SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 4 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,29 | 0:44,51 | 1:30,80 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:46,22 | 0:44,96 | 1:31,18 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:44,89 | 1:31,29 | 60.00 | |
4 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,70 | 0:44,93 | 1:31,63 | 48.00 | |
4 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,60 | 0:45,03 | 1:31,63 | 48.00 | |
6 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,03 | 0:45,58 | 1:32,61 | 40.00 | |
6 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:47,54 | 0:45,07 | 1:32,61 | 40.00 | |
8 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:45,28 | 1:32,81 | 32.00 | |
9 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,83 | 0:46,01 | 1:32,84 | 28.00 | |
10 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,13 | 0:46,17 | 1:33,30 | 24.00 | |
11 | JUSE Lillian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:47,74 | 0:46,61 | 1:34,35 | 20.00 | |
12 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:46,65 | 1:34,45 | 16.00 | |
13 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:48,86 | 0:47,61 | 1:36,47 | 12.00 | |
14 | KOCH Livia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:49,62 | 0:49,99 | 1:39,61 | 8.00 | |
15 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:51,06 | 0:50,37 | 1:41,43 | 4.00 | |
16 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,26 | 0:50,55 | 1:41,81 | ||
17 | WERTH Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:51,52 | 1:43,25 | ||
18 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:52,21 | 0:51,24 | 1:43,45 | ||
19 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:52,72 | 0:52,62 | 1:45,34 | ||
20 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:53,24 | 0:53,47 | 1:46,71 | ||
21 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:54,25 | 0:54,66 | 1:48,91 | ||
22 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:54,14 | 0:55,18 | 1:49,32 | ||
23 | SCHIFFMANN Marina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:55,43 | 0:56,75 | 1:52,18 | ||
24 | EIRAINER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:57,64 | 1:00,56 | 1:58,20 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:44,33 | 1:29,95 | 100.00 | |
2 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:46,16 | 0:45,58 | 1:31,74 | 80.00 | |
3 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:46,79 | 0:45,39 | 1:32,18 | 60.00 | |
4 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,25 | 0:46,08 | 1:33,33 | 48.00 | |
5 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:47,58 | 0:47,40 | 1:34,98 | 44.00 | |
6 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,25 | 0:47,26 | 1:35,51 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:48,24 | 0:47,36 | 1:35,60 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,10 | 0:47,52 | 1:35,62 | 32.00 | |
9 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:49,79 | 0:45,98 | 1:35,77 | 28.00 | |
10 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:49,07 | 0:47,13 | 1:36,20 | 24.00 | |
11 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:49,87 | 0:48,69 | 1:38,56 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:49,87 | 0:49,56 | 1:39,43 | 16.00 | |
13 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:50,20 | 0:49,29 | 1:39,49 | 12.00 | |
14 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:49,95 | 0:49,97 | 1:39,92 | 8.00 | |
15 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:50,56 | 0:51,52 | 1:42,08 | 4.00 | |
16 | CAPPELLINI Fabian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:51,47 | 0:51,57 | 1:43,04 | ||
17 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:50,29 | 0:53,05 | 1:43,34 | ||
18 | BACHER Marco SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:51,47 | 0:51,93 | 1:43,40 | ||
19 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:52,01 | 0:51,51 | 1:43,52 | ||
19 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:51,71 | 0:51,81 | 1:43,52 | ||
21 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:51,93 | 1:43,68 | ||
22 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,90 | 0:52,33 | 1:44,23 | ||
23 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:52,33 | 0:53,74 | 1:46,07 | ||
24 | GREINSBERGER Anton SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:53,79 | 1:46,22 | ||
25 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:53,97 | 0:52,81 | 1:46,78 | ||
26 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:53,51 | 0:55,01 | 1:48,52 | ||
27 | VOLPERT Niklas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:54,00 | 0:54,75 | 1:48,75 | ||
28 | GREITER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 0:54,24 | 0:55,24 | 1:49,48 | ||
29 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:54,86 | 0:55,99 | 1:50,85 | ||
30 | GREINER Elias SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:57,68 | 1:53,29 | ||
31 | LOETHER Nicolas TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:57,15 | 0:57,11 | 1:54,26 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:45,06 | 0:42,90 | 1:27,96 | 100.00 | |
2 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,20 | 0:44,22 | 1:31,42 | 80.00 | |
3 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:47,41 | 0:44,64 | 1:32,05 | 60.00 | |
4 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:47,28 | 0:45,59 | 1:32,87 | 48.00 | |
5 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:48,83 | 0:47,71 | 1:36,54 | 44.00 | |
6 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:49,88 | 0:47,43 | 1:37,31 | 40.00 | |
7 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,29 | 0:48,12 | 1:37,41 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,67 | 0:48,19 | 1:37,86 | 32.00 | |
9 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,38 | 0:48,38 | 1:38,76 | 28.00 | |
10 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:50,94 | 0:48,99 | 1:39,93 | 24.00 | |
11 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:53,49 | 0:52,66 | 1:46,15 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:44,31 | 1:29,26 | 100.00 | |
2 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:45,95 | 0:43,36 | 1:29,31 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:46,57 | 0:43,25 | 1:29,82 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,80 | 0:44,11 | 1:29,91 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,47 | 0:44,62 | 1:31,09 | 44.00 | |
6 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:45,66 | 1:32,78 | 40.00 | |
7 | WAHLER Valentin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,43 | 0:45,65 | 1:33,08 | 36.00 | |
8 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,68 | 0:46,20 | 1:33,88 | 32.00 | |
9 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:47,78 | 0:46,40 | 1:34,18 | 28.00 | |
10 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,63 | 0:45,99 | 1:34,62 | 24.00 | |
11 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:47,67 | 0:47,02 | 1:34,69 | 20.00 | |
12 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:49,06 | 0:48,30 | 1:37,36 | 16.00 | |
13 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:49,82 | 0:55,63 | 1:45,45 | 12.00 |