SVS - ZIENER Cup 3151MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PANDURITSCH Alessia RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:20,96 | 0:20,83 | 0:41,79 | 100.00 | |
2 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,05 | 0:21,73 | 0:42,78 | 80.00 | |
3 | WEILER Electra SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:20,95 | 0:21,85 | 0:42,80 | 60.00 | |
4 | THISSEN Hannah SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,40 | 0:21,43 | 0:42,83 | 48.00 | |
5 | GFROERER Stefanie SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,25 | 0:21,64 | 0:42,89 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,34 | 0:21,77 | 0:43,11 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,59 | 0:21,87 | 0:43,46 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHOCH Jana SC SASBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,80 | 0:21,74 | 0:43,54 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,61 | 0:21,94 | 0:43,55 | 28.00 | |
10 | RUF Lina SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,93 | 0:21,83 | 0:43,76 | 24.00 | |
11 | SPITZ Antonia SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:22,30 | 0:22,10 | 0:44,40 | 20.00 | |
12 | WILL Alika SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:22,85 | 0:22,71 | 0:45,56 | 16.00 | |
13 | DOLL Annalena SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:23,17 | 0:22,71 | 0:45,88 | 12.00 | |
14 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:22,77 | 0:23,48 | 0:46,25 | 8.00 | |
15 | KRAEMER Paula SC SEELBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:23,05 | 0:23,50 | 0:46,55 | 4.00 | |
16 | STIEFVATER Julia SC BAD SAECKINGEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:23,41 | 0:23,23 | 0:46,64 | ||
17 | BOEHLER Jona SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:22,11 | 0:27,35 | 0:49,46 | ||
18 | KIENZLER Sina SC SCHOENWALD | 2004 | SVS | 0:24,02 | 0:25,54 | 0:49,56 | ||
19 | GENG Sarah SC FISCHBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,14 | 0:25,57 | 0:50,71 | ||
20 | FEHRENBACH Olivia SC SCHOENWALD | 2005 | SVS | 0:26,29 | 0:24,57 | 0:50,86 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BURGER Pirmin SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:20,51 | 0:20,80 | 0:41,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:20,65 | 0:20,75 | 0:41,40 | 80.00 | |
3 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,23 | 0:20,58 | 0:41,81 | 60.00 | |
4 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,17 | 0:20,78 | 0:41,95 | 48.00 | |
5 | BURDA Nico IAR HOCHSCHWARZWALD | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,16 | 0:20,83 | 0:41,99 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHMIDT Kevin SZ BERNAU | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,32 | 0:21,30 | 0:42,62 | 40.00 | |
7 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:20,85 | 0:21,83 | 0:42,68 | 36.00 | |
8 | WILD Gianluca SC PFORZHEIM | 2005 | SVSN | 0:21,67 | 0:21,41 | 0:43,08 | 32.00 | |
9 | WESCHMANN Maxime SC KONSTANZ | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,46 | 0:21,66 | 0:43,12 | 28.00 | |
10 | BOLLE Patrick SC ROETTELN | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,24 | 0:21,98 | 0:43,22 | 24.00 | |
11 | GFROERER Paul SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,43 | 0:21,81 | 0:43,24 | 20.00 | |
12 | VON MALTZAHN Henri SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,54 | 0:21,81 | 0:43,35 | 16.00 | |
13 | KNOELL Mika SC ROETTELN | 2005 | SVS | 0:21,78 | 0:21,70 | 0:43,48 | 12.00 | |
14 | FRANZ Ramon SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,86 | 0:22,05 | 0:43,91 | 8.00 | |
15 | FISCHER Joel SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:21,92 | 0:22,06 | 0:43,98 | 4.00 | |
16 | EGNER Dominik SC MANNHEIM | 2004 | SVSN | 0:22,26 | 0:22,11 | 0:44,37 | ||
17 | MEDARD Luc RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:22,46 | 0:22,52 | 0:44,98 | ||
18 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:22,49 | 0:22,95 | 0:45,44 | ||
19 | GENG Sebastian SC FISCHBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:24,12 | 0:26,82 | 0:50,94 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 0:21,02 | 0:20,69 | 0:41,71 | 100.00 | |
2 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:21,29 | 0:20,86 | 0:42,15 | 80.00 | |
3 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:21,38 | 0:21,85 | 0:43,23 | 60.00 | |
4 | VALASEK Annalisa SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:22,11 | 0:21,82 | 0:43,93 | 48.00 | |
5 | KAPPES Zoe RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:22,75 | 0:23,47 | 0:46,22 | 44.00 | |
6 | DANNER Lia SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:23,64 | 0:23,74 | 0:47,38 | 40.00 | |
7 | KOCH Julia SC OFFENBURG | 2002 | SVS | 0:25,44 | 0:25,10 | 0:50,54 | 36.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KUMM Lukas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:20,22 | 0:19,79 | 0:40,01 | 100.00 | |
2 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:20,75 | 0:20,21 | 0:40,96 | 80.00 | |
3 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:20,81 | 0:20,61 | 0:41,42 | 60.00 | |
4 | ISELE Thomas SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:20,84 | 0:20,99 | 0:41,83 | 48.00 | |
5 | MUELLER Jacob SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:21,09 | 0:20,88 | 0:41,97 | 44.00 | |
6 | DE LUCA Luis SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:21,87 | 0:21,16 | 0:43,03 | 40.00 | |
7 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:21,41 | 0:21,80 | 0:43,21 | 36.00 | |
8 | JERGER Cedric SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:21,56 | 0:21,66 | 0:43,22 | 32.00 | |
9 | KELLER Jonas SC YBURG | 2002 | SVS | 0:21,72 | 0:21,53 | 0:43,25 | 28.00 | |
10 | FALLERT Jonas SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:22,56 | 0:22,96 | 0:45,52 | 24.00 | |
11 | MARTIN Marius SC MOSBACH | 2002 | SVSN | 0:22,56 | 0:23,69 | 0:46,25 | 20.00 | |
12 | LUDWIG Mirco SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:21,41 | 0:26,36 | 0:47,77 | 16.00 | |
13 | ZINK Carsten SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:24,95 | 0:23,69 | 0:48,64 | 12.00 | |
14 | HAMBRECHT Leon SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:22,20 | 0:28,93 | 0:51,13 | 8.00 | |
15 | MATT Marcel SC MOSBACH | 2003 | SVSN | 0:25,50 | 0:26,68 | 0:52,18 | 4.00 |