SSV Schülermeisterschaft RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FRITZ Jana TSG REUTLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:44,86 | 0:45,20 | 1:30,06 | 0.00 | |
2 | ILLIG Laila WSV ISNY | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,03 | 0:47,24 | 1:33,27 | 36.00 | |
3 | IRMEN Tamina SZ Leutkirch | 2005 | SSV | 0:46,73 | 0:47,33 | 1:34,06 | 44.86 | |
4 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,89 | 0:48,12 | 1:35,01 | 55.51 | |
5 | BEHNKE Ellen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:47,91 | 0:48,35 | 1:36,26 | 69.53 | |
6 | REISER Rosa TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2006 | SSV | 0:47,27 | 0:49,73 | 1:37,00 | 77.83 | |
7 | ENGELBART Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:48,24 | 0:49,43 | 1:37,67 | 85.34 | |
8 | LUDWIG Lea ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2006 | SSV | 0:50,56 | 0:51,75 | 1:42,31 | 137.38 | |
9 | COLDITZ Alisa WSV EBINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:50,78 | 0:53,80 | 1:44,58 | 162.84 | |
10 | MEYBRUNN Katharina TSG REUTLINGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:52,17 | 0:54,29 | 1:46,46 | 183.92 | |
11 | OTTO Gwen TSV MUSBERG | 2006 | SSV | 0:53,96 | 0:54,21 | 1:48,17 | 203.10 | |
12 | KULLEN Kathrin TSG REUTLINGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:54,29 | 0:56,01 | 1:50,30 | 226.99 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSS Lukas SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:42,30 | 0:44,25 | 1:26,55 | 3.98 | |
2 | SACHSENMAIER David SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,66 | 0:45,75 | 1:30,41 | 49.21 | |
3 | OFFENWANGER Nico SZ EHINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:43,24 | 0:50,88 | 1:34,12 | 92.67 | |
4 | NUBER David SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:46,13 | 0:48,08 | 1:34,21 | 93.72 | |
5 | TOCHTERMANN Moritz SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,50 | 0:48,48 | 1:35,98 | 114.46 | |
6 | PUJIC David SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:47,22 | 0:49,34 | 1:36,56 | 121.26 | |
7 | REISER Thore TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2006 | SSV | 0:47,93 | 0:49,52 | 1:37,45 | 131.68 | |
8 | SCHMID Ole TSG REUTLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,81 | 0:49,82 | 1:37,63 | 133.79 | |
9 | HARRER Joshua SC AICHTAL | 2005 | SSV | 0:48,43 | 0:50,47 | 1:38,90 | 148.67 | |
10 | BAUMHOF Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:54,55 | 0:49,16 | 1:43,71 | 205.02 | |
11 | ESSLINGER Denis SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:50,75 | 0:53,26 | 1:44,01 | 208.54 | |
12 | BOESCH Silvan SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:51,98 | 0:52,73 | 1:44,71 | 216.74 | |
13 | WILDERMUTH Leo SZ MARKGROENINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:51,97 | 0:53,74 | 1:45,71 | 228.45 | |
14 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:54,47 | 0:55,40 | 1:49,87 | 277.19 | |
15 | ERNST Felix TSG REUTLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:57,28 | 0:58,71 | 1:55,99 | 348.89 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BEUTER Mette TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:44,40 | 0:46,18 | 1:30,58 | 5.83 | |
2 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:44,80 | 0:45,95 | 1:30,75 | 7.74 | |
3 | MURO Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,01 | 0:46,48 | 1:31,49 | 16.04 | |
4 | VOHRER Anna SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,77 | 0:44,99 | 1:31,76 | 19.07 | |
5 | ZEHLE Jule SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,01 | 0:46,51 | 1:32,52 | 27.59 | |
6 | WAHL Marie SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,83 | 0:47,26 | 1:33,09 | 33.98 | |
7 | MAST Anna SC ENZKLOESTERLE | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,58 | 0:47,56 | 1:33,14 | 34.54 | |
8 | NOWOSADTKO Emma SC AICHTAL | 2003 | SSV | 0:46,77 | 0:47,47 | 1:34,24 | 46.88 | |
9 | PFADENHAUER Laura SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:47,59 | 0:48,60 | 1:36,19 | 68.75 | |
10 | WILD Jamie-Aline SC HEIDENHEIM | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,95 | 0:50,01 | 1:37,96 | 88.60 | |
11 | MELZER Maike TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,17 | 0:48,90 | 1:38,07 | 89.83 | |
12 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,66 | 0:49,43 | 1:38,09 | 90.05 | |
13 | BANTLE Katrin SC KONSTANZ | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,28 | 0:50,73 | 1:40,01 | 111.59 | |
14 | STACH Coco-Mieke TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,39 | 0:51,80 | 1:43,19 | 147.25 | |
15 | FELLMETH Lisa TSV MUSBERG | 2004 | SSV | 0:51,22 | 0:52,29 | 1:43,51 | 150.84 | |
16 | HOLL Katharina SC HEIDENHEIM | 2004 | SSV | 0:51,68 | 0:51,98 | 1:43,66 | 152.52 | |
17 | DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:52,05 | 0:52,23 | 1:44,28 | 159.47 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KLOCKE Finn RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:41,87 | 0:44,34 | 1:26,21 | 0.00 | |
2 | HEUSEL Cedric TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,43 | 0:44,11 | 1:26,54 | 3.87 | |
3 | HIPP Louis SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:42,86 | 0:45,26 | 1:28,12 | 22.38 | |
4 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:42,54 | 0:47,56 | 1:30,10 | 45.57 | |
5 | ILLIG Marc TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,03 | 0:46,16 | 1:31,19 | 58.34 | |
6 | WAHL Jakob SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,33 | 0:47,59 | 1:32,92 | 78.61 | |
7 | PETER Jonas SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,96 | 0:47,64 | 1:33,60 | 86.58 | |
8 | FETZER Tom DAV ULM | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,69 | 0:47,99 | 1:33,68 | 87.52 | |
9 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:46,55 | 0:47,62 | 1:34,17 | 93.26 | |
10 | JAAX Luis SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,02 | 0:48,54 | 1:34,56 | 97.83 | |
11 | GASSNER Felix SV NEUENBUERG | 2003 | SSV | 0:48,06 | 0:47,25 | 1:35,31 | 106.61 | |
12 | MANGOLD Mika TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:46,39 | 0:48,95 | 1:35,34 | 106.96 | |
13 | LUPFER Markus SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,96 | 0:49,83 | 1:37,79 | 135.67 | |
14 | RUNDEL Sven SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:48,01 | 0:49,80 | 1:37,81 | 135.90 | |
15 | PORALLA Moritz TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,08 | 0:49,83 | 1:37,91 | 137.07 |