BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PRESSLER Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:26,08 | 0:26,55 | 0:52,63 | 27.76 | |
2 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:26,27 | 0:26,78 | 0:53,05 | 35.81 | |
3 | HOELLER Emily SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:26,21 | 0:26,91 | 0:53,12 | 37.15 | |
4 | REDDER Veronika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,81 | 0:27,10 | 0:53,91 | 52.27 | |
5 | BUCHWIESER Christina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:26,99 | 0:27,01 | 0:54,00 | 54.00 | |
6 | BUCHWIESER Alena SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:26,68 | 0:27,35 | 0:54,03 | 54.57 | |
7 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:26,58 | 0:27,69 | 0:54,27 | 59.17 | |
8 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:26,81 | 0:27,56 | 0:54,37 | 61.08 | |
9 | MERGNER Lisa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:26,84 | 0:27,64 | 0:54,48 | 63.19 | |
10 | WALTHER Annika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,94 | 0:27,62 | 0:54,56 | 64.72 | |
11 | ZEHETMAIER Anna WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:27,33 | 0:27,25 | 0:54,58 | 65.10 | |
12 | BARGMANN Emma SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:27,26 | 0:27,44 | 0:54,70 | 67.40 | |
13 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:27,37 | 0:27,41 | 0:54,78 | 68.93 | |
14 | OEFFNER Paulina SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:27,11 | 0:27,70 | 0:54,81 | 69.51 | |
15 | SCHULLER Vanessa SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:27,43 | 0:27,47 | 0:54,90 | 71.23 | |
15 | MAEDLER Eva SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:27,39 | 0:27,51 | 0:54,90 | 71.23 | |
17 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:27,32 | 0:27,77 | 0:55,09 | 74.87 | |
18 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:27,43 | 0:28,20 | 0:55,63 | 85.21 | |
19 | MAIER Aimée SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:27,65 | 0:28,17 | 0:55,82 | 88.85 | |
20 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:27,64 | 0:28,21 | 0:55,85 | 89.42 | |
20 | PLANKENSTEINER Antonia SC PRIEN | 2004 | IG | 0:27,03 | 0:28,82 | 0:55,85 | 89.42 | |
22 | VOM HAGEN Juliana WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:28,12 | 0:27,99 | 0:56,11 | 94.40 | |
23 | MAIER Léonie SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:28,22 | 0:27,99 | 0:56,21 | 96.31 | |
24 | STECHL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:27,85 | 0:28,69 | 0:56,54 | 102.63 | |
25 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:28,50 | 0:29,07 | 0:57,57 | 122.36 | |
26 | HERRMANN Lisa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:27,96 | 0:29,91 | 0:57,87 | 128.10 | |
27 | AMMON Katharina ATV 1873 Frankonia Nuernberg | 2005 | FJ | 0:28,97 | 0:29,18 | 0:58,15 | 133.46 | |
28 | ELLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:28,72 | 0:29,79 | 0:58,51 | 140.36 | |
29 | WERTH Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:28,82 | 0:29,86 | 0:58,68 | 143.61 | |
30 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:29,94 | 0:30,66 | 1:00,60 | 180.38 | |
31 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:29,42 | 0:31,85 | 1:01,27 | 193.20 | |
32 | ALTSCHAEFL Nina SC LANGFURTH | 2004 | BW | 0:29,60 | 0:32,09 | 1:01,69 | 201.25 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOHMANN Marinus WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,47 | 0:26,19 | 0:52,66 | 45.78 | |
2 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,96 | 0:26,89 | 0:52,85 | 49.48 | |
3 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,31 | 0:26,56 | 0:52,87 | 49.87 | |
4 | MANHART David TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:26,58 | 0:26,75 | 0:53,33 | 58.83 | |
5 | KUERBIS Jarl SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:26,37 | 0:27,27 | 0:53,64 | 64.87 | |
6 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:26,64 | 0:27,19 | 0:53,83 | 68.57 | |
7 | ZEH Jonas SC Bad Aibling | 2005 | IG | 0:26,45 | 0:27,42 | 0:53,87 | 69.35 | |
8 | SINDLHAUSER Benedikt SC KOCHEL | 2005 | WF | 0:27,00 | 0:26,98 | 0:53,98 | 71.49 | |
9 | PORSTMANN Franz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:27,07 | 0:26,94 | 0:54,01 | 72.07 | |
10 | WEBER Simon SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:26,90 | 0:27,16 | 0:54,06 | 73.05 | |
11 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:26,80 | 0:27,28 | 0:54,08 | 73.44 | |
12 | VOGELSANG Moritz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:27,00 | 0:27,27 | 0:54,27 | 77.14 | |
13 | REBHOLZ Kaspar SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:26,52 | 0:27,97 | 0:54,49 | 81.42 | |
14 | BRODKORB Maximilian WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:27,21 | 0:27,30 | 0:54,51 | 81.81 | |
15 | VAN ECKERT Jannis TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:27,46 | 0:27,42 | 0:54,88 | 89.02 | |
16 | THALLMAIR Luca SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:27,31 | 0:27,64 | 0:54,95 | 90.38 | |
17 | STEINHUBER Ferdinand SC WALLERSDORF | 2004 | BW | 0:27,30 | 0:28,07 | 0:55,37 | 98.56 | |
18 | ROTTENAICHER Nico SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:27,78 | 0:27,88 | 0:55,66 | 104.21 | |
19 | DURCHLAUB Paul Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:27,54 | 0:28,17 | 0:55,71 | 105.19 | |
20 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:28,07 | 0:27,67 | 0:55,74 | 105.77 | |
21 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BW | 0:27,61 | 0:28,32 | 0:55,93 | 109.47 | |
22 | DAURER Konstantin SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:27,21 | 0:28,87 | 0:56,08 | 112.40 | |
23 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:27,82 | 0:28,79 | 0:56,61 | 122.72 | |
24 | BAUER Leo SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:27,62 | 0:29,17 | 0:56,79 | 126.23 | |
25 | LEITNER Daniel SC HALBLECH | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,86 | 0:29,40 | 0:58,26 | 154.86 | |
26 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:30,43 | 0:28,19 | 0:58,62 | 161.87 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:24,97 | 0:26,21 | 0:51,18 | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLLMANN Hanna WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:25,39 | 0:26,71 | 0:52,10 | 17.62 | |
3 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:25,66 | 0:26,59 | 0:52,25 | 20.49 | |
4 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:26,08 | 0:26,63 | 0:52,71 | 29.30 | |
5 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:26,30 | 0:27,05 | 0:53,35 | 41.55 | |
6 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:26,46 | 0:26,93 | 0:53,39 | 42.32 | |
7 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:25,93 | 0:27,53 | 0:53,46 | 43.66 | |
8 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:26,19 | 0:27,47 | 0:53,66 | 47.49 | |
9 | PREITSCHAFT Marie FTSV REGENSBURG | 2002 | OPF | 0:26,60 | 0:27,09 | 0:53,69 | 48.06 | |
10 | HAMBERGER Lisa SC AISING-PANG | 2002 | IG | 0:26,45 | 0:27,48 | 0:53,93 | 52.66 | |
11 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:26,44 | 0:28,21 | 0:54,65 | 66.44 | |
12 | ZIFREIND Alida SC AISING-PANG | 2002 | IG | 0:27,30 | 0:27,53 | 0:54,83 | 69.89 | |
13 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:26,82 | 0:28,12 | 0:54,94 | 72.00 | |
14 | SZIMHARDT Katharina SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:26,87 | 0:28,19 | 0:55,06 | 74.29 | |
15 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:27,07 | 0:28,11 | 0:55,18 | 76.59 | |
16 | RICHTER Letizia SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2002 | FJ | 0:27,21 | 0:28,07 | 0:55,28 | 78.51 | |
17 | GOETZ Charlotte TSV TUTZING | 2002 | WF | 0:27,67 | 0:28,04 | 0:55,71 | 86.74 | |
18 | NEGURA Anna-Luisa SC KOCHEL | 2003 | WF | 0:27,71 | 0:28,57 | 0:56,28 | 97.66 | |
19 | SCHOLZ Kathrin SC HALBLECH | 2003 | ASV | 0:27,89 | 0:28,76 | 0:56,65 | 104.74 | |
20 | HAUSER Leoni SC KOCHEL | 2003 | WF | 0:27,82 | 0:29,17 | 0:56,99 | 111.25 | |
21 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:28,30 | 0:28,79 | 0:57,09 | 113.17 | |
22 | LOUWERSE Sarah TS ARZBERG | 2002 | OFR | 0:28,34 | 0:29,47 | 0:57,81 | 126.95 | |
23 | ENGELMANN Laura SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:28,98 | 0:30,40 | 0:59,38 | 157.01 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Fabian WSV KIEFERSFELDEN | 2002 | IG | 0:25,36 | 0:24,95 | 0:50,31 | 0.00 | |
2 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:25,00 | 0:25,33 | 0:50,33 | 0.39 | |
3 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:25,00 | 0:25,50 | 0:50,50 | 3.70 | |
4 | HASENFUSS Noah SV BUETTHARD | 2003 | UFR | 0:25,05 | 0:25,75 | 0:50,80 | 9.54 | |
5 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:25,24 | 0:25,90 | 0:51,14 | 16.17 | |
6 | HOFMEISTER Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:25,69 | 0:25,55 | 0:51,24 | 18.12 | |
7 | SOERENSEN Nils SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:25,85 | 0:25,63 | 0:51,48 | 22.79 | |
8 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:25,59 | 0:25,93 | 0:51,52 | 23.57 | |
9 | OTA Kenzo WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:26,14 | 0:25,52 | 0:51,66 | 26.30 | |
10 | RENDL Adrian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:25,98 | 0:25,89 | 0:51,87 | 30.39 | |
11 | VOGLSANG Felix SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:25,83 | 0:26,25 | 0:52,08 | 34.48 | |
12 | ROIGER Carlo ASV CHAM | 2003 | BW | 0:26,11 | 0:26,06 | 0:52,17 | 36.23 | |
13 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:26,17 | 0:26,45 | 0:52,62 | 45.00 | |
14 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:25,24 | 0:27,44 | 0:52,68 | 46.17 | |
15 | PAUZR Fabian DAV SEKTION HERSBRUCK | 2003 | FJ | 0:25,78 | 0:26,98 | 0:52,76 | 47.72 | |
16 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:26,58 | 0:26,35 | 0:52,93 | 51.04 | |
17 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:26,16 | 0:26,82 | 0:52,98 | 52.01 | |
18 | SINDLHAUSER Kilian SC KOCHEL | 2003 | WF | 0:26,34 | 0:26,72 | 0:53,06 | 53.57 | |
19 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:26,35 | 0:27,11 | 0:53,46 | 61.36 | |
20 | ZAUNER David SC KOCHEL | 2002 | WF | 0:26,35 | 0:27,13 | 0:53,48 | 61.75 | |
21 | KRINNER Kilian SC KOCHEL | 2003 | WF | 0:26,91 | 0:26,83 | 0:53,74 | 66.81 | |
22 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | FJ | 0:27,15 | 0:26,60 | 0:53,75 | 67.01 | |
23 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:28,09 | 0:26,30 | 0:54,39 | 79.48 | |
24 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:26,92 | 0:27,61 | 0:54,53 | 82.20 | |
25 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | FJ | 0:29,07 | 0:26,54 | 0:55,61 | 103.24 | |
26 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:27,66 | 0:28,43 | 0:56,09 | 112.59 |