ASV - GEIGER Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LEISSING Nika SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,38 | 0:31,38 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,62 | 0:31,62 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HEIM Antonia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,86 | 0:31,86 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,05 | 0:33,05 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,03 | 0:35,03 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,06 | 0:35,06 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HERZ Theresa SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,10 | 0:35,10 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KLAUNIG Abbeline SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,52 | 0:35,52 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HAUG Marie SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,51 | 0:37,51 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HECKELMILLER Lena SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,01 | 0:40,01 | 6.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,89 | 0:29,89 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,83 | 0:30,83 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,85 | 0:30,85 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,62 | 0:31,62 | 12.00 | ||
5 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,22 | 0:32,22 | 11.00 | ||
6 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,57 | 0:32,57 | 10.00 | ||
7 | REISIGEL Ilja Aron SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,15 | 0:33,15 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,39 | 0:33,39 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HEIDER Julian SC RETTENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,71 | 0:33,71 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,81 | 0:33,81 | 6.00 | ||
11 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,97 | 0:33,97 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RUSCH Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,04 | 0:36,04 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ABLER Benjamin TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,06 | 0:36,06 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,11 | 0:36,11 | 2.00 | ||
15 | KOCH Lukas SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,37 | 0:37,37 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BENNINGHOFF Luis SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,38 | 0:38,38 | |||
17 | FREUDLING Simon TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,56 | 0:38,56 | |||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,57 | 0:29,57 | 25.00 | ||
2 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,64 | 0:29,64 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:29,66 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DALLMEIER Rosalina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:30,59 | 12.00 | ||
5 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,83 | 0:30,83 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,15 | 0:31,15 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,31 | 0:31,31 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,32 | 0:31,32 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HEIM Lilli SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,53 | 0:31,53 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,70 | 0:31,70 | 6.00 | ||
11 | GROSSER Anna SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,93 | 0:31,93 | 5.00 | ||
12 | MILZ Rosina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,94 | 0:32,94 | 4.00 | ||
13 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,06 | 0:33,06 | 3.00 | ||
14 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,36 | 0:33,36 | 2.00 | ||
15 | LIPP Leni SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,46 | 0:33,46 | 1.00 | ||
16 | DOEHNE Paula SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,48 | 0:33,48 | |||
17 | BRUTSCHER Judith SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,98 | 0:33,98 | |||
18 | DE GIORGI Alessandra SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,03 | 0:34,03 | |||
19 | MOOSBRUGGER Paulina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,23 | 0:34,23 | |||
20 | KOBLER Verena SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,61 | 0:34,61 | |||
21 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,30 | 0:35,30 | |||
22 | DIEPOLDER Johanna SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,68 | 0:35,68 | |||
23 | HARTUNG Marie-Lena SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,73 | 0:35,73 | |||
24 | BESSLER Lorena SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,90 | 0:35,90 | |||
25 | BARNSTEINER Maria SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,35 | 0:36,35 | |||
26 | KÖHLER Theresa SC IMMENSTADT | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,36 | 0:37,36 | |||
27 | BUNKE Johanna TV KEMPTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,39 | 0:37,39 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,09 | 0:29,09 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,33 | 0:29,33 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,21 | 0:30,21 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BUSCH Lennox SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,24 | 0:30,24 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ERNST Matteo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,30 | 0:30,30 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,42 | 0:30,42 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:30,51 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HOERMANN Leonhard SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,60 | 0:30,60 | 8.00 | ||
9 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,81 | 0:30,81 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BANTEL Severin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,23 | 0:31,23 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HEIMRATH Xaver TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,27 | 0:31,27 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,59 | 0:31,59 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ENDRESS QUIRIN SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,62 | 0:31,62 | 3.00 | ||
14 | LAMBERT Moritz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,65 | 0:31,65 | 2.00 | ||
15 | MATT Thaddäus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,86 | 0:31,86 | 1.00 | ||
16 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,93 | 0:31,93 | |||
17 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,15 | 0:32,15 | |||
18 | BRIECHLE FELIX SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,34 | 0:32,34 | |||
19 | HECKELMILLER Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,53 | 0:32,53 | |||
20 | SCHWARZ Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,89 | 0:32,89 | |||
21 | HAMMERER Luca SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,01 | 0:33,01 | |||
22 | MENZEL Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,25 | 0:33,25 | |||
23 | BRUTSCHER Quirin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,65 | 0:33,65 | |||
24 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,68 | 0:33,68 | |||
25 | HOLL Paul SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,77 | 0:33,77 | |||
26 | FUEGENSCHUH Magnus SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,95 | 0:33,95 | |||
27 | SCHMID Pius SC BOLSTERLANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,05 | 0:34,05 | |||
28 | JOAS Phillip SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,74 | 0:34,74 | |||
29 | SCHMID Benedikt SC BOLSTERLANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,21 | 0:35,21 | |||
30 | LEHNBERGER Jens SC IMMENSTADT | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,80 | 0:40,80 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:28,93 | 0:28,93 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,11 | 0:29,11 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,24 | 0:30,24 | 15.00 | ||
4 | JOERG Amelie SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,95 | 0:30,95 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,03 | 0:31,03 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,09 | 0:31,09 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BRUTSCHER Johanna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,49 | 0:31,49 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FAESSLER Viktoria SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,57 | 0:31,57 | 8.00 | ||
9 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,67 | 0:31,67 | 7.00 | ||
10 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,79 | 0:31,79 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ENDRESS ANNA SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,60 | 0:32,60 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KOCH Annika SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,72 | 0:32,72 | 4.00 | ||
13 | FELLMANN Emelie SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,36 | 0:33,36 | 3.00 | ||
14 | KIMMERLE Paula SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,42 | 0:35,42 | 2.00 | ||
15 | OTT Jessica SC IMMENSTADT | 2006 | ASV | 0:36,19 | 0:36,19 | 1.00 | ||
16 | ROSCHER Lena SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:37,58 | 0:37,58 | |||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,82 | 0:28,82 | 25.00 | ||
2 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,89 | 0:28,89 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:28,90 | 0:28,90 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,15 | 0:29,15 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,36 | 0:29,36 | 11.00 | ||
6 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,48 | 0:29,48 | 10.00 | ||
7 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,58 | 0:29,58 | 9.00 | ||
8 | TANNHEIMER Pirmin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,86 | 0:29,86 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,00 | 0:30,00 | 7.00 | ||
10 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:30,01 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KNERINGER Julius SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,23 | 0:30,23 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RUSCH Simon SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,24 | 0:30,24 | 4.00 | ||
13 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,27 | 0:30,27 | 3.00 | ||
14 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,47 | 0:30,47 | 2.00 | ||
15 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,86 | 0:30,86 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BRUTSCHER Linus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,30 | 0:31,30 | |||
17 | MAIER Johannes SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,33 | 0:31,33 | |||
18 | HERZ Marius SC RETTENBERG | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,62 | 0:31,62 | |||
19 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,84 | 0:31,84 | |||
20 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,00 | 0:32,00 | |||
21 | KEINATH Silas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,91 | 0:32,91 | |||
22 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,02 | 0:33,02 | |||
23 | BENTELE Korbinian SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:33,21 | 0:33,21 | |||
24 | BARTH Matthias SC KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:33,92 | 0:33,92 | |||
25 | PROHASKA Maximilian SC IMMENSTADT | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,25 | 0:34,25 | |||
26 | ROTTACH Pius SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,91 | 0:34,91 | |||
27 | MEUSBURGER Linus SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,73 | 0:35,73 | |||
28 | HIEBELER Pius SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,50 | 0:36,50 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,61 | 0:28,61 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:29,41 | 0:29,41 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:29,71 | 0:29,71 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:29,85 | 0:29,85 | 12.00 | ||
5 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,38 | 0:30,38 | 11.00 | ||
6 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:30,55 | 0:30,55 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:30,59 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MOOSBRUGGER Emma SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:30,83 | 0:30,83 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,05 | 0:31,05 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,19 | 0:32,19 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHAFFARACZIK Lara SC KEMPTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:32,27 | 0:32,27 | 5.00 | ||
12 | MEUSBURGER Leni SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,05 | 0:36,05 | 4.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,15 | 0:28,15 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,33 | 0:28,33 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:28,93 | 0:28,93 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:29,35 | 0:29,35 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:29,53 | 0:29,53 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:29,71 | 0:29,71 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KNERINGER Noah SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,52 | 0:30,52 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MILZ German SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,25 | 0:31,25 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KLIMEK Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,62 | 0:31,62 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WOHNER Tim SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,51 | 0:32,51 | 6.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:29,89 | 0:29,89 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HOLZHEU Theresa SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:30,04 | 0:30,04 | 20.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAIBEL Jonas SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:27,61 | 0:27,61 | 25.00 | ||
2 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:27,78 | 0:27,78 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:29,74 | 0:29,74 | 15.00 | ||
4 | RICHTER Pirmin SC KEMPTEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:29,79 | 0:29,79 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ROTTACH Hannes SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:35,98 | 0:35,98 | 11.00 |