SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 4
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | |||||||
1 | VERBOUT Sarah SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
2 | BLUM Lucia SC MIESBACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
4 | ALEKSJEW Carla SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
5 | ANGERER Viktoria SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
6 | STANKE Theresa SC MIESBACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
7 | KOENIG Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
8 | WOLF Annalena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
9 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
10 | LESSACHER Elly SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
11 | BAUSTÄDTER Lilly TSV OTTERFING | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
12 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
13 | MILLER Romy SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
14 | KOCHER Philomena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
15 | GEIGES Arven SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
16 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
17 | KIRCHBERGER Leonie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
18 | TRETTER MARIE SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
19 | STANOVSKY Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
20 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
21 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
22 | MARQUARDT Eleni SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
23 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
24 | KUTZNER Frieda SC KREUTH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
25 | HOTZ Antonia SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
26 | FERRARI Mia SC GAISSACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
27 | WOHLAND Nevia SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
28 | HOLLER Frieda TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
29 | SUSSER Uma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
30 | DREXL Sophia SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
31 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
32 | KASKE Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
33 | GERG Maria SC GAISSACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U9 maennlich | |||||||
34 | SEIDER Rudi SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
35 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
36 | MÄSEL Georg SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
37 | MANGOLD Dominik SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
38 | KERWIN Andi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
39 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
40 | LÄMMERMANN Moritz SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
41 | KOHLER Viktor SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
42 | KASKE Nicolas TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
43 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
44 | BEZENAR Leopold SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
45 | HAFENMAIER Felix SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
46 | VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
47 | EIFLER Severin SC KREUTH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
48 | SINDEL Toni TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
49 | GLEISSL Korbinian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
50 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
51 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
52 | BEZENAR Paul SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
53 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
54 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
55 | RACKL Konstantin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
56 | LIPTAY Jhoan SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
57 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
58 | BINDER Marinus SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
59 | DEINLEIN Christian SC KREUTH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
60 | KIENING Moritz SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
61 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
62 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
63 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
64 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
65 | SINGHAMMER Leonhard SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
66 | WALLENIUS Lenni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
67 | WALBRECHT Kilian SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 weiblich | |||||||
68 | WEINZIERL Cosima SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
69 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
70 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
72 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
73 | WANNINGER Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
74 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
75 | SEIFERT Paulina SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
76 | ABRISCHAMI Nora SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
77 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
78 | GRUENWALDER Annamaria SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
79 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
81 | QUIRINO Laura SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
82 | FALKNER Emily TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
83 | BAUTZ Lena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
84 | BICHLER Lilli SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
85 | HEMMING Luana SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
86 | NADJAR Fabienne SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
87 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
88 | DENGG Joelina SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
89 | PESTNER Emma SC OSTIN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
90 | AUER Christina SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
91 | FELL Janne SC MIESBACH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 maennlich | |||||||
92 | MINKS KILIAN SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
93 | RIHA Ludwig SC OSTIN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
94 | HURLER Benjamin SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
95 | RENZ Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
96 | LESCH Leonhard SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
97 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
98 | ABATE Augusto SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
99 | SELZER Max SC GAISSACH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
100 | MAY Luca TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
101 | HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
102 | STROMENGER Felix SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
103 | EICHHORN Hugo SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
104 | SCHNEIDER Jonas SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
105 | STUMPFERL MORITZ TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
106 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
107 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
108 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
109 | BERGER Arvin SC MIESBACH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
111 | KUENKELE Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
112 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
113 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
115 | SARIC Filip SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
116 | SEEMÜLLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
117 | SCHWARZTRAUBER Veiti SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
118 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
120 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
121 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
124 | BÄR Carl TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
125 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
126 | RAUFFER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
127 | SARBALKAN Michael SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
128 | HESSE Florian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 |