SVO - INTERSPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Lucia SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:43,46 | 1:25,41 | 100.00 | |
2 | DUSTMANN Sophie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:44,44 | 0:45,68 | 1:30,12 | 80.00 | |
3 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:44,78 | 1:30,20 | 60.00 | |
4 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,37 | 0:46,28 | 1:31,65 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:45,67 | 0:46,65 | 1:32,32 | 44.00 | |
6 | GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:46,17 | 0:46,97 | 1:33,14 | 40.00 | |
7 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:47,11 | 1:33,32 | 36.00 | |
8 | GERG Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:46,36 | 0:47,39 | 1:33,75 | 32.00 | |
9 | FROBOESE Jasmin SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:46,05 | 0:47,73 | 1:33,78 | 28.00 | |
10 | MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:47,18 | 0:47,20 | 1:34,38 | 24.00 | |
11 | CAPPELLINI Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,05 | 0:48,49 | 1:36,54 | 20.00 | |
12 | HUBER Rosalie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:47,51 | 0:49,30 | 1:36,81 | 16.00 | |
13 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,84 | 0:48,55 | 1:38,39 | 12.00 | |
14 | WALLENIUS Fanni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,82 | 0:50,33 | 1:39,15 | 8.00 | |
15 | KNABEL Carolina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:49,00 | 0:50,33 | 1:39,33 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHWEIGER Anna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,61 | 0:50,14 | 1:39,75 | ||
17 | STANOVSKY Katharina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,62 | 0:50,31 | 1:39,93 | ||
18 | RUPPERT Francisca SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:50,39 | 0:50,35 | 1:40,74 | ||
19 | FRESIA Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,80 | 0:50,13 | 1:40,93 | ||
20 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,62 | 0:50,47 | 1:41,09 | ||
21 | HOLZER Karen SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:49,27 | 1:41,17 | ||
22 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:49,62 | 0:52,10 | 1:41,72 | ||
23 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:49,55 | 0:52,26 | 1:41,81 | ||
24 | KERKSIEK Kate SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:51,60 | 0:50,96 | 1:42,56 | ||
25 | VOLPERT Teresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,76 | 0:52,55 | 1:43,31 | ||
26 | KOENIG Helena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:51,01 | 0:52,55 | 1:43,56 | ||
27 | REDETZKI Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:52,55 | 1:44,45 | ||
27 | EIRAINER Maria SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:52,55 | 1:44,45 | ||
27 | ARRAS Tia SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:52,55 | 1:44,45 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,81 | 0:41,90 | 1:23,71 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOERLE Phil Laurens SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:41,87 | 0:42,90 | 1:24,77 | 80.00 | |
3 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:42,48 | 1:25,19 | 60.00 | |
4 | SENDELE Max SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:43,45 | 0:43,45 | 1:26,90 | 48.00 | |
5 | WILKA Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,77 | 0:44,29 | 1:27,06 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHROEDTER Moritz SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:43,31 | 0:44,31 | 1:27,62 | 40.00 | |
7 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:43,60 | 0:44,13 | 1:27,73 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAUSER Vitus SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:43,92 | 0:44,47 | 1:28,39 | 32.00 | |
9 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:44,90 | 0:45,56 | 1:30,46 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHARTL Julius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,98 | 0:46,08 | 1:31,06 | 24.00 | |
11 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,70 | 0:45,96 | 1:31,66 | 20.00 | |
12 | KERWIN Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2008 | OL | 0:45,23 | 0:46,75 | 1:31,98 | 16.00 | |
13 | THUM Tristan SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 0:46,11 | 0:46,59 | 1:32,70 | 12.00 | |
14 | AURACHER Loris SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,92 | 0:47,23 | 1:33,15 | 8.00 | |
15 | KLUGE Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:46,66 | 0:47,01 | 1:33,67 | 4.00 | |
16 | TOTZAUER Leon SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:45,79 | 0:48,19 | 1:33,98 | ||
17 | BEILER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:47,78 | 1:34,18 | ||
18 | PLODEK Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,94 | 0:47,26 | 1:34,20 | ||
19 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:47,70 | 1:34,94 | ||
20 | WIEFARN Leo SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:47,60 | 0:47,48 | 1:35,08 | ||
21 | MAYR Josef SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:46,67 | 0:48,97 | 1:35,64 | ||
22 | SIEVERT Anian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:47,18 | 0:48,68 | 1:35,86 | ||
23 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:48,10 | 0:48,09 | 1:36,19 | ||
24 | MARQUARDT Xaver SLV TEGERNSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:48,24 | 0:48,42 | 1:36,66 | ||
25 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:48,83 | 0:48,73 | 1:37,56 | ||
26 | KURZBOECK Max SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 0:51,70 | 0:46,49 | 1:38,19 | ||
27 | HEMMING Luke SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,80 | 0:49,51 | 1:38,31 | ||
28 | WERTH Korbinian SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:50,59 | 0:49,14 | 1:39,73 | ||
29 | THANNER Manuel SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:49,26 | 0:50,83 | 1:40,09 | ||
30 | ROWOLD Sebastian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:50,57 | 0:50,86 | 1:41,43 | ||
31 | PAULI Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 0:51,70 | 0:52,08 | 1:43,78 | ||
31 | ANDRUSCH Paul SC MIESBACH | 2008 | OL | 0:51,70 | 0:52,08 | 1:43,78 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,92 | 0:40,42 | 1:20,34 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,58 | 0:40,82 | 1:21,40 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRANDINGER Charlotte MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:41,46 | 0:40,99 | 1:22,45 | 60.00 | |
4 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:41,80 | 1:23,35 | 48.00 | |
5 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:41,97 | 0:42,82 | 1:24,79 | 44.00 | |
6 | OBERMUELLER Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,00 | 0:42,99 | 1:24,99 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZUBER Veronika TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 0:43,91 | 0:43,76 | 1:27,67 | 36.00 | |
8 | MUSIOL Sophie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:43,88 | 0:44,14 | 1:28,02 | 32.00 | |
9 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:44,72 | 0:43,61 | 1:28,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:45,18 | 0:44,61 | 1:29,79 | 24.00 | |
11 | AUER Patricia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:44,68 | 0:45,35 | 1:30,03 | 20.00 | |
12 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:45,60 | 0:45,95 | 1:31,55 | 16.00 | |
13 | WEGSCHEIDER Lisa Marie SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:45,71 | 0:46,06 | 1:31,77 | 12.00 | |
14 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:46,35 | 1:31,83 | 8.00 | |
15 | BRUNNER Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:45,58 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,08 | 4.00 | |
16 | GUEHRING Nele TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2007 | OL | 0:46,54 | 0:45,85 | 1:32,39 | ||
17 | MANG Lisa SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:46,72 | 0:47,40 | 1:34,12 | ||
18 | HARMS Josefina SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,86 | 0:48,51 | 1:36,37 | ||
19 | SIEBURG Eva SG HAUSHAM | 2007 | OL | 0:48,60 | 0:48,22 | 1:36,82 | ||
20 | GLOETZINGER Ronja SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 0:49,15 | 0:49,66 | 1:38,81 | ||
21 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:49,89 | 0:49,11 | 1:39,00 | ||
22 | DREXL Lena SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:49,51 | 0:49,79 | 1:39,30 | ||
23 | ALDENHOVEN Zoe SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:49,09 | 0:50,47 | 1:39,56 | ||
24 | SELZER Anna SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 0:49,52 | 0:50,41 | 1:39,93 | ||
25 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,42 | 0:52,55 | 1:39,97 | ||
26 | SCHELLHORN Christina SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:52,55 | 1:44,45 | ||
26 | GERG Franziska SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:52,55 | 1:44,45 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:39,77 | 0:40,06 | 1:19,83 | 100.00 | |
2 | RIESCH Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,58 | 0:41,46 | 1:23,04 | 80.00 | |
3 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:41,78 | 0:42,28 | 1:24,06 | 60.00 | |
4 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:42,63 | 1:24,78 | 48.00 | |
5 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,33 | 0:42,96 | 1:25,29 | 44.00 | |
6 | HEGER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:42,45 | 0:42,94 | 1:25,39 | 40.00 | |
7 | GRUENWALDER Benedikt SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:42,84 | 0:43,36 | 1:26,20 | 36.00 | |
8 | WOLF Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:42,91 | 0:43,41 | 1:26,32 | 32.00 | |
9 | FERRARI Luca SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 0:43,23 | 0:43,17 | 1:26,40 | 28.00 | |
10 | SUESS Anian SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,90 | 0:43,87 | 1:26,77 | 24.00 | |
11 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:43,88 | 1:27,28 | 20.00 | |
12 | STICKL Laurin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2007 | OL | 0:44,60 | 0:45,30 | 1:29,90 | 16.00 | |
13 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:44,94 | 0:45,24 | 1:30,18 | 12.00 | |
13 | GEIGER Leopold SZ NEUHAUS | 2007 | OL | 0:44,81 | 0:45,37 | 1:30,18 | 12.00 | |
15 | HINTERSEER Jakob SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:45,04 | 0:45,51 | 1:30,55 | 4.00 | |
16 | STANKE Anton SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:45,66 | 1:30,57 | ||
17 | MIGL Maximilian SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:45,10 | 0:45,55 | 1:30,65 | ||
18 | SCHREYER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:45,52 | 0:45,79 | 1:31,31 | ||
19 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:46,12 | 1:31,54 | ||
20 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:45,53 | 0:46,17 | 1:31,70 | ||
21 | WIEDEMANN Andreas SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:45,96 | 0:47,17 | 1:33,13 | ||
22 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,15 | 0:46,22 | 1:33,37 | ||
23 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:46,65 | 0:46,94 | 1:33,59 | ||
24 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:46,69 | 0:47,24 | 1:33,93 | ||
25 | HOONAARD Evan van den SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:47,10 | 1:34,22 | ||
26 | SCHILLING Maximilian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,70 | 0:49,80 | 1:38,50 | ||
27 | VERBOUT Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2007 | OL | 0:48,40 | 0:51,05 | 1:39,45 |