SBW - VR Talentiade Kids Cross Cup 4 - Region 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,13 | 0:46,90 | 1:32,03 | ||
2 | PANDURITSCH Franka TUS GUTACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:47,58 | 0:48,66 | 1:36,24 | ||
3 | JEHLE Lena SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:47,52 | 0:48,90 | 1:36,42 | ||
4 | WILD Juliana SC PFORZHEIM | 2007 | SVSN | 0:48,60 | 0:49,70 | 1:38,30 | ||
5 | FRITSCHI Lia SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:48,61 | 0:50,29 | 1:38,90 | ||
6 | SCHUTZBACH Nele SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:49,04 | 0:50,37 | 1:39,41 | ||
7 | ANDERS Lilli SC WALDSHUT | 2008 | SVS | 0:49,34 | 0:50,26 | 1:39,60 | ||
8 | RAPP Amelie RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2007 | SVSN | 0:49,38 | 0:50,96 | 1:40,34 | ||
9 | MAUCHER Karla SV RAVENSBURG | 2007 | SSV | 0:50,42 | 0:50,56 | 1:40,98 | ||
10 | HAIZ Franziska SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:49,27 | 0:51,78 | 1:41,05 | ||
11 | PITSCH Luna TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:49,98 | 0:51,17 | 1:41,15 | ||
12 | THISSEN Elisa SZ BERNAU | 2007 | SVS | 0:50,30 | 0:51,00 | 1:41,30 | ||
13 | BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,84 | 0:51,55 | 1:41,39 | ||
14 | JAAX Maxima SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:50,11 | 0:51,35 | 1:41,46 | ||
15 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,68 | 0:51,84 | 1:41,52 | ||
16 | BLUM Sophia TUS GUTACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:50,25 | 0:51,34 | 1:41,59 | ||
17 | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:50,59 | 0:51,47 | 1:42,06 | ||
18 | SPRINGER Isabelle DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:50,64 | 0:52,31 | 1:42,95 | ||
19 | HIPP Romy SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,56 | 0:51,81 | 1:43,37 | ||
20 | BEUTER Line TSG REUTLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,12 | 0:52,90 | 1:44,02 | ||
21 | FREY Lucie SC HUNDSBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:51,46 | 0:52,80 | 1:44,26 | ||
22 | BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:51,33 | 0:53,08 | 1:44,41 | ||
23 | OFFENWANGER Hannah SZ EHINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,50 | 0:53,04 | 1:44,54 | ||
24 | BUCK Magdalena TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,20 | 0:52,71 | 1:44,91 | ||
25 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:51,57 | 0:53,45 | 1:45,02 | ||
26 | HASER Leni SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,30 | 0:54,22 | 1:45,52 | ||
27 | MEZGER Patricia SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:54,81 | 0:51,00 | 1:45,81 | ||
28 | BRITSCH Leana SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:52,78 | 0:53,28 | 1:46,06 | ||
29 | DENKER Lilly SZ BERNAU | 2007 | SVS | 0:52,71 | 0:53,49 | 1:46,20 | ||
30 | LANGANKE Lara SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,09 | 0:54,54 | 1:46,63 | ||
31 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:54,10 | 0:54,89 | 1:48,99 | ||
32 | LANGANKE Luca SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:53,79 | 0:55,36 | 1:49,15 | ||
33 | VON MALTZAHN Charlotte SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2007 | SVS | 0:48,34 | 1:00,97 | 1:49,31 | ||
34 | WAIS Finja DAV ULM | 2007 | SSV | 0:53,48 | 0:56,19 | 1:49,67 | ||
35 | HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:55,09 | 0:56,70 | 1:51,79 | ||
36 | BUESSING Jule SZ MUELLHEIM | 2008 | SVS | 0:58,67 | 0:53,47 | 1:52,14 | ||
37 | TRAPL Anna SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2007 | SSV | 0:58,67 | 0:56,62 | 1:55,29 | ||
38 | KLINGELE Josephine SZ BERNAU | 2008 | SVS | 0:58,67 | 0:57,53 | 1:56,20 | ||
39 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:58,67 | 0:58,95 | 1:57,62 | ||
40 | NIEDERMEIER ELISABETH DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:58,54 | 1:00,04 | 1:58,58 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MUNK Luis RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:47,49 | 0:48,32 | 1:35,81 | ||
2 | SICKINGER Keke SC STEINLACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:47,94 | 0:48,84 | 1:36,78 | ||
3 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,09 | 0:49,24 | 1:37,33 | ||
4 | BERGMANN Tom SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,61 | 0:48,80 | 1:37,41 | ||
5 | SCHEUERMANN Emil SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:47,59 | 0:49,87 | 1:37,46 | ||
6 | HUBER Marcel SC SEEBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:48,46 | 0:49,31 | 1:37,77 | ||
7 | MUELLER Luis DAV ULM | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,40 | 0:49,64 | 1:38,04 | ||
8 | SEIFERMANN Luis SC SASBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:48,81 | 0:49,29 | 1:38,10 | ||
9 | BEHRINGER Tim SC WIEDEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:47,81 | 0:50,49 | 1:38,30 | ||
10 | LAULE Samuel SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:47,75 | 0:50,69 | 1:38,44 | ||
11 | GIESE Ole SC KANDEL | 2007 | SVS | 0:48,80 | 0:50,01 | 1:38,81 | ||
12 | BOESS Jakob SC MANNHEIM | 2007 | SVSN | 0:49,30 | 0:49,70 | 1:39,00 | ||
13 | SEIFRITZ Robin SC FURTWANGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:49,25 | 0:49,78 | 1:39,03 | ||
14 | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:49,01 | 0:50,11 | 1:39,12 | ||
15 | RETTICH Moritz WSV EBINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,61 | 0:50,55 | 1:39,16 | ||
16 | MONACO Kian SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2007 | SVS | 0:48,35 | 0:51,43 | 1:39,78 | ||
17 | LAULE Linus SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:49,61 | 0:51,46 | 1:41,07 | ||
18 | KUEHNLE Robin SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:50,84 | 0:50,62 | 1:41,46 | ||
19 | EHREISER Marvin SC YBURG | 2008 | SVS | 0:50,77 | 0:51,12 | 1:41,89 | ||
20 | ZIMMERMANN Peppino DAV ULM | 2007 | SSV | 0:50,56 | 0:51,50 | 1:42,06 | ||
21 | PARTHEY Constantin ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2008 | SSV | 0:50,81 | 0:52,44 | 1:43,25 | ||
21 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,17 | 0:52,08 | 1:43,25 | ||
23 | FRANZ Mika SC MUENSTERTAL | 2008 | SVS | 0:51,47 | 0:52,03 | 1:43,50 | ||
24 | LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | 0:50,66 | 0:53,30 | 1:43,96 | ||
25 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:51,24 | 0:52,91 | 1:44,15 | ||
26 | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:51,82 | 0:52,45 | 1:44,27 | ||
27 | WALZ Ari SC MUENSTERTAL | 2007 | SVS | 0:51,64 | 0:53,20 | 1:44,84 | ||
28 | WESCHMANN Carlos SC KONSTANZ | 2008 | SVS | 0:52,16 | 0:53,15 | 1:45,31 | ||
29 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,20 | 0:55,77 | 1:47,97 | ||
30 | NEUMANN Paul SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:52,80 | 0:55,43 | 1:48,23 | ||
31 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Roman SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:54,04 | 0:55,73 | 1:49,77 | ||
32 | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 0:48,89 | 1:50,63 | ||
33 | HARRER Noah SC AICHTAL | 2008 | SSV | 0:53,34 | 0:57,74 | 1:51,08 | ||
34 | BAUER Linus TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2007 | SSV | 1:01,74 | 0:49,82 | 1:51,56 | ||
35 | SEGER Justus SZ PRAEG | 2007 | SVS | 0:53,94 | 0:57,66 | 1:51,60 | ||
36 | MUNK Matti RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2007 | SVSN | 1:01,74 | 0:50,94 | 1:52,68 | ||
37 | BOESS Julian SC MANNHEIM | 2007 | SVSN | 0:50,13 | 1:02,82 | 1:52,95 | ||
38 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 1:01,74 | 0:51,27 | 1:53,01 | ||
39 | BAREISS Jonas SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2007 | SSV | 0:50,52 | 1:02,82 | 1:53,34 | ||
40 | BERTRAM Quinn SC OEFLINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:51,01 | 1:02,82 | 1:53,83 | ||
41 | BEHRINGER Lennart SC TODTMOOS | 2008 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 0:54,15 | 1:55,89 | ||
42 | BAUR Julian SZ BERNAU | 2007 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 0:54,31 | 1:56,05 | ||
42 | BECHTLE Yanic SZ MARKGROENINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 1:01,74 | 0:54,31 | 1:56,05 | ||
44 | KOEHLER Ben SC MUENSTERTAL | 2008 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 0:55,64 | 1:57,38 | ||
45 | BARK Christopher DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:56,84 | 1:02,63 | 1:59,47 | ||
46 | WACKER Linus SC HUNDSBACH | 2008 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 0:59,30 | 2:01,04 | ||
47 | GLATTHAR Nick SC OEFLINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 1:02,82 | 2:04,56 | ||
47 | MAIER Pascal TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2007 | SSV | 1:01,74 | 1:02,82 | 2:04,56 |