ASV - KREISCUP MM-UA 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,24 | 0:46,24 | 100.00 | ||
2 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,28 | 0:47,28 | 80.00 | ||
3 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,32 | 0:47,32 | 60.00 | ||
4 | MUENCH Helena SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:48,36 | 0:48,36 | 50.00 | ||
5 | FISCHER Annie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2011 | ASV | 0:51,34 | 0:51,34 | 45.00 | ||
6 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:52,76 | 0:52,76 | 40.00 | ||
7 | KIESSLING EMMA SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:56,45 | 0:56,45 | 36.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HÖGEL Johann RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,30 | 0:45,30 | 100.00 | ||
2 | EINSIEDLER David TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,03 | 0:49,03 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:56,00 | 0:56,00 | 60.00 | ||
4 | DAUSCH JONATHAN SC MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:56,96 | 0:56,96 | 50.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,88 | 0:41,88 | 100.00 | ||
2 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,21 | 0:42,21 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BERG PAULINE TSV LAUTRACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,41 | 0:42,41 | 60.00 | ||
4 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:42,91 | 50.00 | ||
5 | KOCH Gloria SC MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,98 | 0:43,98 | 45.00 | ||
6 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,02 | 0:45,02 | 40.00 | ||
7 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:45,51 | 36.00 | ||
8 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,53 | 0:45,53 | 32.00 | ||
9 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,03 | 0:46,03 | 29.00 | ||
10 | WERNER GRETA TSV LAUTRACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,80 | 0:47,80 | 26.00 | ||
11 | SCHAEFFELER Lilly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,98 | 0:47,98 | 24.00 | ||
12 | BRÖLL Mathilda TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2010 | ASV | 0:54,67 | 0:54,67 | 22.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,10 | 0:36,10 | 100.00 | ||
2 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,43 | 0:36,43 | 80.00 | ||
3 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,34 | 0:40,34 | 60.00 | ||
4 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,50 | 0:40,50 | 50.00 | ||
5 | MARTE Julian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,77 | 0:43,77 | 45.00 | ||
6 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,14 | 0:45,14 | 40.00 | ||
7 | KIESSLING Moritz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,30 | 0:45,30 | 36.00 | ||
8 | DIETRICH Johannes TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,46 | 0:46,46 | 32.00 | ||
9 | RITTER ELIAS SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,95 | 0:46,95 | 29.00 | ||
10 | RIEDMILLER Jonas TSV LEGAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,02 | 0:47,02 | 26.00 | ||
11 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,62 | 0:48,62 | 24.00 | ||
12 | GÖSER Ben TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,08 | 0:49,08 | 22.00 | ||
13 | HELLWAGNER Fabio SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,04 | 0:54,04 | 20.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,24 | 0:35,24 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:38,58 | 0:38,58 | 80.00 | ||
3 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,94 | 0:38,94 | 60.00 | ||
4 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,15 | 0:40,15 | 50.00 | ||
5 | NAGEL SOPHIA TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,20 | 0:40,20 | 45.00 | ||
6 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,89 | 0:42,89 | 40.00 | ||
7 | ENGELMAYER Katharina TSV LEGAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,67 | 0:45,67 | 36.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,29 | 0:36,29 | 100.00 | ||
2 | BERG JONATHAN TSV LAUTRACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,37 | 0:36,37 | 80.00 | ||
3 | MANG Jonas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,48 | 0:37,48 | 60.00 | ||
4 | SCHNEIDER Moritz TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:38,80 | 0:38,80 | 50.00 | ||
5 | NAGEL Johannes TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,55 | 0:39,55 | 45.00 | ||
6 | FISCHER Jamie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,83 | 0:39,83 | 40.00 | ||
7 | SPECHT MANUEL SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,07 | 0:40,07 | 36.00 | ||
8 | LOHRMANN Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,08 | 0:40,08 | 32.00 | ||
9 | BAUR Jonathan SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,27 | 0:41,27 | 29.00 | ||
10 | METZ Timo TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,61 | 0:42,61 | 26.00 | ||
11 | TRAUSNER Alexander TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,95 | 0:42,95 | 24.00 | ||
12 | MÜLLER Joris TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,01 | 0:44,01 | 22.00 | ||
13 | KERLER Julius SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,17 | 0:44,17 | 20.00 | ||
14 | ZINGERLE Jakob SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,76 | 0:44,76 | 18.00 | ||
15 | ZAUSCH Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,62 | 0:46,62 | 16.00 | ||
16 | BEETZ Leonhart SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,91 | 0:50,91 | 15.00 | ||
17 | WEIDLE Johannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,87 | 0:51,87 | 14.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,07 | 0:36,07 | 100.00 | ||
2 | REHM Franziska FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,52 | 0:37,52 | 80.00 | ||
3 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,33 | 0:38,33 | 60.00 | ||
4 | ENGELMAYER Isabella TSV LEGAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,64 | 0:38,64 | 50.00 | ||
5 | FINGERLE Maya TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,24 | 0:39,24 | 45.00 | ||
6 | STINGL Jolina FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,68 | 0:41,68 | 40.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:34,54 | 0:34,54 | 100.00 | ||
2 | PAUL Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:34,99 | 0:34,99 | 80.00 | ||
3 | STAHL Florian TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,65 | 0:36,65 | 60.00 | ||
4 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:36,85 | 0:36,85 | 50.00 | ||
5 | MERK Nicklas TSV LEGAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,90 | 0:36,90 | 45.00 | ||
6 | BRADER Niclas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:37,69 | 0:37,69 | 40.00 | ||
7 | FISCHER Kobe FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:38,74 | 0:38,74 | 36.00 | ||
8 | MANG Lukas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,20 | 0:39,20 | 32.00 | ||
9 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,22 | 0:39,22 | 29.00 | ||
10 | GUTLEBER Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,46 | 0:39,46 | 26.00 | ||
11 | METZ Tobias TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,87 | 0:39,87 | 24.00 | ||
12 | KRÄHMER Niklas TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,52 | 0:40,52 | 22.00 | ||
13 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,08 | 0:41,08 | 20.00 | ||
14 | WERNER Laurenz TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,12 | 0:41,12 | 18.00 | ||
15 | DAUSCH Jakob SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,59 | 0:41,59 | 16.00 | ||
16 | AMMANN DAVID SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,01 | 0:42,01 | 15.00 | ||
17 | KUHNERT Kilian TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,82 | 0:48,82 | 14.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:35,88 | 0:35,88 | 100.00 | ||
2 | STINGL Vanessa FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,46 | 0:36,46 | 80.00 | ||
3 | VIANDT Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,64 | 0:36,64 | 60.00 | ||
4 | MUELLER Lena TSV LAUTRACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:36,85 | 0:36,85 | 50.00 | ||
5 | LETSCHER Jona FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,77 | 0:39,77 | 45.00 | ||
6 | SCHRAEGLE Elisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,18 | 0:40,18 | 40.00 | ||
7 | NATTERER Maike SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,56 | 0:41,56 | 36.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GUTLEBER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,33 | 0:36,33 | 100.00 | ||
2 | ENGELMAYER Felix TSV LEGAU | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,01 | 0:39,01 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BOSCH Kevin SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,21 | 0:40,21 | 60.00 | ||
4 | LOHRMANN Jonathan SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,63 | 0:41,63 | 50.00 | ||
5 | METZ Fabian TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,15 | 0:42,15 | 45.00 | ||
6 | MÜLLER Eric TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,55 | 0:42,55 | 40.00 | ||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KEHRLE Fabienne TSV LAUTRACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,09 | 0:37,09 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SPITZNER CLARA TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,86 | 0:37,86 | 80.00 | ||
3 | LAUTERBACH Anika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,08 | 0:39,08 | 60.00 | ||
4 | SCHRATT Anja FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,24 | 0:39,24 | 50.00 | ||
5 | ZINGERLE Hanna SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,15 | 0:40,15 | 45.00 | ||
6 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,04 | 0:41,04 | 40.00 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RADL Sascha RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:33,18 | 0:33,18 | 100.00 | ||
2 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:33,97 | 0:33,97 | 80.00 | ||
3 | NATTERER Nico SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:34,36 | 0:34,36 | 60.00 | ||
4 | DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,13 | 0:35,13 | 50.00 | ||
5 | VOLK Elias SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,72 | 0:35,72 | 45.00 | ||
5 | MÜLLER Nils SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,72 | 0:35,72 | 45.00 | ||
7 | LÜBECK Fabian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,59 | 0:37,59 | 36.00 | ||
8 | BORSKI Niklas TSV LEGAU | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,23 | 0:41,23 | 32.00 | ||
D/H weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GANTNER Rebecca TSV LEGAU | 1996 | ASV | 0:41,34 | 0:41,34 | 100.00 | ||
D/H maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHUGG Julian TSV LEGAU | 1996 | ASV | 0:35,00 | 0:35,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | BUMANN Stephan TV BAD GROENENBACH | 1982 | ASV | 0:35,69 | 0:35,69 | 80.00 | ||
3 | SCHUGG Michael TSV LEGAU | 1991 | ASV | 0:36,40 | 0:36,40 | 60.00 | ||
4 | SCHUGG Anton TSV LEGAU | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,41 | 0:40,41 | 50.00 |