BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:29,73 | 0:30,89 | 1:00,62 | 100.00 | |
2 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:30,15 | 0:31,40 | 1:01,55 | 80.00 | |
3 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,86 | 0:30,87 | 1:01,73 | 60.00 | |
4 | WALTHER Annika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:30,79 | 0:31,09 | 1:01,88 | 50.00 | |
5 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:30,44 | 0:31,53 | 1:01,97 | 45.00 | |
6 | BUCHWIESER Christina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:31,18 | 0:30,82 | 1:02,00 | 40.00 | |
7 | FAHLBUSCH Marna-Marie WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:30,72 | 0:31,33 | 1:02,05 | 36.00 | |
8 | REDDER Veronika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:31,28 | 0:30,86 | 1:02,14 | 32.00 | |
9 | TEWS Lea-Pauline TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:30,82 | 0:31,43 | 1:02,25 | 29.00 | |
9 | SCHNEPF Nadine SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:31,20 | 0:31,05 | 1:02,25 | 29.00 | |
11 | SCHALLER Antonia WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:31,07 | 0:31,25 | 1:02,32 | 24.00 | |
12 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:31,48 | 0:31,18 | 1:02,66 | 22.00 | |
13 | KORTH Leona Zoe TSV OTTERFING | 2006 | OL | 0:31,52 | 0:31,40 | 1:02,92 | 20.00 | |
14 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:31,11 | 0:31,95 | 1:03,06 | 18.00 | |
15 | HOELLER Emily SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:31,28 | 0:31,84 | 1:03,12 | 16.00 | |
16 | BOCAGE Anna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:31,41 | 0:31,73 | 1:03,14 | 15.00 | |
17 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:31,02 | 0:32,29 | 1:03,31 | 14.00 | |
18 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:31,78 | 0:31,58 | 1:03,36 | 13.00 | |
19 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:31,57 | 0:31,92 | 1:03,49 | 12.00 | |
20 | SCHMID Judith SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:31,25 | 0:32,33 | 1:03,58 | 11.00 | |
20 | JUSE Lillian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:31,36 | 0:32,22 | 1:03,58 | 11.00 | |
22 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,28 | 0:32,31 | 1:03,59 | 9.00 | |
22 | ECKERT Sina TSV BERNBEUREN | 2005 | WF | 0:31,37 | 0:32,22 | 1:03,59 | 9.00 | |
24 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:31,68 | 0:32,04 | 1:03,72 | 7.00 | |
25 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:31,21 | 0:32,54 | 1:03,75 | 6.00 | |
26 | PRESSLER Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:30,52 | 0:33,37 | 1:03,89 | 5.00 | |
27 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,29 | 0:32,70 | 1:03,99 | 4.00 | |
28 | MAURER Vivian SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:31,89 | 0:32,22 | 1:04,11 | 3.00 | |
29 | ZEHETMAIER Anna WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:31,19 | 0:32,94 | 1:04,13 | 2.00 | |
30 | PLANKENSTEINER Antonia SC PRIEN | 2004 | IG | 0:32,15 | 0:32,10 | 1:04,25 | 1.00 | |
31 | PORSTMANN Maria SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:31,92 | 0:32,60 | 1:04,52 | ||
32 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,78 | 0:32,84 | 1:04,62 | ||
33 | VAN DER HEYD Leonie SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2003 | FJ | 0:31,66 | 0:33,01 | 1:04,67 | ||
34 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:32,62 | 0:32,14 | 1:04,76 | ||
35 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:32,07 | 0:32,75 | 1:04,82 | ||
36 | FUCHS Franziska SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:32,57 | 0:32,31 | 1:04,88 | ||
37 | HAAS Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2006 | MU | 0:32,67 | 0:32,36 | 1:05,03 | ||
38 | HOELZL Elisa WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:32,08 | 0:32,99 | 1:05,07 | ||
39 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:32,42 | 0:32,68 | 1:05,10 | ||
40 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:32,58 | 0:32,56 | 1:05,14 | ||
41 | STECHL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:32,71 | 0:32,73 | 1:05,44 | ||
42 | HOEFLINGER Amelie SC FALKENBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:32,67 | 0:32,83 | 1:05,50 | ||
42 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:32,91 | 0:32,59 | 1:05,50 | ||
44 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:33,17 | 0:32,40 | 1:05,57 | ||
45 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:32,75 | 0:32,92 | 1:05,67 | ||
46 | BRANTL Anne-Sophie DAV LAUF | 2004 | FJ | 0:32,93 | 0:32,76 | 1:05,69 | ||
47 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:32,26 | 0:33,54 | 1:05,80 | ||
48 | HERRMANN Lisa Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 0:33,03 | 0:32,80 | 1:05,83 | ||
49 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:32,29 | 0:33,57 | 1:05,86 | ||
50 | HERBST Elisabeth TSV ROTTENBUCH | 2003 | WF | 0:32,57 | 0:33,35 | 1:05,92 | ||
51 | HUEBERT Julia FC CHAMMUENSTER | 2003 | BW | 0:33,03 | 0:32,90 | 1:05,93 | ||
52 | ELLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:32,60 | 0:33,68 | 1:06,28 | ||
53 | LASZLO Sheila Rachel WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:33,58 | 0:33,23 | 1:06,81 | ||
54 | MAIER Léonie SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:33,15 | 0:33,76 | 1:06,91 | ||
55 | NEUSS Theresa DAV LAUF | 2004 | FJ | 0:33,25 | 0:33,83 | 1:07,08 | ||
56 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:33,49 | 0:33,67 | 1:07,16 | ||
57 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:34,71 | 0:33,62 | 1:08,33 | ||
58 | AMMON Katharina ATV 1873 Frankonia Nuernberg | 2005 | FJ | 0:34,61 | 0:33,76 | 1:08,37 | ||
59 | KLINGEN Angelina SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:33,83 | 0:34,90 | 1:08,73 | ||
60 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:34,63 | 0:36,07 | 1:10,70 | ||
61 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,07 | 0:34,32 | 1:13,39 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:30,40 | 0:29,97 | 1:00,37 | 100.00 | |
2 | BESSER Felix DAV PEISSENBERG | 2003 | WF | 0:30,04 | 0:30,47 | 1:00,51 | 80.00 | |
3 | HASENFUSS Noah SV BUETTHARD | 2003 | UFR | 0:29,78 | 0:30,77 | 1:00,55 | 60.00 | |
4 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,89 | 0:30,54 | 1:01,43 | 50.00 | |
5 | SCHEMMER Maxi ESV MITTERSKIRCHEN | 2003 | BW | 0:30,32 | 0:31,17 | 1:01,49 | 45.00 | |
6 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:31,07 | 0:30,57 | 1:01,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BW | 0:30,42 | 0:31,30 | 1:01,72 | 36.00 | |
8 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,96 | 0:30,84 | 1:01,80 | 32.00 | |
9 | ROIGER Carlo ASV CHAM | 2003 | BW | 0:31,25 | 0:30,86 | 1:02,11 | 29.00 | |
10 | HOHMANN Marinus WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:31,27 | 0:31,09 | 1:02,36 | 26.00 | |
11 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:31,08 | 0:31,30 | 1:02,38 | 24.00 | |
12 | KLEINICKE Leo SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:31,39 | 0:31,02 | 1:02,41 | 22.00 | |
13 | WOERNDLE Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:31,36 | 0:31,13 | 1:02,49 | 20.00 | |
14 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:31,13 | 0:31,40 | 1:02,53 | 18.00 | |
15 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:31,11 | 0:31,48 | 1:02,59 | 16.00 | |
16 | THALLMAIR Luca SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:30,81 | 0:31,79 | 1:02,60 | 15.00 | |
17 | BRUNNER Vincenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:31,23 | 0:31,43 | 1:02,66 | 14.00 | |
18 | ELLER Maximilian SC VILSBIBURG | 2004 | BW | 0:31,73 | 0:31,05 | 1:02,78 | 13.00 | |
19 | BRODKORB Maximilian WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:30,92 | 0:32,06 | 1:02,98 | 12.00 | |
20 | KAESER Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:31,72 | 0:31,43 | 1:03,15 | 11.00 | |
21 | BOCAGE Scott TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:31,82 | 0:31,51 | 1:03,33 | 10.00 | |
22 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:31,54 | 0:31,92 | 1:03,46 | 9.00 | |
23 | KUERBIS Jarl SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:31,42 | 0:32,27 | 1:03,69 | 8.00 | |
24 | SCHURZ Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:31,88 | 0:31,83 | 1:03,71 | 7.00 | |
25 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:32,08 | 0:31,93 | 1:04,01 | 6.00 | |
26 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:32,59 | 0:31,51 | 1:04,10 | 5.00 | |
27 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:31,80 | 0:32,31 | 1:04,11 | 4.00 | |
28 | MANTSEVICH Jan SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:31,23 | 0:32,90 | 1:04,13 | 3.00 | |
29 | RENDL Laurence WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:31,77 | 0:32,46 | 1:04,23 | 2.00 | |
30 | VAN ECKERT Jannis TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:32,06 | 0:32,41 | 1:04,47 | 1.00 | |
31 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:32,03 | 0:32,49 | 1:04,52 | ||
32 | KLEINE Luis SC ROSENHEIM | 2005 | IG | 0:32,04 | 0:32,55 | 1:04,59 | ||
33 | FRIESECKE Niko WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:32,08 | 0:32,55 | 1:04,63 | ||
34 | KASTENMUELLER Alexander DAV PEISSENBERG | 2004 | WF | 0:32,20 | 0:32,54 | 1:04,74 | ||
35 | FELL Henrik SC MIESBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:32,75 | 0:32,01 | 1:04,76 | ||
36 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:32,17 | 0:32,72 | 1:04,89 | ||
37 | VON HIRSCHHAUSEN Henri SC STARNBERG | 2006 | MU | 0:32,20 | 0:32,71 | 1:04,91 | ||
38 | SIEBERER Felix SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:32,50 | 0:32,42 | 1:04,92 | ||
39 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:32,27 | 0:33,15 | 1:05,42 | ||
40 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:30,35 | 0:35,15 | 1:05,50 | ||
41 | SCHALLER Armin SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:32,35 | 0:33,26 | 1:05,61 | ||
42 | MAURER Julien SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:32,99 | 0:32,92 | 1:05,91 | ||
43 | THURMAIER Simon SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:33,14 | 0:32,85 | 1:05,99 | ||
44 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:33,10 | 0:33,08 | 1:06,18 | ||
45 | ANDERS Marcel SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:32,76 | 0:33,51 | 1:06,27 | ||
46 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:33,59 | 0:32,95 | 1:06,54 | ||
47 | KRETSCHMER Luis SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | ASV | 0:32,61 | 0:33,96 | 1:06,57 | ||
48 | ROIGER Tizian ASV CHAM | 2006 | BW | 0:33,54 | 0:33,92 | 1:07,46 | ||
49 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:33,95 | 0:33,68 | 1:07,63 | ||
50 | HUGENROTH Ben DAV LAUF | 2006 | FJ | 0:33,62 | 0:34,69 | 1:08,31 | ||
51 | WAHLER Valentin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:30,96 | 0:38,72 | 1:09,68 | ||
52 | SCHOEN Lukas WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 0:38,59 | 0:32,11 | 1:10,70 | ||
53 | AKVARDAR Levent Boran DAV NUERNBERG | 2006 | FJ | 0:35,78 | 0:35,54 | 1:11,32 | ||
54 | WITTMANN Peter TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:33,01 | 0:38,45 | 1:11,46 | ||
55 | WECHSELBERGER Kilian SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:38,94 | 0:32,95 | 1:11,89 |