ASV - ZIENER Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,34 | 0:44,47 | 1:29,81 | 25.00 | |
2 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,43 | 0:55,18 | 1:48,61 | 20.00 | |
3 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:58,07 | 0:54,55 | 1:52,62 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:58,54 | 0:55,66 | 1:54,20 | 12.00 | |
5 | HOLZHEU Franziska SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:57,51 | 0:58,49 | 1:56,00 | 11.00 | |
6 | MARKGRAF Ameliè SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 1:05,64 | 0:54,02 | 1:59,66 | 10.00 | |
7 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 1:02,56 | 1:00,38 | 2:02,94 | 9.00 | |
8 | LACCONE Tanja SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 1:09,41 | 0:56,60 | 2:06,01 | 8.00 | |
9 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 1:08,93 | 1:03,04 | 2:11,97 | 7.00 | |
10 | HAGGENMUELLER Amelie TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2010 | ASV | 1:08,16 | 1:03,83 | 2:11,99 | 6.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:43,25 | 1:27,40 | 25.00 | |
2 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,23 | 0:44,25 | 1:30,48 | 20.00 | |
3 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:52,42 | 0:51,29 | 1:43,71 | 15.00 | |
4 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:56,82 | 0:53,22 | 1:50,04 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:56,76 | 0:55,25 | 1:52,01 | 11.00 | |
6 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:57,41 | 0:55,16 | 1:52,57 | 10.00 | |
7 | REICHART Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:59,76 | 0:53,41 | 1:53,17 | 9.00 | |
8 | EICHELE Levi DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:59,99 | 0:53,80 | 1:53,79 | 8.00 | |
9 | SEBESY Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:58,20 | 0:58,17 | 1:56,37 | 7.00 | |
10 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 1:04,28 | 1:02,89 | 2:07,17 | 6.00 | |
11 | KIESSLING Moritz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 1:06,29 | 1:04,33 | 2:10,62 | 5.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,77 | 0:46,67 | 1:37,44 | 25.00 | |
2 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,43 | 0:48,91 | 1:38,34 | 20.00 | |
3 | FAYMONVILLE Hannah TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,00 | 0:52,48 | 1:42,48 | 15.00 | |
4 | DENNE Lisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,65 | 0:53,37 | 1:47,02 | 12.00 | |
5 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,95 | 0:53,95 | 1:51,90 | 11.00 | |
6 | RÖHRIG Romy SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 1:09,14 | 1:01,74 | 2:10,88 | 10.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ZUTT Simon DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,55 | 0:42,67 | 1:26,22 | 25.00 | |
2 | WOLLENBERG Nico DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,05 | 0:44,68 | 1:30,73 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,39 | 0:42,84 | 1:35,23 | 15.00 | |
4 | MOLLE Lucas DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,42 | 0:49,13 | 1:39,55 | 12.00 | |
5 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,38 | 0:48,05 | 1:40,43 | 11.00 | |
6 | REICHART Tim SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,19 | 0:50,20 | 1:42,39 | 10.00 | |
7 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 1:05,45 | 0:44,24 | 1:49,69 | 9.00 | |
8 | BARTENSCHLAGER Viktor Silas SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 1:05,89 | 0:56,20 | 2:02,09 | 8.00 | |
9 | ROLLENMÜLLER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 1:02,94 | 1:00,52 | 2:03,46 | 7.00 | |
10 | ZINGERLE Jakob SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 1:04,83 | 0:59,74 | 2:04,57 | 6.00 | |
11 | ZAUSCH Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 1:05,98 | 1:01,26 | 2:07,24 | 5.00 | |
12 | EICHELE Moritz DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 1:21,20 | 0:46,79 | 2:07,99 | 4.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,88 | 0:43,80 | 1:28,68 | 25.00 | |
2 | WALTER Nina SC LANDSBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,34 | 0:47,99 | 1:37,33 | 20.00 | |
3 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,12 | 0:48,93 | 1:38,05 | 15.00 | |
4 | BUSL Sina DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,99 | 0:49,69 | 1:41,68 | 12.00 | |
5 | MARKGRAF Angelina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 1:04,81 | 0:47,59 | 1:52,40 | 11.00 | |
6 | PLATEN Eva TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2005 | ASV | 1:05,86 | 0:54,40 | 2:00,26 | 10.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,96 | 0:43,96 | 1:27,92 | 25.00 | |
2 | BRAUN Julian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,43 | 0:43,87 | 1:29,30 | 20.00 | |
3 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,60 | 0:44,66 | 1:30,26 | 15.00 | |
4 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,16 | 0:49,02 | 1:40,18 | 12.00 | |
5 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:53,76 | 0:49,58 | 1:43,34 | 11.00 | |
6 | BRADER Niclas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:54,63 | 0:49,98 | 1:44,61 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUELLER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,36 | 0:50,27 | 1:45,63 | 9.00 | |
8 | ZUTT Florian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:57,50 | 0:52,21 | 1:49,71 | 8.00 | |
9 | MANG Lukas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,19 | 0:55,61 | 1:51,80 | 7.00 | |
10 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:58,04 | 0:56,98 | 1:55,02 | 6.00 | |
11 | FISCHER Kobe FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 1:04,19 | 0:59,98 | 2:04,17 | 5.00 | |
12 | PAUL Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,15 | 1:12,90 | 2:05,05 | 4.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,14 | 0:42,54 | 1:23,68 | 25.00 | |
2 | HEUSEL Jule SC LANDSBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,01 | 0:48,40 | 1:38,41 | 20.00 | |
3 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,63 | 0:49,10 | 1:38,73 | 15.00 | |
4 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,98 | 0:48,88 | 1:38,86 | 12.00 | |
5 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,09 | 0:48,41 | 1:39,50 | 11.00 | |
6 | KUEHNEMANN Lea-Marie DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,12 | 0:48,57 | 1:39,69 | 10.00 | |
7 | ZWICK Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,44 | 0:52,25 | 1:46,69 | 9.00 | |
8 | HOFMANN Anna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,88 | 1:02,79 | 1:54,67 | 8.00 | |
9 | DACHAUER Helen SC KAUFBEUREN | 2003 | ASV | 0:59,85 | 0:57,45 | 1:57,30 | 7.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Maximilian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,28 | 0:40,74 | 1:23,02 | 25.00 | |
2 | RAUH Florian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,02 | 0:42,53 | 1:24,55 | 20.00 | |
3 | ANTHUBER Vincent DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,82 | 0:44,26 | 1:28,08 | 15.00 | |
4 | STAHL Moritz DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,89 | 0:44,33 | 1:31,22 | 12.00 | |
5 | GRUBER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,70 | 0:46,63 | 1:37,33 | 11.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLDERIED Sandra TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,83 | 0:47,42 | 1:34,25 | 25.00 | |
2 | KNESTEL Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:50,40 | 0:47,84 | 1:38,24 | 20.00 | |
3 | MEYER Michaela SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,70 | 0:49,46 | 1:39,16 | 15.00 | |
4 | KNESTEL Johanna SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,58 | 0:48,82 | 1:40,40 | 12.00 | |
5 | SPITZNER CLARA TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,90 | 0:48,31 | 1:41,21 | 11.00 | |
6 | BREITRUCK Sophie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,40 | 0:53,28 | 1:46,68 | 10.00 | |
7 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,28 | 0:52,04 | 1:50,32 | 9.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,16 | 0:45,71 | 1:32,87 | 25.00 | |
2 | FRIES Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,86 | 0:57,57 | 1:57,43 | 20.00 |