SVS - ZIENER Cup 3258MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PANDURITSCH Alessia RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:25,09 | 0:24,73 | 0:49,82 | 100.00 | |
2 | WEILER Electra SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,36 | 0:25,42 | 0:50,78 | 80.00 | |
3 | THISSEN Hannah SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:25,80 | 0:25,82 | 0:51,62 | 60.00 | |
4 | HERRMANN Anna SC HUNDSBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:25,77 | 0:25,99 | 0:51,76 | 48.00 | |
5 | BROGLIN Emilia SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,82 | 0:25,98 | 0:51,80 | 44.00 | |
6 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,19 | 0:25,89 | 0:52,08 | 40.00 | |
7 | GFROERER Stefanie SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:26,19 | 0:25,95 | 0:52,14 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,44 | 0:25,81 | 0:52,25 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:25,35 | 0:27,34 | 0:52,69 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHOCH Jana SC SASBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:26,40 | 0:26,42 | 0:52,82 | 24.00 | |
11 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,39 | 0:26,70 | 0:53,09 | 20.00 | |
12 | RUF Lina SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,53 | 0:26,67 | 0:53,20 | 16.00 | |
13 | WILL Alika SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:26,62 | 0:26,62 | 0:53,24 | 12.00 | |
14 | STAHL Sophia SC WIEDEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:26,75 | 0:26,59 | 0:53,34 | 8.00 | |
15 | SPITZ Antonia SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:26,91 | 0:26,66 | 0:53,57 | 4.00 | |
16 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,14 | 0:26,62 | 0:53,76 | ||
17 | BOEHLER Jona SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,27 | 0:27,52 | 0:54,79 | ||
18 | KRAEMER Paula SC SEELBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,59 | 0:27,49 | 0:55,08 | ||
19 | BIRKENBERGER Paula SC LOEFFINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:29,02 | 0:26,96 | 0:55,98 | ||
20 | BAUSCH Chiara SC FURTWANGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,54 | 0:28,84 | 0:56,38 | ||
21 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:32,12 | 0:25,43 | 0:57,55 | ||
22 | WELSCH Annabelle SC OEFLINGEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:28,20 | 0:30,57 | 0:58,77 | ||
23 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:24,41 | 0:34,50 | 0:58,91 | ||
24 | GENG Sarah SC FISCHBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:29,57 | 0:29,75 | 0:59,32 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:24,25 | 0:24,56 | 0:48,81 | 100.00 | |
2 | BURGER Pirmin SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:24,97 | 0:24,05 | 0:49,02 | 80.00 | |
3 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:24,58 | 0:24,72 | 0:49,30 | 60.00 | |
4 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:23,82 | 0:25,61 | 0:49,43 | 48.00 | |
5 | THOMA Leon SC TODTNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:25,44 | 0:24,80 | 0:50,24 | 44.00 | |
6 | VON MALTZAHN Henri SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,32 | 0:25,67 | 0:50,99 | 40.00 | |
7 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:25,40 | 0:25,67 | 0:51,07 | 36.00 | |
8 | BOLLE Patrick SC ROETTELN | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,62 | 0:25,64 | 0:51,26 | 32.00 | |
9 | GFROERER Paul SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,94 | 0:25,40 | 0:51,34 | 28.00 | |
10 | WILD Gianluca SC PFORZHEIM | 2005 | SVSN | 0:25,94 | 0:25,83 | 0:51,77 | 24.00 | |
11 | BECKER David RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:25,98 | 0:25,95 | 0:51,93 | 20.00 | |
12 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,25 | 0:25,76 | 0:52,01 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHILLING Max SC ROETTELN | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,66 | 0:26,20 | 0:52,86 | 12.00 | |
14 | MALICH Jonathan SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:26,71 | 0:27,03 | 0:53,74 | 8.00 | |
15 | HOLZ Robin SZ MUELLHEIM | 2005 | SVS | 0:25,71 | 0:28,60 | 0:54,31 | 4.00 | |
16 | RUH Valentin SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,95 | 0:26,90 | 0:54,85 | ||
17 | CRISTIAN Lias- Alexande SC TODTNAUBERG | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,72 | 0:27,60 | 0:55,32 | ||
18 | MEIER Finn-Luca SC FISCHBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:27,68 | 0:27,71 | 0:55,39 | ||
19 | MEDARD Luc RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:27,84 | 0:27,69 | 0:55,53 | ||
20 | MONACO Luca SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2005 | SVS | 0:28,22 | 0:27,36 | 0:55,58 | ||
21 | VETTER Frank SC BONNDORF | 2005 | SVS | 0:27,73 | 0:28,09 | 0:55,82 | ||
22 | SIGWART Christoph SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:29,13 | 0:27,32 | 0:56,45 | ||
23 | BACH Leon SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2005 | SVS | 0:28,69 | 0:28,25 | 0:56,94 | ||
24 | FRANZ Ramon SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:31,94 | 0:26,44 | 0:58,38 | ||
25 | SCHMIDT Kevin SZ BERNAU | 2005 | SVS | 0:34,14 | 0:26,11 | 1:00,25 | ||
26 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:36,84 | 0:25,86 | 1:02,70 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:23,56 | 0:24,04 | 0:47,60 | 100.00 | |
2 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:23,99 | 0:24,21 | 0:48,20 | 80.00 | |
3 | WIESLER Ronja SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:24,35 | 0:24,64 | 0:48,99 | 60.00 | |
4 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:24,41 | 0:24,60 | 0:49,01 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:24,66 | 0:25,21 | 0:49,87 | 44.00 | |
6 | VALASEK Annalisa SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:25,38 | 0:25,58 | 0:50,96 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:25,52 | 0:25,89 | 0:51,41 | 36.00 | |
8 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:27,13 | 0:26,50 | 0:53,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWIETALE Ann-Katrin SC FAHRNAU | 2003 | SVS | 0:26,98 | 0:27,82 | 0:54,80 | 28.00 | |
10 | HOEFLINGER Hanna SZ MUELLHEIM | 2002 | SVS | 0:30,22 | 0:26,00 | 0:56,22 | 24.00 | |
11 | SEGER Anna SZ PRAEG | 2003 | SVS | 0:30,77 | 0:26,87 | 0:57,64 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:22,90 | 0:22,69 | 0:45,59 | 100.00 | |
2 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:22,78 | 0:23,64 | 0:46,42 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:23,51 | 0:23,40 | 0:46,91 | 60.00 | |
4 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:23,32 | 0:23,73 | 0:47,05 | 48.00 | |
5 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:23,55 | 0:23,93 | 0:47,48 | 44.00 | |
6 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:23,87 | 0:24,25 | 0:48,12 | 40.00 | |
7 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:24,58 | 0:25,52 | 0:50,10 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAMBRECHT Leon SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:25,30 | 0:25,21 | 0:50,51 | 32.00 | |
9 | MUELLER Jacob SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:25,65 | 0:25,62 | 0:51,27 | 28.00 | |
10 | LUDWIG Mirco SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:26,01 | 0:26,50 | 0:52,51 | 24.00 | |
11 | KAISER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:26,67 | 0:26,80 | 0:53,47 | 20.00 | |
12 | CERAR Simon SZ MUELLHEIM | 2003 | SVS | 0:27,02 | 0:26,53 | 0:53,55 | 16.00 | |
13 | CRISTIAN Luca- Alexande SC TODTNAUBERG | 2003 | SVS | 0:27,18 | 0:27,18 | 0:54,36 | 12.00 | |
14 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:30,37 | 0:24,93 | 0:55,30 | 8.00 | |
15 | KALTENBACH Jakob SC FISCHBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:27,65 | 0:28,61 | 0:56,26 | 4.00 | |
16 | BAUMANN Nils SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:25,78 | 0:31,99 | 0:57,77 | ||
17 | MOELLINGER Dennis SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:34,06 | 0:24,28 | 0:58,34 |