SVS - ZIENER Cup 3257MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PANDURITSCH Alessia RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:38,08 | 0:37,99 | 1:16,07 | 100.00 | |
2 | BOEHLER Jona SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:40,50 | 0:38,87 | 1:19,37 | 80.00 | |
3 | HERRMANN Anna SC HUNDSBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:40,27 | 0:39,50 | 1:19,77 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:39,93 | 0:39,95 | 1:19,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | BROGLIN Emilia SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:41,38 | 0:40,05 | 1:21,43 | 44.00 | |
6 | WEILER Electra SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:41,48 | 0:40,15 | 1:21,63 | 40.00 | |
7 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,52 | 0:40,13 | 1:21,65 | 36.00 | |
8 | GFROERER Stefanie SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:41,51 | 0:40,56 | 1:22,07 | 32.00 | |
9 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,13 | 0:39,97 | 1:22,10 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,10 | 0:40,04 | 1:22,14 | 24.00 | |
11 | THISSEN Hannah SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,12 | 0:40,39 | 1:23,51 | 20.00 | |
12 | HAAKE Julia SC KONSTANZ | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,46 | 0:41,08 | 1:23,54 | 16.00 | |
13 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,95 | 0:41,03 | 1:23,98 | 12.00 | |
14 | BIRKENBERGER Paula SC LOEFFINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,74 | 0:41,25 | 1:23,99 | 8.00 | |
15 | STAHL Sophia SC WIEDEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:42,59 | 0:41,70 | 1:24,29 | 4.00 | |
16 | WILL Alika SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:43,47 | 0:42,32 | 1:25,79 | ||
17 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,16 | 0:42,07 | 1:26,23 | ||
18 | KRAEMER Paula SC SEELBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,58 | 0:43,83 | 1:27,41 | ||
19 | BANTLE Katrin SC KONSTANZ | 2004 | SVS | 0:45,27 | 0:42,43 | 1:27,70 | ||
20 | BAUSCH Chiara SC FURTWANGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,23 | 0:43,75 | 1:27,98 | ||
21 | WELSCH Annabelle SC OEFLINGEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:46,09 | 0:44,30 | 1:30,39 | ||
22 | SCHOCH Jana SC SASBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:41,84 | 0:49,82 | 1:31,66 | ||
23 | GENG Sarah SC FISCHBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:49,73 | 0:49,04 | 1:38,77 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:36,51 | 0:38,03 | 1:14,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:36,93 | 0:38,11 | 1:15,04 | 80.00 | |
3 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:36,09 | 0:39,21 | 1:15,30 | 60.00 | |
4 | BURGER Pirmin SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:36,84 | 0:38,47 | 1:15,31 | 48.00 | |
5 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:37,56 | 0:40,18 | 1:17,74 | 44.00 | |
6 | GFROERER Paul SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:37,51 | 0:41,03 | 1:18,54 | 40.00 | |
7 | THOMA Leon SC TODTNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:38,63 | 0:40,36 | 1:18,99 | 36.00 | |
8 | BECKER David RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:38,81 | 0:40,45 | 1:19,26 | 32.00 | |
9 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:39,39 | 0:42,75 | 1:22,14 | 28.00 | |
10 | VON MALTZAHN Henri SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:40,45 | 0:41,86 | 1:22,31 | 24.00 | |
11 | WILD Gianluca SC PFORZHEIM | 2005 | SVSN | 0:40,69 | 0:42,54 | 1:23,23 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHILLING Max SC ROETTELN | 2004 | SVS | 0:40,83 | 0:43,17 | 1:24,00 | 16.00 | |
13 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,47 | 0:42,85 | 1:24,32 | 12.00 | |
14 | SIGWART Christoph SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,82 | 0:42,92 | 1:24,74 | 8.00 | |
15 | HOLZ Robin SZ MUELLHEIM | 2005 | SVS | 0:40,78 | 0:44,35 | 1:25,13 | 4.00 | |
16 | HOLZER John SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,81 | 0:43,81 | 1:25,62 | ||
17 | MEDARD Luc RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:44,21 | 0:46,35 | 1:30,56 | ||
18 | GENG Sebastian SC FISCHBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:44,27 | 0:46,91 | 1:31,18 | ||
19 | BOLLE Patrick SC ROETTELN | 2005 | SVS | 0:47,47 | 0:44,58 | 1:32,05 | ||
20 | MONACO Luca SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2005 | SVS | 0:45,23 | 0:48,94 | 1:34,17 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:37,43 | 0:35,74 | 1:13,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | WIESLER Ronja SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:37,80 | 0:36,63 | 1:14,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:37,67 | 0:36,84 | 1:14,51 | 60.00 | |
4 | VALASEK Annalisa SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:39,30 | 0:38,96 | 1:18,26 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,82 | 0:39,29 | 1:19,11 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:42,01 | 0:39,56 | 1:21,57 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHWIETALE Ann-Katrin SC FAHRNAU | 2003 | SVS | 0:43,39 | 0:42,97 | 1:26,36 | 36.00 | |
8 | KOCH Julia SC OFFENBURG | 2002 | SVS | 0:51,92 | 0:46,92 | 1:38,84 | 32.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:33,86 | 0:35,38 | 1:09,24 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:34,63 | 0:35,96 | 1:10,59 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:34,74 | 0:35,94 | 1:10,68 | 60.00 | |
4 | MOELLINGER Dennis SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:36,11 | 0:37,34 | 1:13,45 | 48.00 | |
5 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:36,84 | 0:38,28 | 1:15,12 | 44.00 | |
6 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:37,15 | 0:38,51 | 1:15,66 | 40.00 | |
7 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS | 0:37,52 | 0:38,78 | 1:16,30 | 36.00 | |
8 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,23 | 0:38,53 | 1:16,76 | 32.00 | |
9 | MUELLER Jacob SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,72 | 0:40,79 | 1:20,51 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAMBRECHT Leon SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:40,28 | 0:41,26 | 1:21,54 | 24.00 | |
11 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:39,81 | 0:42,00 | 1:21,81 | 20.00 | |
12 | SIGWART Tobias SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:44,66 | 0:38,29 | 1:22,95 | 16.00 | |
13 | CERAR Simon SZ MUELLHEIM | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,14 | 0:44,66 | 1:26,80 | 12.00 | |
14 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,92 | 0:38,88 | 1:28,80 | 8.00 |