SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 8 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:04,34 | 1:01,18 | 2:05,52 | 100.00 | |
2 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:04,56 | 1:01,56 | 2:06,12 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:04,65 | 1:01,58 | 2:06,23 | 60.00 | |
4 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:05,65 | 1:01,55 | 2:07,20 | 48.00 | |
5 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 1:05,69 | 1:02,44 | 2:08,13 | 44.00 | |
6 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:05,71 | 1:02,92 | 2:08,63 | 40.00 | |
7 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:05,83 | 1:03,15 | 2:08,98 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:06,82 | 1:03,69 | 2:10,51 | 32.00 | |
9 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:06,21 | 1:05,81 | 2:12,02 | 28.00 | |
10 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 1:06,90 | 1:05,67 | 2:12,57 | 24.00 | |
11 | JUSE Lillian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 1:07,57 | 1:05,73 | 2:13,30 | 20.00 | |
12 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:07,64 | 1:05,90 | 2:13,54 | 16.00 | |
13 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:07,95 | 1:05,99 | 2:13,94 | 12.00 | |
14 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 1:09,78 | 1:08,92 | 2:18,70 | 8.00 | |
15 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:10,83 | 1:08,81 | 2:19,64 | 4.00 | |
16 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:10,58 | 1:10,06 | 2:20,64 | ||
17 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 1:10,69 | 1:10,27 | 2:20,96 | ||
18 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 1:11,12 | 1:09,93 | 2:21,05 | ||
19 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:13,46 | 1:10,20 | 2:23,66 | ||
19 | FELL Irma SC MIESBACH | 2006 | OL | 1:12,28 | 1:11,38 | 2:23,66 | ||
21 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 1:12,96 | 1:12,67 | 2:25,63 | ||
22 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 1:13,62 | 1:12,88 | 2:26,50 | ||
23 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:14,23 | 1:13,19 | 2:27,42 | ||
24 | SCHLUETER Rosa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 1:23,19 | 1:23,69 | 2:46,88 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:05,98 | 1:02,32 | 2:08,30 | 100.00 | |
2 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:05,75 | 1:03,81 | 2:09,56 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 1:07,07 | 1:04,40 | 2:11,47 | 60.00 | |
4 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 1:06,78 | 1:04,98 | 2:11,76 | 48.00 | |
5 | POTSTADA Simon SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 1:07,02 | 1:04,84 | 2:11,86 | 44.00 | |
5 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:06,38 | 1:05,48 | 2:11,86 | 44.00 | |
7 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 1:07,95 | 1:06,38 | 2:14,33 | 36.00 | |
8 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:08,10 | 1:07,15 | 2:15,25 | 32.00 | |
9 | FELL Henrik SC MIESBACH | 2005 | OL | 1:09,15 | 1:07,71 | 2:16,86 | 28.00 | |
10 | HOLZER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:09,25 | 1:08,24 | 2:17,49 | 24.00 | |
11 | BREMM Tobias SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 1:10,16 | 1:08,82 | 2:18,98 | 20.00 | |
12 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 1:09,92 | 1:09,24 | 2:19,16 | 16.00 | |
13 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:10,74 | 1:09,45 | 2:20,19 | 12.00 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:11,08 | 1:09,55 | 2:20,63 | 8.00 | |
15 | WEMHOFF Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 1:10,57 | 1:10,08 | 2:20,65 | 4.00 | |
16 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:11,42 | 1:09,90 | 2:21,32 | ||
17 | STROEBELE Mark TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 1:10,73 | 1:11,17 | 2:21,90 | ||
18 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:11,58 | 1:10,76 | 2:22,34 | ||
19 | CAPPELLINI Fabian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 1:11,99 | 1:10,39 | 2:22,38 | ||
20 | HUESS Jonathan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 1:12,68 | 1:11,77 | 2:24,45 | ||
21 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:13,52 | 1:11,27 | 2:24,79 | ||
22 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 1:13,75 | 1:11,78 | 2:25,53 | ||
23 | GREINSBERGER Anton SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 1:13,11 | 1:12,72 | 2:25,83 | ||
24 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 1:13,65 | 1:12,92 | 2:26,57 | ||
25 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:14,84 | 1:12,26 | 2:27,10 | ||
26 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:13,31 | 1:13,85 | 2:27,16 | ||
27 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:13,09 | 1:14,12 | 2:27,21 | ||
28 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 1:13,52 | 1:13,75 | 2:27,27 | ||
29 | FERRANDINO Davide SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 1:13,60 | 1:13,84 | 2:27,44 | ||
30 | NOWAK Luis SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 1:15,12 | 1:15,10 | 2:30,22 | ||
31 | LANGE Vitus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:14,64 | 1:15,60 | 2:30,24 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:02,64 | 0:58,87 | 2:01,51 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 1:02,74 | 0:59,79 | 2:02,53 | 80.00 | |
3 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:05,08 | 1:01,10 | 2:06,18 | 60.00 | |
4 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:05,85 | 1:01,57 | 2:07,42 | 48.00 | |
5 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:05,52 | 1:01,92 | 2:07,44 | 44.00 | |
6 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 1:06,50 | 1:04,21 | 2:10,71 | 40.00 | |
7 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 1:07,40 | 1:04,42 | 2:11,82 | 36.00 | |
8 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 1:08,04 | 1:05,36 | 2:13,40 | 32.00 | |
9 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:08,56 | 1:06,19 | 2:14,75 | 28.00 | |
10 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:08,73 | 1:06,35 | 2:15,08 | 24.00 | |
11 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:10,40 | 1:06,39 | 2:16,79 | 20.00 | |
12 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 1:10,78 | 1:08,24 | 2:19,02 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:10,76 | 1:08,93 | 2:19,69 | 12.00 | |
14 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 1:12,87 | 1:11,54 | 2:24,41 | 8.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:02,41 | 0:59,86 | 2:02,27 | 100.00 | |
2 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:02,91 | 0:59,97 | 2:02,88 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:05,04 | 1:00,06 | 2:05,10 | 60.00 | |
4 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:04,26 | 1:01,93 | 2:06,19 | 48.00 | |
5 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 1:05,41 | 1:02,48 | 2:07,89 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 1:05,93 | 1:01,97 | 2:07,90 | 40.00 | |
7 | WAHLER Valentin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:05,29 | 1:02,89 | 2:08,18 | 36.00 | |
8 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 1:05,67 | 1:03,70 | 2:09,37 | 32.00 | |
9 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:05,91 | 1:03,99 | 2:09,90 | 28.00 | |
10 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:07,61 | 1:04,04 | 2:11,65 | 24.00 | |
11 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 1:11,60 | 1:07,65 | 2:19,25 | 20.00 |