ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Lilli SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,81 | 0:33,57 | 1:05,38 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,01 | 0:35,93 | 1:08,94 | 20.00 | |
3 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,15 | 0:35,99 | 1:10,14 | 15.00 | |
4 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,95 | 0:37,51 | 1:12,46 | 12.00 | |
5 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,68 | 0:37,90 | 1:13,58 | 11.00 | |
6 | FISCHER Vreni-Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,62 | 0:37,99 | 1:13,61 | 10.00 | |
7 | BRUTSCHER Judith SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,01 | 0:38,57 | 1:14,58 | 9.00 | |
8 | MILZ Rosina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,01 | 0:38,65 | 1:14,66 | 8.00 | |
9 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,06 | 0:39,02 | 1:16,08 | 7.00 | |
10 | KOBLER Verena SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,88 | 0:42,34 | 1:19,22 | 6.00 | |
11 | WOERLE Talia SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,17 | 0:41,77 | 1:20,94 | 5.00 | |
12 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,20 | 0:42,57 | 1:22,77 | 4.00 | |
13 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,26 | 0:44,37 | 1:24,63 | 3.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,37 | 0:33,53 | 1:04,90 | 25.00 | |
2 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,13 | 0:33,77 | 1:05,90 | 20.00 | |
3 | FAESSLER JAKOB SC SCHEIDEGG | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,48 | 0:35,25 | 1:08,73 | 15.00 | |
4 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,38 | 0:35,99 | 1:09,37 | 12.00 | |
5 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,66 | 0:35,82 | 1:09,48 | 11.00 | |
6 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,07 | 0:36,16 | 1:10,23 | 10.00 | |
7 | MENZEL Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,35 | 0:37,01 | 1:11,36 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,13 | 0:38,69 | 1:13,82 | 8.00 | |
9 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,94 | 0:39,82 | 1:16,76 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHWARZ Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,44 | 0:42,39 | 1:19,83 | 6.00 | |
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,80 | 0:32,21 | 1:03,01 | 25.00 | |
2 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,03 | 0:32,35 | 1:03,38 | 20.00 | |
3 | HALLER Leni SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,68 | 0:34,33 | 1:06,01 | 15.00 | |
4 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,34 | 0:34,40 | 1:06,74 | 12.00 | |
5 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,29 | 0:34,70 | 1:07,99 | 11.00 | |
6 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,88 | 0:35,35 | 1:08,23 | 10.00 | |
7 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,82 | 0:35,72 | 1:08,54 | 9.00 | |
8 | KECK Annika SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,11 | 0:36,20 | 1:11,31 | 8.00 | |
9 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,86 | 0:36,84 | 1:11,70 | 7.00 | |
10 | HUBER Rabea SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,87 | 0:37,16 | 1:12,03 | 6.00 | |
11 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,09 | 0:37,05 | 1:12,14 | 5.00 | |
12 | HOEK Elze Marit SC JUNGHOLZ | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,10 | 0:38,63 | 1:14,73 | 4.00 | |
13 | BRUTSCHER Marie-Sophie SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,90 | 0:38,92 | 1:14,82 | 3.00 | |
14 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,70 | 0:40,20 | 1:18,90 | 2.00 | |
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,02 | 0:30,18 | 0:59,20 | 25.00 | |
2 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,98 | 0:32,14 | 1:02,12 | 20.00 | |
3 | BUSCH Lennox SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,17 | 0:31,94 | 1:03,11 | 15.00 | |
4 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,97 | 0:32,83 | 1:04,80 | 12.00 | |
5 | KOROS Marvin SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,28 | 0:35,23 | 1:09,51 | 11.00 | |
6 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,05 | 0:36,06 | 1:10,11 | 10.00 | |
7 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,06 | 0:37,08 | 1:10,14 | 9.00 | |
8 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,36 | 0:37,39 | 1:12,75 | 8.00 | |
9 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,03 | 0:38,18 | 1:14,21 | 7.00 | |
10 | LAMBERT Moritz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,67 | 0:38,31 | 1:14,98 | 6.00 | |
11 | SIMETH David SC HALBLECH | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,97 | 0:41,44 | 1:17,41 | 5.00 | |
12 | BANTEL Severin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,04 | 1:11,98 | 1:51,02 | 4.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,23 | 0:32,43 | 1:02,66 | 25.00 | |
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,50 | 0:32,19 | 1:02,69 | 20.00 | |
3 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,97 | 0:33,17 | 1:04,14 | 15.00 | |
4 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,66 | 0:35,42 | 1:09,08 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHMEIER Greta SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,86 | 0:36,81 | 1:09,67 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOEK Hanna-Fleur SC JUNGHOLZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,96 | 0:36,01 | 1:09,97 | 10.00 | |
7 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,13 | 0:35,88 | 1:10,01 | 9.00 | |
8 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,40 | 0:37,72 | 1:11,12 | 8.00 | |
9 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,77 | 0:37,36 | 1:12,13 | 7.00 | |
10 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,13 | 0:38,74 | 1:14,87 | 6.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:27,54 | 0:30,08 | 0:57,62 | 25.00 | |
2 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,92 | 0:32,05 | 1:01,97 | 20.00 | |
3 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,50 | 0:32,02 | 1:02,52 | 15.00 | |
4 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,78 | 0:32,09 | 1:02,87 | 12.00 | |
5 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,64 | 0:32,26 | 1:02,90 | 11.00 | |
6 | TROESTER Merian SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,84 | 0:32,68 | 1:03,52 | 10.00 | |
7 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,24 | 0:32,78 | 1:04,02 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:34,58 | 1:04,59 | 8.00 | |
9 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,23 | 0:33,65 | 1:04,88 | 7.00 | |
10 | NEUMANN Lucas SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,14 | 0:33,43 | 1:05,57 | 6.00 | |
11 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,77 | 0:33,99 | 1:05,76 | 5.00 | |
11 | FRITSCH Jonathan TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,58 | 0:34,18 | 1:05,76 | 5.00 | |
13 | PFEIFFER Hannes SC HALBLECH | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,64 | 0:34,36 | 1:06,00 | 3.00 | |
14 | BEUSSE Laurin TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,38 | 0:34,14 | 1:06,52 | 2.00 | |
15 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,32 | 0:35,90 | 1:08,22 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,57 | 0:36,30 | 1:08,87 | ||
17 | GROSSER Louis SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,84 | 0:38,11 | 1:11,95 | ||
18 | JOHANNES Maier SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,17 | 0:37,91 | 1:13,08 | ||
18 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,46 | 0:32,62 | 1:13,08 | ||
20 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,59 | 0:37,93 | 1:13,52 | ||
21 | WILD Fabian SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,44 | 0:38,39 | 1:13,83 | ||
22 | DENU Konstantin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,22 | 0:38,89 | 1:14,11 | ||
23 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,39 | 0:40,67 | 1:15,06 | ||
24 | KEINATH Silas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:59,22 | 0:56,46 | 1:55,68 |