SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:52,17 | 0:52,30 | 0:52,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:52,30 | 0:56,01 | 0:52,30 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUSTÄDTER Lilly TSV OTTERFING | 2010 | OL | 0:52,62 | 0:53,36 | 0:52,62 | 60.00 | |
4 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 1:26,96 | 0:53,67 | 0:53,67 | 48.00 | |
5 | MARQUARDT Eleni SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:55,66 | 0:54,55 | 0:54,55 | 44.00 | |
6 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,77 | 0:54,96 | 0:54,77 | 40.00 | |
7 | TRETTER MARIE SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:55,15 | 0:55,15 | 36.00 | |
8 | GERG Maria SC GAISSACH | 2010 | OL | 0:56,13 | 0:56,66 | 0:56,13 | 32.00 | |
9 | STANOVSKY Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,40 | 0:57,88 | 0:56,40 | 28.00 | |
10 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:57,16 | 0:58,55 | 0:57,16 | 24.00 | |
11 | ANGERER Viktoria SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,32 | 0:57,86 | 0:57,32 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,74 | 0:57,84 | 0:57,74 | 16.00 | |
13 | ALEKSJEW Carla SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:59,95 | 0:59,03 | 0:59,03 | 12.00 | |
14 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:59,88 | 0:59,93 | 0:59,88 | 8.00 | |
15 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:00,18 | 1:00,02 | 1:00,02 | 4.00 | |
16 | KASKE Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:01,35 | 1:00,56 | 1:00,56 | ||
17 | HOLLER Frieda TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:00,96 | 1:02,17 | 1:00,96 | ||
18 | DREXL Sophia SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 1:01,48 | 1:02,60 | 1:01,48 | ||
19 | WOLF Annalena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 1:02,17 | 1:01,73 | 1:01,73 | ||
20 | WOHLAND Nevia SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:02,31 | 1:01,93 | 1:01,93 | ||
21 | GEIGES Arven SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 1:08,51 | 1:02,41 | 1:02,41 | ||
22 | SUSSER Uma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:03,45 | 1:02,98 | 1:02,98 | ||
23 | KUTZNER Frieda SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 1:04,03 | 1:04,03 | |||
24 | KOCHER Philomena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 1:04,27 | 1:04,22 | 1:04,22 | ||
25 | KIRCHBERGER Leonie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 1:07,84 | 1:05,41 | 1:05,41 | ||
26 | MILLER Romy SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 1:06,93 | 1:06,93 | |||
27 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 1:07,86 | 1:10,24 | 1:07,86 | ||
28 | KOENIG Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 1:12,64 | 1:11,11 | 1:11,11 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:50,62 | 0:48,96 | 0:48,96 | 100.00 | |
2 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:50,48 | 0:50,48 | 80.00 | |
3 | SINDEL Toni TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:50,87 | 0:51,05 | 0:50,87 | 60.00 | |
4 | LIPTAY Jhoan SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,27 | 0:50,90 | 0:50,90 | 48.00 | |
5 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:51,24 | 0:53,14 | 0:51,24 | 44.00 | |
6 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,70 | 0:51,87 | 0:51,70 | 40.00 | |
7 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,29 | 0:52,64 | 0:52,29 | 36.00 | |
8 | KERWIEN Andi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 0:52,82 | 0:53,85 | 0:52,82 | 32.00 | |
9 | SINGHAMMER Leonhard SC Rough Riders | 2010 | OL | 0:52,88 | 0:52,88 | 28.00 | ||
10 | SEIDER Rudi SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:53,85 | 0:55,93 | 0:53,85 | 24.00 | |
11 | KASKE Nicolas TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,36 | 0:53,97 | 0:53,97 | 20.00 | |
12 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:55,12 | 1:03,58 | 0:55,12 | 16.00 | |
13 | GLEISSL Korbinian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 0:55,45 | 0:56,26 | 0:55,45 | 12.00 | |
14 | BEZENAR Paul SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:55,49 | 0:56,43 | 0:55,49 | 8.00 | |
15 | KOHLER Viktor SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:56,44 | 0:55,61 | 4.00 | |
16 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:55,94 | 0:59,12 | 0:55,94 | ||
17 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,40 | 0:58,34 | 0:56,40 | ||
18 | KIENING Moritz SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:56,42 | 0:56,42 | |||
19 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:57,16 | 0:58,04 | 0:57,16 | ||
20 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,80 | 0:57,63 | 0:57,63 | ||
21 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:57,75 | 0:58,42 | 0:57,75 | ||
22 | BEZENAR Leopold SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:57,79 | 0:58,13 | 0:57,79 | ||
23 | BINDER Marinus SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:57,97 | 0:58,87 | 0:57,97 | ||
24 | MANGOLD Dominik SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:58,70 | 0:58,14 | 0:58,14 | ||
25 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:58,48 | 0:59,13 | 0:58,48 | ||
26 | HAFENMAIER Felix SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:58,85 | 1:02,59 | 0:58,85 | ||
27 | EIFLER Severin SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 0:58,99 | 0:59,66 | 0:58,99 | ||
28 | VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 1:00,02 | 1:02,51 | 1:00,02 | ||
29 | DEINLEIN Christian SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 1:01,87 | 1:01,74 | 1:01,74 | ||
30 | WALBRECHT Kilian SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 1:05,27 | 1:06,50 | 1:05,27 | ||
31 | LÄMMERMANN Moritz SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 1:07,81 | 1:09,23 | 1:07,81 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GRUENWALDER Annamaria SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:47,34 | 0:47,34 | 100.00 | |
2 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:48,62 | 0:48,62 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,33 | 0:50,95 | 0:50,33 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:52,15 | 0:53,70 | 0:52,15 | 48.00 | |
5 | FELL Janne SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:52,55 | 0:52,56 | 0:52,55 | 44.00 | |
6 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:52,76 | 1:19,78 | 0:52,76 | 40.00 | |
7 | PESTNER Emma SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:52,89 | 0:53,17 | 0:52,89 | 36.00 | |
8 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:53,86 | 0:54,73 | 0:53,86 | 32.00 | |
9 | FALKNER Emily TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2009 | OL | 0:54,11 | 0:54,48 | 0:54,11 | 28.00 | |
10 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:54,76 | 0:56,35 | 0:54,76 | 24.00 | |
11 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:54,79 | 0:55,17 | 0:54,79 | 20.00 | |
12 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:58,17 | 0:55,22 | 0:55,22 | 16.00 | |
13 | BAUTZ Lena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:55,83 | 0:55,42 | 0:55,42 | 12.00 | |
14 | AUER Christina SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:55,66 | 0:55,89 | 0:55,66 | 8.00 | |
15 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:55,72 | 0:55,71 | 0:55,71 | 4.00 | |
16 | QUIRINO Laura SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:57,61 | 0:57,93 | 0:57,61 | ||
17 | NADJAR Fabienne SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:01,32 | 0:58,76 | 0:58,76 | ||
18 | WEINZIERL Cosima SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:59,00 | 0:59,88 | 0:59,00 | ||
19 | WANNINGER Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:01,39 | 1:02,32 | 1:01,39 | ||
20 | SEIFERT Paulina SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:01,61 | 1:02,65 | 1:01,61 | ||
21 | HEMMING Luana SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 1:02,02 | 1:02,74 | 1:02,02 | ||
22 | DENGG Joelina SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:05,58 | 1:05,58 | |||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MOUBAYED Josselin SC Rough Riders | 2009 | OL | 0:46,95 | 0:46,95 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MAY Luca TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:48,17 | 0:47,60 | 0:47,60 | 80.00 | |
3 | RENZ Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:48,75 | 0:48,29 | 60.00 | |
4 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:48,82 | 0:49,46 | 0:48,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,04 | 0:49,74 | 0:49,04 | 44.00 | |
6 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:51,29 | 0:51,36 | 0:51,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:52,04 | 0:51,30 | 0:51,30 | 36.00 | |
8 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:51,46 | 0:52,15 | 0:51,46 | 32.00 | |
9 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:55,20 | 0:52,39 | 0:52,39 | 28.00 | |
10 | SARIC Filip SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:53,07 | 0:53,80 | 0:53,07 | 24.00 | |
11 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:55,20 | 0:53,26 | 0:53,26 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:53,34 | 0:54,31 | 0:53,34 | 16.00 | |
13 | STUMPFERL MORITZ TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:55,42 | 0:53,77 | 0:53,77 | 12.00 | |
14 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:55,87 | 0:53,84 | 0:53,84 | 8.00 | |
15 | BERGER Arvin SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:54,93 | 0:56,02 | 0:54,93 | 4.00 | |
16 | FRESU Luis SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:55,09 | 0:55,29 | 0:55,09 | ||
17 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:56,90 | 0:55,78 | 0:55,78 | ||
18 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:56,00 | 0:57,32 | 0:56,00 | ||
19 | HURLER Benjamin SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:56,27 | 1:02,13 | 0:56,27 | ||
19 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:56,47 | 0:56,27 | 0:56,27 | ||
21 | RIHA Ludwig SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:56,29 | 1:00,47 | 0:56,29 | ||
22 | KUENKELE Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:56,31 | 0:56,55 | 0:56,31 | ||
23 | SCHWARZTRAUBER Veiti SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:56,70 | 1:00,05 | 0:56,70 | ||
24 | HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:57,01 | 0:58,53 | 0:57,01 | ||
25 | LESCH Leonhard SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:57,47 | 0:58,82 | 0:57,47 | ||
26 | WASENSTEINER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 0:58,91 | 0:58,24 | 0:58,24 | ||
27 | RAUFFER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:58,50 | 0:59,86 | 0:58,50 | ||
28 | ABATE Augusto SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:00,58 | 1:02,63 | 1:00,58 | ||
29 | SCHNEIDER Jonas SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 1:01,39 | 1:00,71 | 1:00,71 | ||
30 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:02,93 | 1:01,68 | 1:01,68 | ||
31 | STROMENGER Felix SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 1:01,69 | 1:04,26 | 1:01,69 | ||
32 | SARBALKAN Michael SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 1:07,44 | 1:02,25 | 1:02,25 | ||
33 | EICHHORN Hugo SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 1:04,16 | 1:04,99 | 1:04,16 | ||
34 | MINKS KILIAN SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:10,99 | 1:10,77 | 1:10,77 | ||
35 | SELZER Max SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 1:11,08 | 1:11,08 |