ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,48 | 0:39,74 | 1:21,22 | 32.78 | |
2 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,83 | 0:41,22 | 1:23,05 | 49.96 | |
3 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,76 | 0:42,14 | 1:23,90 | 57.95 | |
4 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,20 | 0:42,73 | 1:24,93 | 67.62 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,18 | 0:42,29 | 1:25,47 | 72.69 | |
6 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,68 | 0:43,58 | 1:27,26 | 89.50 | |
7 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,45 | 0:43,99 | 1:28,44 | 100.58 | |
8 | REHLE Lorina SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,74 | 0:45,02 | 1:28,76 | 103.59 | |
9 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,48 | 0:44,61 | 1:29,09 | 106.69 | |
10 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,29 | 0:45,77 | 1:30,06 | 115.80 | |
11 | FRITZSCHE Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,08 | 0:45,54 | 1:30,62 | 121.06 | |
12 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,65 | 0:45,55 | 1:31,20 | 126.50 | |
13 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,08 | 0:45,43 | 1:31,51 | 129.41 | |
14 | SCHOEN Vreni SC HALBLECH | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,99 | 0:45,71 | 1:31,70 | 131.20 | |
15 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,70 | 0:46,32 | 1:33,02 | 143.60 | |
16 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,15 | 0:46,91 | 1:33,06 | 143.97 | |
17 | SCHUERLE Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,82 | 0:47,35 | 1:33,17 | 145.00 | |
18 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:47,47 | 1:33,19 | 145.19 | |
19 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,23 | 0:48,35 | 1:35,58 | 167.64 | |
20 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,66 | 0:48,03 | 1:35,69 | 168.67 | |
21 | MOOSBRUGGER Emma SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,24 | 0:58,25 | 1:49,49 | 298.27 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,50 | 0:39,24 | 1:16,74 | 14.65 | |
2 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,42 | 0:39,56 | 1:17,98 | 26.68 | |
3 | KUHN Levin SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,09 | 0:41,03 | 1:20,12 | 47.45 | |
4 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,78 | 0:41,46 | 1:20,24 | 48.61 | |
5 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,96 | 0:41,74 | 1:21,70 | 62.78 | |
6 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,60 | 0:41,22 | 1:21,82 | 63.95 | |
7 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,54 | 0:42,56 | 1:23,10 | 76.37 | |
8 | HEIM Leo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,66 | 0:43,09 | 1:23,75 | 82.67 | |
9 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,29 | 0:43,27 | 1:24,56 | 90.53 | |
10 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,75 | 0:43,93 | 1:25,68 | 101.40 | |
11 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,98 | 0:44,50 | 1:26,48 | 109.17 | |
12 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,88 | 0:45,84 | 1:27,72 | 121.20 | |
13 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,28 | 0:45,63 | 1:28,91 | 132.74 | |
14 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,24 | 0:48,42 | 1:34,66 | 188.54 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,10 | 0:38,63 | 1:17,73 | 0.00 | |
2 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,28 | 0:38,78 | 1:18,06 | 3.10 | |
3 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,48 | 0:39,09 | 1:18,57 | 7.89 | |
4 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,20 | 0:39,68 | 1:19,88 | 20.19 | |
5 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,58 | 0:39,57 | 1:20,15 | 22.73 | |
6 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,55 | 0:40,16 | 1:20,71 | 27.99 | |
7 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,57 | 0:40,75 | 1:22,32 | 43.11 | |
8 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,55 | 0:41,58 | 1:24,13 | 60.11 | |
9 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,18 | 0:41,36 | 1:25,54 | 73.35 | |
10 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,55 | 0:42,17 | 1:25,72 | 75.04 | |
11 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,61 | 0:42,61 | 1:26,22 | 79.73 | |
12 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,36 | 0:44,26 | 1:28,62 | 102.27 | |
13 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,64 | 0:51,62 | 1:34,26 | 155.24 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,59 | 0:38,64 | 1:15,23 | 0.00 | |
2 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,78 | 0:38,92 | 1:15,70 | 4.56 | |
3 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,28 | 0:38,77 | 1:16,05 | 7.96 | |
4 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,50 | 0:39,36 | 1:17,86 | 25.52 | |
5 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,19 | 0:40,86 | 1:20,05 | 46.77 | |
6 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,57 | 0:40,95 | 1:20,52 | 51.33 | |
7 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,88 | 0:42,78 | 1:24,66 | 91.50 | |
8 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,72 | 0:43,83 | 1:26,55 | 109.84 |