DSV - Deutscher Schülercup U16 - 9013MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BACHL-STAUDINGER Leonie TV SCHIERLING | 2004 | BW | 1:00,23 | 1:00,23 | 0.00 | ||
2 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,80 | 1:00,80 | 11.26 | ||
3 | VOGT Joanne SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 1:00,86 | 1:00,86 | 12.45 | ||
4 | BOGNER Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:00,95 | 1:00,95 | 14.23 | ||
5 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 1:01,01 | 1:01,01 | 15.41 | ||
6 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:01,09 | 1:01,09 | 16.99 | ||
7 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 1:01,23 | 1:01,23 | 19.76 | ||
8 | KELLER Leonie WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2004 | CH | 1:01,25 | 1:01,25 | 20.15 | ||
9 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:01,48 | 1:01,48 | 24.70 | ||
10 | LASZLO Chantal-Isell WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 1:01,53 | 1:01,53 | 25.68 | ||
11 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:01,72 | 1:01,72 | 29.44 | ||
12 | VOHRER Anna SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 1:02,06 | 1:02,06 | 36.16 | ||
13 | WIEDECK Elisa TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:02,08 | 1:02,08 | 36.55 | ||
14 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,09 | 1:02,09 | 36.75 | ||
15 | JUEPTNER Ophelie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:02,18 | 1:02,18 | 38.53 | ||
16 | TRAICHEL Maya SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 1:02,28 | 1:02,28 | 40.50 | ||
17 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,31 | 1:02,31 | 41.10 | ||
18 | MUEHLFENZL Theresa WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 1:02,50 | 1:02,50 | 44.85 | ||
19 | ROSENAUER Annsophie SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 1:02,65 | 1:02,65 | 47.81 | ||
20 | KUHNDOERFER Kristin SC ZWIESEL | 2003 | BW | 1:02,66 | 1:02,66 | 48.01 | ||
21 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,71 | 1:02,71 | 49.00 | ||
22 | RETTENWENDER Carolin TUS RAUBLING | 2004 | IG | 1:02,86 | 1:02,86 | 51.96 | ||
23 | FISCHER Pauline SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 1:02,88 | 1:02,88 | 52.36 | ||
24 | HAEUSL Franziska SK BAD REICHENHALL | 2003 | CH | 1:03,09 | 1:03,09 | 56.51 | ||
25 | KRETZ Malena TSV TENGLING | 2004 | CH | 1:03,18 | 1:03,18 | 58.28 | ||
26 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 1:03,26 | 1:03,26 | 59.87 | ||
26 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:03,26 | 1:03,26 | 59.87 | ||
28 | WALDERBACH Nina WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 1:03,34 | 1:03,34 | 61.45 | ||
29 | PFISTER Enya TSV EBERSBACH | 2003 | LSS | 1:03,44 | 1:03,44 | 63.42 | ||
30 | THIRY Lilian SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 1:03,51 | 1:03,51 | 64.80 | ||
31 | BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie TSV SIEGSDORF | 2003 | CH | 1:03,76 | 1:03,76 | 69.74 | ||
32 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 1:03,97 | 1:03,97 | 73.89 | ||
32 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 1:03,97 | 1:03,97 | 73.89 | ||
34 | FAHLBUSCH Marna-Marie WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:04,53 | 1:04,53 | 84.96 | ||
35 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:05,57 | 1:05,57 | 105.51 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:59,39 | 0:59,39 | 0.00 | ||
2 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:59,40 | 0:59,40 | 0.20 | ||
3 | KAGLEDER Matthias WSV SAMERBERG | 2003 | IG | 0:59,72 | 0:59,72 | 6.61 | ||
4 | HERZOG Fabian SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:59,75 | 0:59,75 | 7.21 | ||
5 | IRMEN Ayk SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 0:59,80 | 0:59,80 | 8.22 | ||
6 | WITTE Jonas SC Bad Aibling | 2003 | IG | 0:59,83 | 0:59,83 | 8.82 | ||
7 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:59,86 | 0:59,86 | 9.42 | ||
8 | KAESER Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:59,92 | 0:59,92 | 10.62 | ||
9 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:59,95 | 0:59,95 | 11.22 | ||
10 | TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 1:00,13 | 1:00,13 | 14.83 | ||
11 | LIMMER Noel WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:00,35 | 1:00,35 | 19.24 | ||
12 | KLEIN Jonathan TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 1:00,41 | 1:00,41 | 20.44 | ||
13 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 1:00,47 | 1:00,47 | 21.64 | ||
14 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 1:00,50 | 1:00,50 | 22.24 | ||
15 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 1:00,57 | 1:00,57 | 23.64 | ||
16 | VOM HAGEN Konstantin WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:00,74 | 1:00,74 | 27.05 | ||
17 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 1:00,77 | 1:00,77 | 27.65 | ||
18 | HEUSEL Cedric TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 1:00,93 | 1:00,93 | 30.86 | ||
19 | SEIDEMANN Anton TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:01,00 | 1:01,00 | 32.26 | ||
20 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 1:01,02 | 1:01,02 | 32.66 | ||
21 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:01,06 | 1:01,06 | 33.46 | ||
22 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:01,21 | 1:01,21 | 36.47 | ||
23 | SCHMID Johannes SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 1:01,42 | 1:01,42 | 40.68 | ||
24 | AUER Martin SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 1:01,62 | 1:01,62 | 44.68 | ||
25 | WELLENSTEIN Anton SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:01,65 | 1:01,65 | 45.28 | ||
26 | FISCHER Raphael TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 1:01,67 | 1:01,67 | 45.68 | ||
27 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 1:01,74 | 1:01,74 | 47.09 | ||
28 | VOIGT Tobias WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:01,78 | 1:01,78 | 47.89 | ||
29 | HIPP Louis SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:01,95 | 1:01,95 | 51.29 | ||
30 | GARKE Lukas TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | CH | 1:01,97 | 1:01,97 | 51.70 | ||
31 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 1:02,08 | 1:02,08 | 53.90 | ||
32 | KLOCKE Finn RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 1:02,12 | 1:02,12 | 54.70 | ||
33 | WEISS Sebastian SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 1:02,15 | 1:02,15 | 55.30 | ||
34 | HAUSSMANN Benni TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:02,31 | 1:02,31 | 58.51 | ||
35 | KESSLER Christian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:02,84 | 1:02,84 | 69.13 | ||
36 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 1:03,75 | 1:03,75 | 87.36 | ||
37 | BAUMANN Nils SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 1:04,11 | 1:04,11 | 94.57 | ||
38 | THALLMAIR Luca SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:04,29 | 1:04,29 | 98.18 |