETH Nicolai SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,55 | 0:40,55 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RAPP Leo SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:40,88 | 0:40,88 | 4.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Franka SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:34,44 | 0:34,44 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MURO Johanna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:34,45 | 0:34,45 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SPIELER Nicole SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,50 | 0:36,50 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STEPHAN Chiara SV RAVENSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,68 | 0:36,68 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BAUMHOF Anne DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:38,23 | 0:38,23 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WALTER Svenja DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:39,24 | 0:39,24 | 10.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENGELMANN Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:33,13 | 0:33,13 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PESCHEL Martin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:33,98 | 0:33,98 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUMMELSBERGER Philipp DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:34,62 | 0:34,62 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHATTMAIER Luca SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:35,07 | 0:35,07 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HUMMELSBERGER Jakob DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:35,27 | 0:35,27 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KUECHLER Jannik DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:35,91 | 0:35,91 | 10.00 | ||
Aktiv weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DURACH Laura DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1994 | SSV | 0:35,56 | 0:35,56 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MIMRA Bettina WSV ISNY | 1996 | SSV | 0:36,48 | 0:36,48 | 20.00 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KNOERLE Andreas SV RAVENSBURG | 1974 | SSV | 0:36,93 | 0:36,93 | 25.00 |