SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 3 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:43,32 | 0:42,88 | 1:26,20 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:43,01 | 0:43,36 | 1:26,37 | 80.00 | |
3 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:43,51 | 0:42,98 | 1:26,49 | 60.00 | |
4 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,32 | 0:44,12 | 1:29,44 | 48.00 | |
5 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:44,72 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,56 | 44.00 | |
6 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:44,67 | 0:45,14 | 1:29,81 | 40.00 | |
7 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:45,00 | 0:44,92 | 1:29,92 | 36.00 | |
8 | SHALNEVA Lisa SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:46,13 | 0:45,43 | 1:31,56 | 32.00 | |
9 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,19 | 1:32,40 | 28.00 | |
10 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:47,26 | 1:33,66 | 24.00 | |
11 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:46,84 | 0:47,77 | 1:34,61 | 20.00 | |
12 | JUSE Lillian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:47,18 | 0:47,69 | 1:34,87 | 16.00 | |
13 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:47,72 | 0:47,67 | 1:35,39 | 12.00 | |
14 | KORTH Leona Zoe TSV OTTERFING | 2006 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:48,32 | 1:37,01 | 8.00 | |
15 | FELL Irma SC MIESBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:49,24 | 0:51,15 | 1:40,39 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:50,21 | 0:50,91 | 1:41,12 | ||
17 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:49,34 | 0:51,86 | 1:41,20 | ||
18 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:50,36 | 0:51,18 | 1:41,54 | ||
19 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:52,29 | 0:52,51 | 1:44,80 | ||
20 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:54,39 | 0:54,44 | 1:48,83 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:41,12 | 0:44,41 | 1:25,53 | 100.00 | |
1 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,07 | 0:45,46 | 1:25,53 | 100.00 | |
3 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,54 | 0:45,24 | 1:25,78 | 60.00 | |
4 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:40,69 | 0:46,07 | 1:26,76 | 48.00 | |
5 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,82 | 0:46,30 | 1:27,12 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:46,77 | 1:28,72 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:42,98 | 0:46,73 | 1:29,71 | 36.00 | |
8 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:43,06 | 0:46,85 | 1:29,91 | 32.00 | |
9 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:41,53 | 0:48,40 | 1:29,93 | 28.00 | |
10 | WEMHOFF Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:42,81 | 0:48,34 | 1:31,15 | 24.00 | |
11 | POTSTADA Simon SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:43,53 | 0:47,85 | 1:31,38 | 20.00 | |
12 | BREMM Tobias SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:43,35 | 0:48,12 | 1:31,47 | 16.00 | |
13 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:48,92 | 1:33,12 | 12.00 | |
14 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,80 | 0:50,75 | 1:35,55 | 8.00 | |
15 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:50,66 | 1:36,28 | 4.00 | |
16 | NOWAK Alexander SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,11 | 0:53,42 | 1:40,53 | ||
17 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:48,50 | 0:52,32 | 1:40,82 | ||
18 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:47,51 | 0:53,57 | 1:41,08 | ||
19 | GROS Moritz TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:53,57 | 1:42,26 | ||
20 | NOWAK Luis SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:49,10 | 0:53,44 | 1:42,54 | ||
21 | LANGE Vitus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:50,25 | 0:54,39 | 1:44,64 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,30 | 0:39,98 | 1:20,28 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:42,06 | 0:40,67 | 1:22,73 | 80.00 | |
3 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:42,47 | 0:41,39 | 1:23,86 | 60.00 | |
4 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:42,97 | 0:42,58 | 1:25,55 | 48.00 | |
5 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,46 | 0:42,76 | 1:26,22 | 44.00 | |
6 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:43,41 | 1:28,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:44,47 | 0:45,76 | 1:30,23 | 36.00 | |
8 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,59 | 0:46,12 | 1:32,71 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:46,36 | 0:47,12 | 1:33,48 | 28.00 | |
10 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:47,96 | 0:49,41 | 1:37,37 | 24.00 | |
11 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,76 | 0:50,92 | 1:41,68 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:36,36 | 0:41,20 | 1:17,56 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:38,03 | 0:40,96 | 1:18,99 | 80.00 | |
3 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:39,13 | 0:45,19 | 1:24,32 | 60.00 |